Spiel 1 SpVgg Illkofen (KK) - SV Sulzbach (KL)
Spiel 2 SSV Brennberg (KK) - SV Wenzenbach (KK)
Spiel 3 VfB Regensburg (AK) - TSV Wörth/Donau (KK)
Spiel 4 VfR Regensburg (KK) - SV Donaustauf (KL)
Spiel 5 TuS Pfakofen (KK) - SV Sünching (KL)
Spiel 6 FC Mintraching (AK) - SC Sinzing (KK)
Spiel 7 BSC Regensburg (KK) - SV Sarching (KL)
Spiel 8 SV Harting (AK) - FC Pettenreuth-Kürn (AK)
Spiel 9 SV Moosham (BK) - FC Inter Türkgücü Regensburg (BK)
Spiel 10 DJK-SV Keilberg (KK) - TSV Bernhardswald (KL)
Spiel 11 FC Pielenhofen-Adlersberg (KL) - ESV 1927 Regensburg (KL)
Spiel 12 SpVgg Hofdorf-Kiefenholz (AK) - TSV Oberisling (AK)
Spiel 13 TSV Alteglofsheim (AK) - FC Kosova Regensburg (AK)
Spiel 14 FC Rosenhof-Wolfskofen (AK) - Regensburger Turnerschaft (AK)
Spiel 15 TSV Großberg (KL) - SpVgg Stadtamhof (KK)
Spiel 16 SC Regendorf (BK) - SV Diesenbach (AK)
Spiel 17 ASV Undorf (KL) - SV Zeitlarn (KL)
Spiel 18 ASV Holzheim (AK) - DJK Duggendorf (KK)
Spiel 19 TSV Brunn (KK) - FC Laub (KK)
Spiel 20 SC Endorf (AK) - TSV Hohenfels (KK)
Spiel 21 SV Hardt (AK) - DJK Eichlberg/Neukirchen (KK)
Spiel 22 SV Lupburg (AK) - SG Hohenschambach (KK)
Spiel 23 TV Hemau (AK) - SV Breitenbrunn (KL)
Spiel 24 DJK SV Lengenfeld (AK) - TV 1906 Riedenburg (KL)
Spiel 25 DJK Haugenried (AK) - DJK-SV Oberpfraundorf (KK)
Spiel 26 FC Viehhausen (KL) - FSV Prüfenning (KL)
Spiel 27 SpVgg Wolfsegg (KK) - TV 1899 Parsberg (KL)
Spiel 28 TSV Deuerling (AK) - FSV Steinsberg (AK)
Spiel 29 ATSV Kallmünz (KL) - SpVgg Ziegetsdorf (KL)
Spiel 30 SV Sanding (AK) - SV Sallern (KK)
Spiel 31 SV Aichkirchen (AK) - FC Oberhinkofen (KK)
Freilos: SV Obertraubling, FC Thalmassing, SV Burgweinting, SC Regensburg, ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz, SpVgg Hainsacker, TB/ASV Regenstauf, DJK Regensburg 06
Sieger Spiel 2 - Sieger Spiel 3
Sieger Spiel 5 - Sieger Spiel 6
Sieger Spiel 8 - Sieger Spiel 13
Sieger Spiel 9 - Sieger Spiel 12
Sieger Spiel 30 - Sieger Spiel 14
Sieger Spiel 10 - Sieger Spiel 15
Sieger Spiel 1 - SV Obertraubling (BZL)
Sieger Spiel 4 - FC Thalmassing (BZL)
Sieger Spiel 7 - SV Burgweinting (BZL)
Sieger Spiel 11 - SC Regensburg (BZL)
Sieger Spiel 26 - ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz (BZL)
Sieger Spiel 29 - TB/ASV Regenstauf (BZL)
Sieger Spiel 17 - Sieger Spiel 27
Sieger Spiel 18 - Sieger Spiel 20
Sieger Spiel 28 - Sieger Spiel 19
Sieger Spiel 22 - Sieger Spiel 24
Sieger Spiel 21 - Sieger Spiel 23
Sieger Spiel 16 - Sieger Spiel 25
Sieger Spiel 31 - DJK Regensburg 06 (KK)
Freilos: SpVgg Hainsacker (BZL)