FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Wittenberg
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  ESG Halle - Lettin
/ Stadtpokal
  Ammendorf - Lok Stendal
/ Verbandsliga
  USCMagdeburg - MSC Preussen
/ Stadtpokal
  Gröbers - Herrengoss.
/ Landesklasse 6
  Beetzendorf - Jävenitz
/ Landesklasse 1
  Zörbig - Raguhn
/ Kreisoberliga
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Landespokal
  VFC Plauen - Branden. SC
/ Oberliga Süd
  Thale - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Montag, 27. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Nudersdorf
/ Kreispokal (C)
Dienstag, 28. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Polizeiauswahl ...
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 29. Mrz
  Markranstädt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Staßfurt - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Halberstadt - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 01. April
  Langenstein - Wernigerode
/ Landesklasse 3
  Calbe - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - U.Schönebeck II
/ Landesklasse 2
  Raguhn - Schortewitz
/ Kreisoberliga
Sonntag, 02. April
  Piesteritz - Dessau 05
/ Verbandsliga
Samstag, 08. April
  Wulferstedt - Nienburg
/ Landesklasse 3
  Westerhausen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - Fortuna MD II
/ Landesklasse 2
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 15. April
  Piesteritz II - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Langenstein - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
  Piesteritz - MSV Börde
/ Verbandsliga
  Irxleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Montag, 17. April
  Langenstein - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
  Amsdorf - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag, 20. April
  Darlingerode - Langenstein
/ Landesklasse 3
Freitag, 21. April
  Dölau - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
Samstag, 22. April
  Westerhausen - Halberstadt II
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 23. April
  JFV Weißenf. - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Freitag, 28. April
  Piesteritz - VfL Halle 96
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Samstag, 29. April
  Letzlingen - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Bitterfeld - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
Wechselbörse Wittenberg
Uhlig Tommy Tommy Uhlig
SV Einheit Wittenberg
FSV Rot-Weiß Bad Schmiedeberg II
Blüher Daniel Daniel Blüher
SV Allemannia Jessen III zg. III
SV Rot-Weiß Seyda
Herbst Arndt Arndt Herbst
TuS Aschendorf
SV Eintracht Elster
Ködel Matthias Matthias Ködel
VfL 96 Tornau
SV Pressel 1991
Kalz Juliane Juliane Kalz
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg
SG Jessen / Elster II
Jung Christian Christian Jung
ESV Bergwitz 05
SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Wittenberg Ranking
1.Hendrik Schnee
60%2711P
2.Dennis Neu
60%1616P
3.Daniel Haberzeth
54%1041P
4.Kay Neumann
61%767P
5.Andre Wieland
60%741P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
2. Helfta 2,50
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,24
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Frosch-EM 1,88
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Traktor Sandersleben
Marko Saar Gestern, 11:45
TSV Viktoria Bartensleben
Sebastian Meier Gestern, 10:13
TSV Mühlbeck
Riccardo Koppe 26.03. 11:49
SV Wacker Rottleberode
Hannes Strützel 26.03. 09:35
SG Eintracht Lossa
Robert Jecke 26.03. 01:27
SV Eintracht Bennungen
Nico Albat 24.03. 12:55
SV Einheit 1978 Rottelsdorf
Lars Wittwer 22.03. 18:48
SV Blau-Weiß Jersleben
Denny Rudolph 21.03. 20:11
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
Gestern, 22:00 Uhr
GSV Halle sucht
24.03. 07:44 Uhr
Teilnehmer Bambiniturnier
08.03. 12:05 Uhr
JSG Völpke/Hötensleben B-Jug...
06.03. 19:21 Uhr
Trainer F-Junioren gesucht
02.03. 20:20 Uhr
Testspielgegner 04.03.gesucht
Vereinsbörse anzeigen
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Wittenberg