FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
3 Spiele aktuell
2 2. Bundesliga
1 B-Klasse 3
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Amberg/Weiden
FUPA.TV Oberpfalz
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Montag, 16. Oktober
  Greuth.Fürth II - FC Nürnberg II
/ Regionalliga Bayern
Dienstag, 17. Oktober
  Ziegetsdorf - JFG Dietfurt
/ U13 - Gruppe 2
Freitag, 20. Oktober
  Straubing - Degernbach
/ Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Veintidos - Werkvolk
/ Bunte Liga 2
  Dingolfing - Altdorf
/ Bezirksliga West
  1. JFG Donau - SC Regensb.
/ U19 Bezirksoberliga O
  Neutraubling - Thalmassing
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Teerlunge - T.I.T.S.
/ Bunte Liga 3
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  Burgweinting - ASV Cham
/ U13 Bezirksoberliga
  SC Regensb. - Greuth.Fürth
/ RL Süd
  Ziegetsdorf II - FK Phönix
/ A-Klasse 2
  TSV Dietfurt - SpVgg Lam
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  TB Roding - VfB Bach
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Ziegetsdorf - Pielenhofen
/ Kreisliga 2
  Pettenreuth - SG Ramspau II
/ A-Klasse 3
  Stachesried - FC Furth i.W
/ Kreisliga Ost
  BSC Regensb. II - SG Walhalla
/ Kreisklasse 2
  Kirchroth - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  Straubing - Ergolding
/ Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
  SC Regensb. - SG Chambtal
/ U19 Bezirksoberliga O
  SG Ramspau II - DJK Keilberg
/ A-Klasse 3
  Altdorf - Neufraunhofe
/ Bezirksliga West
  Neukirchen/B - SV Raigering
/ Landesliga Mitte
  Thalmassing - SpVgg Lam
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Ramspau - Kareth-Lapp. II
/ Kreisliga 2
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  TB Roding - Beilngries
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Geiselhöring - Altdorf
/ Bezirksliga West
  SG Walhalla - ASV Holzheim
/ Kreisklasse 2
Samstag, 04. November
  Deggendorf - SSV Jahn
/ C-Jun-RL Bayern
  Neutraubling - SV Sarching
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  SpVgg Lam - TB Roding
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Grätsche 05 - T.I.T.S.
/ Bunte Liga 3
Sonntag, 05. November
  Burgweinting - SC Regensb.
/ U19 Bezirksoberliga O
  Kirchroth - Altdorf
/ Bezirksliga West
  SC Lorenzen - SC Regensb. II
/ Kreisklasse 2
Samstag, 11. November
  T.I.T.S. - FC Inter 09
/ Bunte Liga 3
Sonntag, 12. November
  SC Regensb. - JFG OHB
/ U19 Bezirksoberliga O
  SG Ramspau II - TV Oberndorf II
/ A-Klasse 3
  SV Sarching - SpVgg Lam
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Altdorf - Ergolding
/ Bezirksliga West
  Ramspau - Breitenbrunn
/ Kreisliga 2
Samstag, 18. November
  SpVgg Lam - Arnschwang
/ Bezirksliga Süd
Wechselbörse Amberg/Weiden
Warte Salar Salar Warte
FC Inter 09 Regensburg
DJK-SB Amberg
Miszka Christoph Christoph Miszka
1. FC Neukirchen II
SV Etzelwang
Hartmann Reiner Reiner Hartmann
1. FC Neukirchen II
SV Etzelwang
Luber Nicolas Nicolas Luber
SV Kauerhof
SV Kauerhof II
Grüner Jonas Jonas Grüner

SV 08 Auerbach
Busl Wolfgang Wolfgang Busl
Reaktiviert
SV Schönkirch
Tatis Lebron Anthony Manuel Anthony Manuel Tatis Lebron
SG 1. FC Rieden / FC Vilshofen II
Pausiert
zur Wechselbörse
Spielerfrauen Memory
Tippspiel Amberg/Weiden Ranking
1.Reinhard Weidner
56%6721P
2.Alwin Müller
51%5275P
3.Matthias Lehnerer
63%1100P
4.Bernhard Fraunholz
63%1009P
5.Thomas Busl
56%898P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Oberpfalz
1. Rounstod 2,17
2. FuPa Oberpfalz 1,53
3. Uni-Bolzer 1,21
4. JFG Donautal Eigene Ligen 0,97
5. 1. und 2. Mannschaft 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
VfB Thanhausen
Thomas Schrems 17.10. 12:33
SV Altenstadt/Waldnaab
Hans Stich 17.10. 12:02
FC Ottenzell
Milena Traurig 15.10. 21:08
SV Plößberg
Rainer Böckl 15.10. 18:35
DJK Ensdorf
Martin Edenharter 15.10. 09:56
SpVgg Bruck
Andre Held 13.10. 07:07
FC Großalbershof
Marcel Ruhnau 12.10. 22:24
TSV Oberisling
Anna Hilmer 11.10. 12:08
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Weiden
Amberg
Twitter FuPa Oberpfalz