FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Wittenberg
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 19. Februar
  Gröbers - RWWeißenfels
/ Landesklasse 6
Mittwoch, 22. Februar
  SG Piesteritz - Piesteritz
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 24. Februar
  Bernburg - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
  Piesteritz - Roßlau
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 25. Februar
  Piesteritz II - Victoria WB
/ Kreisoberliga
  Piesteritz - Bernburg II
/ Verbandsliga
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Piesteritz - Sangerhausen
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Thale - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Piesteritz - Bernburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Hötensleben - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
Dienstag, 28. Februar
  Magdeburg - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Samstag, 04. Mrz
  Westerhausen II - Thale II
/ Harzliga 2
  Wulferstedt - Blankenburg
/ Landesklasse 3
  Westerhausen - Förderstedt
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 05. Mrz
  Dessau 05 - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Nudersdorf - Piesteritz II
/ Kreisoberliga
Freitag, 10. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Coswig
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
Samstag, 11. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Merseburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (B)
  Piesteritz II - Rackith
/ Kreisoberliga
  Kreveser SV - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Piesteritz - Merseburg
/ Verbandsliga
Sonntag, 12. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Linda
/ Kreisliga (D)
  Piesteritz - Merseburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Oschersleben - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
Samstag, 18. Mrz
  Wulferstedt - Osterwieck
/ Landesklasse 3
Sonntag, 19. Mrz
  Westerhausen - Wernigerode
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Salzwedel
/ Landespokal (D)
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Reppichau
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Liesten - Beetzendorf
/ Kreispokal
Wechselbörse Wittenberg
Fleck Paul Paul Fleck
Gräfenh./Muldestausee
SV Friedersdorf
Letz Julian Julian Letz
SV Allemannia Jessen II
SV Eintracht Elster II
Ekman Ramona Ramona Ekman
SpG Rüdersdorf/Petershagen/Eggersdorf
SG Dabrun / Jessen
Hanzal Jan Jan Hanzal
TSV Regen
FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz
Schwefel Maik Maik Schwefel
SG Empor Waldersee
VfB Gräfenhainichen
Preßler Nils Nils Preßler
FSV Rot-Weiß Bad Schmiedeberg
SG 1919 Trebitz
Herrmann Max Max Herrmann
SV Allemannia Jessen III
SV Rot-Weiß Seyda
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Wittenberg Ranking
1.Hendrik Schnee
60%2327P
2.Dennis Neu
61%1427P
3.Daniel Haberzeth
55%1021P
4.Kay Neumann
61%756P
5.Andre Wieland
61%680P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Helfta 2,86
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,20
4. Landesklasse 1 Insider 2,14
5. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg
Chris Heimlich Gestern, 10:52
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
Fabian Bachmann 14.02. 18:04
Kreveser SV
Tobias Beckmann 10.02. 16:57
SV Einheit 1978 Rottelsdorf
David Wittwer 09.02. 00:29
SG Union Ziepel
Stefan Dehmel 03.02. 11:51
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Henry Glaue 01.02. 09:38
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
Tobias Schünemann 30.01. 17:49
Germania Wernigerode
Robert Balser 28.01. 04:30
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Wittenberg