FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Niederbayern
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 13. August
  SC Melk - SV Planneg-Krai...
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  Alkofen - SV Wacker
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  ASV Cham - LASK Linz
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  ASV Neumarkt - Guntamatic SV R...
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  Hintereben II - SG Wildenranna II
/ AK Waldkirchen
  DJK-TSV Ast II - Buch a. E. II
/ KK Landshut Res.
  SV Wacker - SpVgg Weiden
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  SV Planneg-Krai... - Traunstein
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  LASK Linz - Alkofen
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  Guntamatic SV R... - SC Melk
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  SpVgg Weiden - ASV Cham
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  Traunstein - ASV Neumarkt
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  LASK Linz - SV Wacker
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  SV Planneg-Krai... - Guntamatic SV R...
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  Traunstein - SC Melk
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  SpVgg Weiden - Alkofen
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  ASV Neumarkt - SV Planneg-Krai...
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  ASV Cham - SV Wacker
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  Gottsdorf - Eberhardsbg.
/ AK Waldkirchen
  Hintereben - Kirchdorf
/ KL Bayerwald
  DJK-TSV Ast - Buch a. E.
/ KK Landshut
  Guntamatic SV R... - Traunstein
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  LASK Linz - SpVgg Weiden
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  Alkofen - ASV Cham
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  SC Melk - ASV Neumarkt
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  SC Melk - SpVgg Weiden
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  Traunstein - LASK Linz
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  SV Planneg-Krai... - Alkofen
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  SpVgg Weiden - Traunstein
/ Junior Soccer Cup
  SC Melk - LASK Linz
/ Junior Soccer Cup
Dienstag, 15. August
  Oberpolling - Vornbach
/ KL Passau
  Haag - Kropfmühl
/ KK Unterer Wald
  Simbach - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
  Künzing - Osterhofen
/ Bezirksliga Ost
  O'diendorf - Dreisessel
/ KK Unterer Wald
Samstag, 19. August
  Sossau II - O`schneiding II
/ AK Straubing Res.
  Sossau - O`schneiding
/ AK Straubing
  Straubing - Geiselhöring
/ Bezirksliga West
  Jägerwirth - Fürstenstein
/ AK Vilshofen
  Grainet - Viechtach
/ KL Bayerwald
Mittwoch, 23. August
  TG Straubing - Straubing
/ Totopokal Straubing
Sonntag, 27. August
  Sossau II - Leiblfing II
/ AK Straubing Res.
  Fürstenstein - SG Garham II / ... II
/ AK Vilshofen
  Sossau - Leiblfing
/ AK Straubing
  Altdorf - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
Dienstag, 29. August
  Abensberg - ATSV Kelheim
/ Bezirksliga West
Freitag, 01. September
  Straubing - Degernbach
/ Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 03. September
  TG Straubing II - Sossau
/ AK Straubing
  Eging II - Fürstenstein
/ AK Vilshofen
Samstag, 09. September
  ATSV Kelheim - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 10. September
  Fürstenstein - Neustift
/ AK Vilshofen
  Sossau - Straubing II
/ AK Straubing
Samstag, 16. September
  Straubing - Hebertsfeld.
/ Bezirksliga West
Wechselbörse Bayerwald
Wurm Armin Armin Wurm
TSV Bodenmais II
SV Habischried II
Gumminger Manuel Manuel Gumminger
FC Ruderting II
SV Röhrnbach II
Thoma Sebastian Sebastian Thoma
SG Eberhardsbg. / Büchlberg / Holzfreyung
DJK Eberhardsberg
Rodler Benedikt Benedikt Rodler
Stand by
SV-DJK Karlsbach II
Schreiner Jonas Jonas Schreiner
JFG Lusen
DJK SG Schönbrunn
Volkmann Klaus Klaus Volkmann
SV 22 Zwiesel II
Karriereende
Grindinger Johannes Johannes Grindinger
SV Hutthurm
SV Hutthurm
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Bayerwald Ranking
1.Erich Muhr
30%3907P
2.Rudolf Schiller
51%1914P
3.Alfons Bauer
52%1332P
4.Christoph Achatz
51%1292P
5.Hans Kauer
50%1051P
Alle Platzierungen
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Zwiesel
Wolfstein
Kötzting