Von den Partien der Kreisoberliga Warnow der Fußball-Oldies:
Ü35-Staffel II
Tore: 1:0 Prompe (12.), 1:1 Dethloff (14.)
SG Warnow Papendorf: Schröder – Seering, Bleeck, Tabel, Methling, Prompe, Schmidt, Wilhelm, M. Buddenhagen, Slappendel, Kluth, Rudnick, Christiansen
Tore: 1:0 Kaunitz (11.), 1:1 Hella (58.)
FSV Dummerstorf: Jäck – Freutel, Kanitz, Zimmermann, Normann, Jentsch, Wal, Lembke, Wend-Erdel, Müller, Nowack
Ü35-Staffel III
Tore: 1:0 Mahlke (55.), 2:0 Maik Krüger (16.), 2:1 Schütt (32.), 3:1 Mahlke (51.)
SG Motor Neptun: Schmäh – Dieckmann, Prehn, Kaben, Schönberg, Pohlmann, Draheim, Mahlke, Mertins, Maik Krüger, Godejahn, Hell, Oprea, Liebrecht, Lexow
Union Sanitz: Bieske – Fink, Lange, Schütt, Härting, Kreissel, Nitsch, Schlaack, Stenzel, Keil, Hoff, Gierke, Arvdt
Tore: 0:1 Muranka (22.), 0:2 Grabow (25.), 0:3, 0:4 Jesper (32., 63.), 1:4 Bönsch (66.), 1:5 Jesper (69.)
Rostock Rangers: Röhrdanz – Diederich, Schubbert, Mönnich, Böhnsch, Lau, Fittkau, Lorenz, Fitzner, Peters, Grabowski, Hauke, Krog, Heiden
PSV Rostock: Kleminski – Schwarck, Baustian, Muranka, Ottmann, Koper, Drockner, Taleb, Jesper, Grabow, Tetzner, Baudisch, Reinke, Studier, Kiss, Behrens
Tore: 0:1 Bogdanow (55.), 0:2, 0:3 Dahlmann (61., 70.)
Lok/Förderkader: Radseck – Greinert, Rülke, Fritzsch, Glause, Wegner, Podszus, Kaiser, Gilles, Harder, Finger
Rostocker FC: Dubiel – Zigann, Niendorf, Blanck, Kertscher, Bogdanow, Lange, Wiedemann, Brosin, Klötzer, Westendorf, Feller, Dahlmann, Czickus
Ü35-Staffel IV
Parkentin/Bargeshagen: Römpke – Baaske, Zaddach, Bendig, R. Schulz, Szymanski-Meier, D. Schulz, Teutloff, Stockfisch, Möwius, Krebs, Kaden, Berkner, Bardehle
Ü 40 Staffel I
Tore: 1:0 Wordell (7.), 2:0, 3:0 Stapanek (14., 15.), 3:1 Roost (28.), 4:1 Horvath (50.), 4:2 Persien (70.)
Sievershäger SV: Beese – Zietz, Wordell, Damrau, Paap, Klatt, Pollex, Noffz, Horvath, Stepanek, Jordan
FC Förderkader: Finger – Permien, Roost, Dewor, Friedland, Harder, Brzyrwa, Dinnebier, Von Metzsch, Schmundt
Tore: 0:1 Rathkens (28.), 1:1 Fischer (30.), 2:1 Kielmann (34.), 3:1 Fischer (35.), 3:2 Rathkens (56.)
SV Hafen Rostock: Köpcke – Qualmann, Lukasiewicz, Moritz, Klein, Rathkens, Upplegger, Rottluff
Ü40-Staffel II
Tore: 1:0 Junghans (11.), 1:1 Westphal (26.), 1:2 Jeglorz (31.), 1:3 Maaß (38.), 1:4, 1:5 Benthin (52., 58./Strafstoß), 2:5 Böhnke (69.)
Rostocker FC: Schorning – Böhnke, Kusche, Waschk, D. Schrock, Boguslawski, Zunker, Wilken, Junghans, Klöpping
FSV Bentwisch: Belling – Pagel, Maaß, Westphal, Jeglorz, Benthin, Fräder, Lau, Zimmermann
Ü50-Staffel I
Tore: 0:1 Schönfeldt (11.), 0:2 Kuyucu (15.), 0:3, 0:4 Jasorka (30., 50.) 1:4 Karsten (67.)
Sievershäger SV: Büntge – Arndt, Michaelis, Repschläger, Bleeck, Kollien, Vorpahl, Karsten, Lindemann
Fiko/Elmenhorst: Formella – Schulz, Lüth, Schönfeldt, Kaufmann, Jasorka, Kuyucu, Graupner
Ü50-Staffel II
Tore: 1:0 Harder (10.), 1:1 Nitschke (11.), 1:2 Holzbrecher (13.), 2:2 R. Reuter (64.), 2:3 Nitschke (69.)
SV Pastow: Jähnig – Christen, Wiek, Harder, R. Reuter, F. Schmidt, Schwarck, Jakob, A. Schmidt, Koschinski
Post SV Rostock: Reich – Meier, Lehner, Holzbrecher, Storm, Friedland. Anton, Ahnsehl, Greinert, Frey, Kuchenbecker, Nitschke
Tore: 0:1 D. Schrock (2./Eigentor), 0:2 O. Müller (4.), 0:3 Bloehse (14.), 0:4 O. Müller (15.), 1:4 Wolter (27.), 1:5 Schubbert (28.), 1:6 Bloehse (48.), 2:6 Lassig (50.), 2:7 O. Müller (60.), 2:8 Sadkowiak (63.), 2:9 R. Müller (63.)
Rostocker FC: Krombholz – D. Schrock, Lassig, Patzenhauer, Seehafer, Klöpping, Wolter, Leonhardt, Pischke, Boguslawski, Rosteck
Marlow: Tervoort – Stannebein, Bloehse, O. Müller, Schubert, Zerahn, R. Müller, Baranowski, Sadkowiak, Oldenburg
Tore: 1:0 Ewald (9.), 2:0 Kluge (19.), 2:1 Lerch (22.), 3:1, 4:1 Ewald (35., 42.), 4:2 Lange (62.), 4:3 Kreutzer (67.)
Einheit Tessin: Koschinski – Kluwe, Krzyzanowski, Salchow, Weise, Ewald, Frahm, Brennmehl, Millert, V. Eickfeldt.
UFC Arminia: Kretschmann – Grählert, Seidel, Kreutzer, Lerch, Prüfer, Uecker, Lange
Ü 60
Tore: 1:0 Ruhnau (26.), 1:1 Kujath (35.), 2:1, 3:1 Ruhnau (38./Strafstoß, 45.), 3:2 Kujath (50.)
PSV Rostock: Stingl – Dahms, Kibgies, Runge, Appenheimer, Ruhnau, Lange, Wegner, Beez, Faust
UFC Arminia: Lippstreu – Kretschmann, Suckow, Loster, Pisarski, Kujjjath, Kalweit, Rummelt, Feuerstein, Feller
Tore: 0:1 Sandhop (14./Strafstoß), 0:2, 0:3 Glanze (19., 22.), 0:4 Dietrich (25.), 1:4 Kiss (32.), 2:4 Scherf (46.), 3:4 Ladage (68.), 3:5 Glanze (69.)
Hafen/Sievershagen: Siegemund – Bahr, Kollien, Ladage, Henry Marquardt, Scherf, Kiss, Pietsch, Lindemann, Nadolny, Schröter, Legler
ESV Lok: Kühn – Steffen Seifert, Siegfried Seifert, Dietrich, Pollex, Glanze, Sandhop