FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Regionalliga Bayern
18:30 Uhr
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Seligenporten
19:00 Uhr
TSV Buchbach
VfR Garching
19:00 Uhr
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
19:30 Uhr
FC Memmingen
FC Unterföhring
Bayernliga Nord
18:00 Uhr
1. FC Sand
-:-
SC Eltersdorf
18:00 Uhr
SpVgg Bayern Hof
-:-
DJK Ammerthal
19:30 Uhr
SpVgg SV Weiden
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Landesliga Nordost
18:30 Uhr
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf
-:-
SV Mitterteich
18:30 Uhr
SG Quelle Fürth
SC 04 Schwabach
19:00 Uhr
VfL Frohnlach
Baiersdorfer SV
Landesliga Nordwest
18:30 Uhr
ASV Rimpar
-:-
SV Alemannia Haibach
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Fuchsstadt
-:-
TG Höchberg
Landesliga Mitte
19:00 Uhr
SV Donaustauf
TSV Bogen
Landesliga Südost
18:30 Uhr
SV Erlbach
-:-
SC Eintracht Freising
19:30 Uhr
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
-:-
SB DJK Rosenheim
Landesliga Südwest
18:30 Uhr
FC Gundelfingen
FV Illertissen II
A-Klasse Aschaffenburg 1
18:30 Uhr
SV Germania Dettingen II
-:-
SV Hörstein II
Kreisliga Würzburg 2
18:30 Uhr
SV Birkenfeld
-:-
SG Hettstadt
B-Klasse Würzburg 2
19:00 Uhr
SG Aub / Gelchsheim II
-:-
SG Gaukönigshof / Tückelh Hohe II
Kreisliga Schweinfurt 1
18:15 Uhr
TSV Bergrheinfeld
-:-
TSV Grafenrheinfeld
Kreisklasse Schweinfurt 1
18:30 Uhr
SV Schwanfeld
-:-
SG Zeuzleben / Stettbach
18:30 Uhr
SG Ettleben / Werneck
-:-
SG Schleerieth
18:30 Uhr
TSV Theilheim
-:-
TSV Waigolshausen
Kreisklasse Schweinfurt 4
18:30 Uhr
VfB Humprechtshausen
-:-
TSV Gochsheim II
A-Klasse Schweinfurt 2
18:30 Uhr
SV Herlheim
-:-
SG Lindach / Kolitzheim
18:30 Uhr
TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf 1862
-:-
SpVgg Hambach 1933
A-Klasse Schweinfurt 4
18:30 Uhr
FC Gerolzhofen II
-:-
SV Rügshofen
18:30 Uhr
TSV Abtswind III
-:-
FC Fahr
B-Klasse Schweinfurt 1
18:30 Uhr
TSV Essleben III
-:-
DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach III
B-Klasse Schweinfurt 2
18:30 Uhr
SG Frankenwinhe / Schallfeld II
-:-
SG Oberscheinfe / Geiselwind
Bundesliga
20:30 Uhr
FC Bayern München
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2. Bundesliga
18:30 Uhr
SV Darmstadt 98
FC St. Pauli
18:30 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3. Liga
19:00 Uhr
SC Fortuna Köln
Karlsruher SC
19:00 Uhr
SV Meppen
FSV Zwickau
Regionalliga West
19:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
KFC Uerdingen 05
Regionalliga Nord
18:30 Uhr
VfB Oldenburg
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Regionalliga Südwest
19:00 Uhr
VfB Stuttgart II
SV Elversberg
19:00 Uhr
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSV Steinbach
19:00 Uhr
FC Astoria Walldorf
FSV Frankfurt
19:00 Uhr
TuS Koblenz
FSV Mainz 05 II
Primera Division - Spanien
20:15 Uhr
CD Leganés
Deportivo Alavés
22:15 Uhr
FC Valencia
UD Las Palmas
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
20:45 Uhr
FC Metz
AS Monaco
Eredivisie - Niederlande
20:00 Uhr
Roda JC Kerkrade
Vitesse Arnhem
Testspiele
17:00 Uhr
SpVgg SV Weiden II
-:-
JFG FC Stiftland
19:00 Uhr
FVgg Kickers Aschaffenburg
-:-
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wochenkalender
« August 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031