FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Sinsheimer Stadtmeisterschaft
18:00 Uhr
SV Rohrbach/S.
-:-
TSV Waldangelloch
19:15 Uhr
FC Weiler
-:-
Türk Gücü Sinsheim
20:30 Uhr
SV Sinsheim II
-:-
TSV Waldangelloch
Kreispokal Heidelberg
18:30 Uhr
DJK Handschuhsheim
-:-
FC Dossenheim
18:30 Uhr
TSV Pfaffengrund II
-:-
SpVgg Neckargemünd
18:30 Uhr
VfL Heiligkreuzsteinach
-:-
1. FC Dilsberg
19:15 Uhr
FV Nußloch
-:-
FT Kirchheim
19:30 Uhr
SV Moosbrunn
-:-
SG-SV Lobbach
19:30 Uhr
FG Rohrbach 2012
-:-
1. FC Wiesloch
19:30 Uhr
Heidelberger SC
-:-
VfB Leimen
Kreispokal Mannheim
19:00 Uhr
TSV 47 Schönau
-:-
1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II
19:00 Uhr
MFC Phönix Mannheim
-:-
FV 08 Hockenheim
27.Schwarzbach-Wanderpokal-Turnier
18:30 Uhr
FC Daudenzell
-:-
TSV Helmstadt
18:30 Uhr
SV Daisbach
-:-
SV Viktoria Aglasterhausen
19:30 Uhr
TSV Neckarbischofsheim
-:-
SV Daisbach
19:30 Uhr
SV Zwingenberg
-:-
FC Daudenzell
20:30 Uhr
SV Viktoria Aglasterhausen
-:-
TSV Neckarbischofsheim
20:30 Uhr
TSV Helmstadt
-:-
SV Zwingenberg
Stadtpokal Bad Rappenau
18:30 Uhr
VfB Bad Rappenau
-:-
TSV Obergimpern
19:30 Uhr
SV Treschklingen
-:-
TSV Heinsheim
20:30 Uhr
SV Babstadt
-:-
SGM Fürfeld/Bonfeld
Testspiele
18:45 Uhr
SKV Rutesheim
-:-
Karlsruher SC II
19:00 Uhr
FC Badenia St.Ilgen II
-:-
FC Weiher
19:00 Uhr
FSV 08 Bissingen
-:-
TSV Ilshofen 1862
19:00 Uhr
TSV Kürnbach
-:-
TSV Michelfeld
19:00 Uhr
SG Rohrheim/Nordheim-Wattenheim
-:-
TSV Neckarau
19:00 Uhr
VfB Epfenbach
-:-
1. FC Mühlhausen
19:00 Uhr
TSV Eichtersheim
-:-
SV Neckarburken II
19:00 Uhr
TG Forchtenberg 1863
-:-
TSV Assamstadt
19:00 Uhr
TSV Wieblingen
-:-
FC Astoria Walldorf II
19:00 Uhr
FC Türkspor Mannheim
-:-
FV Türkgücü Germersheim
19:00 Uhr
FC Lohrbach
-:-
FC Mosbach
19:00 Uhr
SV Seckach
-:-
VfR Fahrenbach
19:00 Uhr
SV Tiefenbach
-:-
VfB Rauenberg
19:00 Uhr
FC Germania Forst
-:-
SC 08 Reilingen
19:00 Uhr
SV 1920 Geinsheim
-:-
FC Olympia Kirrlach
19:15 Uhr
SV Wachbach 1949
-:-
TSV Oberwittstadt
19:15 Uhr
1. FC Bruchsal
-:-
VfB St. Leon
19:30 Uhr
TSV Schwaikheim
-:-
TSG Backnang
19:30 Uhr
FC Sandhausen
-:-
VfR Walldorf II
19:30 Uhr
SG DJK Ba./Ho.
-:-
SG Horrenberg
19:30 Uhr
FC Daudenzell
-:-
SV Zwingenberg
19:30 Uhr
TSV Neckarbischofsheim
SV Daisbach
19:30 Uhr
TB Rohrbach/Boxberg
-:-
TSV Handschuhsheim
19:30 Uhr
SV Germania Obrigheim
-:-
Türkspor Mosbach
19:30 Uhr
TSV 47 Schönau
-:-
Waldhorn Lampertheim
20:30 Uhr
TSV Helmstadt
-:-
SV Zwingenberg
20:30 Uhr
TSV Neckarbischofsheim
SV Viktoria Aglasterhausen
Wochenkalender
« Juli 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31