FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Alb
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 18. August
  SV Kehlen - Heimenkirch
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Burlafingen - Asselfingen
/ Bezirksliga
Samstag, 19. August
  Ilshofen - Hollenbach
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  Frickenhsn. - FC Heiningen
/ Landesliga St. 2
  FV Weiler - SV Oberzell
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SG Dietenheim - Balzheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  TSG Backnang - Göppingen
/ Oberliga BW
  Ehingen-Süd - Norm. Gmünd
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  Pforzheim - Oberachern
/ Oberliga BW
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Ilshofen II
/ Bezirkspokal Hohenl.
Sonntag, 20. August
  Nattheim II - Bissingen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Seissen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SV Oberroth - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bettringen II - Heuchlingen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Seissen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Türkspor HDH - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  SV Oberroth - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  Mergelstett. - Steinheim
/ Kreisliga A3
  Vöhringen - FV Senden II
/ KL B3 Iller
  Croatia Reut - Rottenburg
/ Bezirksliga Alb
  Ummendorf II - Schemmerho.
/ Kreisliga A2
  TV Neuler - SV Neresheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Nattheim - Heubach
/ Bezirksliga
Dienstag, 22. August
  TSV Buch II - SG Ingstetten
/ Bezirkspokal
Mittwoch, 23. August
  Illerzell - Altenstadt
/ Bezirkspokal
  ESC Ulm - Bermaringen
/ Bezirkspokal
  Vöhringen - Esperia NU
/ Bezirkspokal
  SV 03 Tübin. II - Kirchentell.
/ Bezirkspokal Alb
  Reutlingen - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Freitag, 25. August
  SV Oberzell - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Samstag, 26. August
  Bermaringen - TSV Blaubeu. II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - TSV Blaubeu.
/ KL A1 Alb
  Pforzheim - Balingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 27. August
  Bellenberg - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenberg - Nattheim II
/ Kreisliga B5
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bellenberg - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Künzelsau
/ Kreisliga A1
  SV Neresheim - SF Lorch
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 30. August
  Mietingen - SSV Ulm 1846
/ WFV-Pokal
Freitag, 01. September
  Reutlingen - TSG Backnang
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 02. September
  SV Kehlen - TSV Berg
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 03. September
  Vöhringen - TSV Senden
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - Eglingen-D.
/ Kreisliga B5
  SG Ingstetten - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bettringen - Weilheim/T.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Vöhringen - TSV Senden
/ KL B3 Iller
  SG Ingstetten - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  Nattheim - SV Ebnat
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 06. September
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Freitag, 08. September
  Pforzheim - Nöttingen
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 09. September
  SV Kehlen - Ehingen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 10. September
  Gerlenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - Berghülen II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Eutendo.
/ Kreisliga A1
  Gerlenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bermaringen - Berghülen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV Neresheim - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Altenstadt - SC Staig II
/ KL A3 Iller
Mittwoch, 13. September
  Unterkochen - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Donnerstag, 14. September
  GW Stetten - SV Gruol
/ Bezirksliga Zollern
Freitag, 15. September
  Reutlingen - Neckarsulm
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 17. September
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Rammingen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - H`memmingen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  SG Dietenheim - FV Senden
/ KL A3 Iller
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  FC Ostrach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SV 03 Tübin. - Ofterdingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Rammingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Nattheim - FV Sontheim
/ Bezirksliga
Donnerstag, 21. September
  Schnürpflin. - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
Samstag, 23. September
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 24. September
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Ingelfingen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Wittendorf - SV 03 Tübin.
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SV Kehlen - TSV Straßbe.
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Iller
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Esperia NU - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt
/ KL A1 Alb
  TV Neuler - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Bettringen - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
Wechselbörse Alb
Cobanoglu Murat Murat Cobanoglu
Spvgg Weil im Schönbuch II
VfL Dettenhausen
Ünlütürk Gökhan Gökhan Ünlütürk
FC Bleichstetten-Lonsingen
Anadolu SV Reutlingen
Ögüt Özgür Özgür Ögüt
SSV Reutlingen
TSG Young Boys Reutlingen
Steinmaier Philipp Philipp Steinmaier
TSV Kusterdingen II
Pausiert
Seibold Alexander Alexander Seibold
SV Wurmlingen 1920
SV Wurmlingen 1920 II
Krauß Fabian Fabian Krauß
SV Wurmlingen 1920
SV Wurmlingen 1920 II
Rebmann Matthias Matthias Rebmann
SV Wurmlingen 1920
SV Wurmlingen 1920 II
zur Wechselbörse
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SC Bühlertann
Noah Ehrmann 19.08. 19:39
SG Nellingen
Fabian Müller 18.08. 09:57
SV Gruol 1928
Matthias Illi 18.08. 08:20
TSV Mutlangen
Pajtim Lutfiu 17.08. 16:08
TSV Hagelloch 1913
Sven Kath 17.08. 13:51
TSV Scharnhausen 1897
Sven Wrobel 15.08. 17:12
TSV Wendlingen 1920
Yannick Frick 13.08. 23:07
TV Weiler in den Bergen
Raphael Enssle 13.08. 14:58
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Münsingen
Reutlingen
Tübingen