FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 24. Mrz
  Waldstetten - Bettringen
/ Landesliga St. 2
  VfL Nagold - Gärtringen
/ Landesliga St. 3
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  Ehingen-Süd - VfB FN
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Ilshofen - Oly.Laupheim
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  FV Biberach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SG Dietenheim - SG Schnürpflin.
/ U19 Kreisstaffel 1
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  TSG Backnang - Großaspach
/ U17 VS Nord
  TSV Michelf. - Rommelshaus.
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Bermaringen - Nellingen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  TSV Schmiden - Steinach-Re.
/ Kreisliga A1
  SV Ebnat - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Bermaringen - Nellingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Stafflangen - Ummendorf
/ Kreisliga A1
  Sulzbach/Mu. - TSC Murrh.
/ Kreisliga A2
  SG Dietenheim - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  Sondelfingen - TSV Eningen
/ Kreisliga A2
  AC Milan - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  Herrlingen - FV Asch-S.
/ KL B1 Alb
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Reutlingen - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 01. April
  Unterweissa. - Rommelshaus.
/ U15 Bezirksstaffel
  Pforzheim - Neckarelz
/ Oberliga BW
  Uttenweiler - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 02. April
  Bettringen II - Mutlangen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Nattheim II - TSG Giengen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Grafertshfn. - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Göttingen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Heldenfing. - Fleinheim
/ Kreisliga A3
  Grafertshfn. - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
  SG Königsbronn - AC Milan
/ Kreisliga A3
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Bitzfeld
/ Kreisliga A1
  TSV Buch - Burlafingen
/ Bezirksliga
  Nattheim - Schnaitheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Bettringen - Ebersbach/F.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Göttingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV 03 Tübin. - TSG YB RT
/ Landesliga St. 3
Donnerstag, 06. April
  Jedesheim - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Pfaffenhofen - Bermaringen
/ Bezirkspokal
Samstag, 08. April
  Härtsfeld - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  SV Kehlen - TSV Eschach
/ Landesliga St. 4
  TSG Backnang - Freiberg
/ Verbandsliga WFV
Sonntag, 09. April
  SG Dietenheim - TV Wiblingen
/ U19 Kreisstaffel 1
  SG Dietenheim - SV Beuren
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - O`elchingen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - O`elchingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  TSG Tübingen - SV 03 Tübin.
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Heubach - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SG Dietenheim - SV Beuren II
/ KL B3 Iller
  AC Milan - Herbrechting
/ Kreisliga A3
Dienstag, 11. April
  Bermaringen - Berghülen II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Pforzheim - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
  Reutlingen - Göppingen
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 15. April
  SF Dornstadt II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Heldenfing. - Hermaringen
/ Kreisliga A3
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
  SV Kehlen - Ehingen-Süd
/ Landesliga St. 4
  AC Milan - Schnaitheim II
/ Kreisliga A3
  TSV Buch - TSV Holzheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Nattheim - SV Neresheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SF Dornstadt - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
Montag, 17. April
  Steinheim - AC Milan
/ Kreisliga A3
  Söhnstetten - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  FV Sontheim - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 23. April
  SG Dietenheim - Illerzell
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - Gussenstadt
/ Kreisliga B5
  SG Dietenheim - Illerzell
/ KL B3 Iller
  Nattheim - SV Waldhsn.
/ Bezirksliga
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Großkuchen - AC Milan
/ Kreisliga A3
Donnerstag, 27. April
  -
/ Bezirkspokal
Samstag, 29. April
  Reutlingen - SC Freiburg II
/ Oberliga BW
  SV Kehlen - Balingen II
/ Landesliga St. 4
  TSV Buch - SSG Ulm 99
/ Bezirksliga
Wechselbörse Zollern
Egle Joachim Joachim Egle
AH FC Killertal 04
FC Killertal 04
Wisotzki Lars Lars Wisotzki
SV Erlaheim
Pausiert, Studium
Abreu-Ott Fabiano Fabiano Abreu-Ott
SV Erlaheim
Pausiert, Studium
Killmaier Steffen Steffen Killmaier
Reaktiviert
TSV Boll
Kaiser Michael Michael Kaiser
TSV Laufen/Eyach
TSV Straßberg 1903
Schuler Lukas Lukas Schuler
eigene Jugend
FC Killertal 04
Steimer Marvin Marvin Steimer
FV Rottweil 08
SG Nusplingen / SV Dei/Delk
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Zollern Ranking
1.Roman Dizendorf
56%484P
2.Alexander Maurer
50%468P
3.Paul Schummer
62%366P
4.Tobias Ott
53%333P
5.Mihael Nemecek
61%316P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FC Burlafingen
Christian Schneider Gestern, 21:29
TV Wiblingen
Oguzhan Günes Gestern, 20:19
SV Neresheim
Adrian Walther Gestern, 12:39
SSG Ulm 99
Elisabeth Hueske 23.03. 12:32
TSV Betzingen
Sven Felder 19.03. 20:35
TSF Gschwend 1881
Karsten Frey 19.03. 10:57
FC Blautal 2001
Sven Sommer 18.03. 18:35
FC Röhlingen
Heiko Tuscher 18.03. 18:12
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Hechingen
Balingen
Nürtingen