FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Testspiele WI-Kreis
FUPA.TV Wiesbaden
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  FV Biebrich - Waldgirmes
/ Verbandsliga Hessen M
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Hohenstein - Wiesbaden
/ Testspiele
  Kiedrich II - Oestrich
/ KL C Rheingau-Taunus
  Eltville II - Kemel
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Breithardt - Bechtheim
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Idstein - 1895 Neuhof
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Bad Schwalb. - Schlangenbad
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
  Kiedrich - Walluf II
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
  Eltville - Weyer
/ Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Mittwoch, 29. Mrz
  Steinbach - Wiesbaden
/ Hessenpokal
Sonntag, 02. April
  1895 Neuhof - Eltville II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Hünstetten - Breithardt
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 09. April
  Eltville II - Bechtheim
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Eltville - Hoechst
/ Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
  Breithardt - Wisper Lorch
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Hattenheim - Kiedrich
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 23. April
  Idstein - Breithardt
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 30. April
  Breithardt - Eltville II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Aktuelle Turniere
keine aktuellen Turniere
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse WI-Kreis
Matusewicz Michal Michal Matusewicz
SG Germania Wiesbaden
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden II
Azarkan Jamal Jamal Azarkan
FSV Hellas Schierstein II
SC Victoria Wiesbaden
Azarkan Jamal Jamal Azarkan
FSV Hellas Schierstein II
SC Victoria Wiesbaden
Gnoyke Pascal Pascal Gnoyke
Reaktiviert
1. FC Naurod
Von Bargen Klaus Klaus Von Bargen
SV Niederseelbach II
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
Yurtseven Orkan Orkan Yurtseven
FSV Wiesbaden 07
Karriereende
Yurtseven Orkan Orkan Yurtseven
FSV Wiesbaden 07
Karriereende
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel WI-Kreis Ranking
1.Frank Loy
58%3379P
2.Dirk Münker
61%2664P
3.Rainer Netzel
75%1824P
4.Miguel Conde
55%1462P
5.Philipp Pipo
66%1415P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Wiesbaden
1. Bad schwalbsch Türk spor 1,33
2. Blau-weiße Macht 0,00
3. Munzur Wiesbaden 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Osmanischer SV Limburg
Mustafa Yüce 25.03. 01:48
VfL Eschhofen
Roland Jung 24.03. 11:52
1. FC Viktoria Sindlingen
Patrick Wessel 20.03. 15:25
BSC Kelsterbach
Nils Ostertag 11.03. 10:01
FV Bad Vilbel
Michael Gallm 10.03. 10:14
FC Germania Okriftel
Paco Sanmartin 08.03. 10:00
SG Kelkheim
Mike Nickel 07.03. 18:09
SV Rot-Weiss Thalheim
Thorsten Melbaum 07.03. 17:23
Vereinszugang anfordern