SG Nellingen - SV Suppingen 4:0
FC Langenau - SG Machtolsheim / Merklingen II 2:1
TSV Beimerstetten - TSV Laichingen 2:2
SV Weidenstetten - TSV Herrlingen 2:2
SV Amstetten 1946 - SV Pappelau-Beiningen 2:1
SSC Stubersheim - SV Fortuna Ballendorf 1:3
SV Feldstetten - SV Göttingen 4:0
SV Scharenstetten - SC Lehr 2:1
SF Dellmensingen - FC Blautal 2001 2:0
Tore: 1:0 Julian Rauner (30. Foulelfmeter), 2:0 Julian Rauner (61.)
Platzverweise: Gelb-Rot gegen Philipp Glöggler (90./SF Dellmensingen)
VfL Bühl - PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm 3:0
Tore: ?
SV Ljiljan Ulm - SC Unterweiler 2:0
Tore: 1:0 Frano Marelja (15.), 2:0 Fahrudin Dzehverovic (25.)
SV Mähringen - FKV Fußball Kultur Verein Neu-Ulm 2:4
Tore: 0:1 Jürgen Sturov (26.), 0:2 Gökan Bizmak (52. Foulelfmeter), 1:2 Stefan Schnetzer (56.), 1:3 Vadim Buzkich (65.), 1:4 Vadim Buzkich (71.), 2:2 Leotrim Spahiu (90.)
KKS Croatia Ulm - FC Straß 5:2
Tore: 0:1 Christian Vogt (2.), 1:1 Marko Dragicevic (55.), 2:1 Nikola Civic (71.), 2:2 Marco Mader (78. Foulelfmeter), 3:2 Nikola Civic (82.), 4:2 Emanuel Zizek (86.), 5:2 Davor Rugasevic (89.)
Besondere Vorkommnisse: Zeljko Haramina (KKS Croatia Ulm) scheitert mit Foulelfmeter (65.)
TV Wiblingen - VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm 3:1
Tore: 0:1 Emrah Koc (30.), 1:1 Ihsan Onay (35.), 2:1 Ihsan Onay (65.), 3:1 Ihsan Onay (85.)
SV Eggingen - RSV Ermingen 1:3
Tore: 0:1 Simon Hinkl (25.), 0:2 Sven König (30.), 1:2 Stefan Stanger (34. Foulelfmeter), 1:3 Pascal Gröber (55.)
SV Beuren II - SV Illerzell 3:2
Schiedsrichter: Josef Schinel (TV Wiblingen)
Tore: 1:0 Timo Felser (2.), 1:1 Rudolf Ullmann (20.), 2:1 Adnan Agirbas (32.), 3:1 Martin Bolkart (35.), 3:2 Nico Unseld (42.)
TSV Buch II - SV Jedesheim 0:2
Schiedsrichter: Hermann Schneider (SF Schwendi)
Tore: 0:1 Ulrich Glaser (61.), 0:2 Peter Kuhn (71.)
FV Senden II - SV Pfaffenhofen 1:9
Tore: 0:1 Antonio Sandrk (7.), 0:2 Tobias Zwiebel (8.), 0:3 Tobias Zwiebel (14.), 0:4 Antonio Sandrk (19.), 1:4 Ilker Bektaslar (21.), 1:5 Antonio Sandrk (38.), 1:6 Mario Lovric (57.), 1:7 Samuel Winterhalder (76.), 1:8 Stefan Gold (86.), 1:9 Kevin Graf (87.)
RSV Wullenstetten - SV Grafertshofen 3:1
Tore: 1:0 Michael Strobel (34.), 1:1 Levent Luca Eberle (38.), 2:1 Martin Hilgartner (44.), 3:1 Christoph Treu (88.)
Türkischer SV Senden - FC Illerkirchberg 0:2
Tore: 0:1 Siegfried Gäble (25.), 0:2 Siegfried Gäble (80.)
SV Esperia Italia Neu-Ulm - FV Bellenberg 5:2
Tore: 0:1 Philip Rausch (7.), 1:1 Orazio Strano (41.), 1:2 Sidi Sidibe (45.), 2:2 Orazio Strano (54.), 3:2 Orazio Strano (63.), 4:2 Orazio Strano (82.), 5:2 Ouza Baldeh (95.)
FV Schnürpflingen - SC Vöhringen (Do 18:00)
SV Lonsee II - SV Jungingen II 4:6
Tore: 0:1 Christian Kunz (8.), 1:1 Robin Stüer (10.), 1:2 Julian Thierer (15.), 2:2 Lukas Holl (30.), 2:3 Maximilian Span (40.), 3:3 Jurij Fedotov (51.), 3:4 Fabian Scholz (62. Foulelfmeter), 3:5 Felix Warth (74.), 3:6 Marc Polzer (79.), 4:6 Lukas Holl (84.)
SC Türkgücü Ulm II - FC Neenstetten II 3:0
Tore: ?
TSV Langenau II - FC Burlafingen II 5:4
Tore: 1:0 Eren Aksoy (6.), 2:0 Eren Aksoy (17.), 3:0 Philip Derer (28.), 3:1 Florian Hegele (36.), 4:1 Eren Aksoy (38.), 4:2 Steffen Kaas (40.), 5:3 Florian Hegele (84.), 5:4 Steffen Kaas (90. Foulelfmeter)
Türkspor Neu-Ulm II - SV Tiefenbach 1920 II 7:1
Tore: 1:0 Mesut Ay (10.), 2:0 Mesut Ay (20.), 2:1 Fabian Kößler (30. Handelfmeter), 3:1 Salih Yildirim (32.), 4:1 Salvatore Marino (40.), 5:1 Özgür Tan (49.), 6:1 Mesut Ay (53.), 7:1 Mesut Ay (62.)