FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Westrhein (2)

Regionalliga West
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
abg.
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
14:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II
abg.
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Profis (67)

Bundesliga
15:30 Uhr
FC Ingolstadt 04
Borussia Mönchengladbach
17:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2. Bundesliga
13:30 Uhr
VfB Stuttgart
1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:30 Uhr
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SG Dynamo Dresden
13:30 Uhr
1. FC Nürnberg
VfL Bochum
3. Liga
14:00 Uhr
FSV Zwickau
Holstein Kiel
Regionalliga Nord
14:00 Uhr
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
14:00 Uhr
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Hamburger SV II
14:00 Uhr
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
abg.
FC Eintr. Norderstedt
15:00 Uhr
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
abg.
VfB Oldenburg
15:00 Uhr
SV Drochtersen/Assel
TSV Havelse
Regionalliga Südwest
14:00 Uhr
FC 08 Homburg
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Premier League - England
13:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Stoke City
15:15 Uhr
Manchester City
abg.
Manchester United
Primera Division - Spanien
12:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
-:-
CA Osasuna
16:15 Uhr
Atlético Madrid
-:-
FC Barcelona
18:30 Uhr
Sporting Gijón
-:-
Celta Vigo
18:30 Uhr
Athletic Bilbao
-:-
FC Granada
20:45 Uhr
FC Villarreal
Real Madrid
Serie A - Italien
12:30 Uhr
US Palermo
-:-
Sampdoria Genua
15:00 Uhr
CFC Genua
-:-
FC Bologna
15:00 Uhr
AC Chievo Verona
-:-
Delfino Pescara
15:00 Uhr
US Sassuolo Calcio
-:-
AC Mailand
15:00 Uhr
FC Crotone
-:-
Cagliari Calcio
15:00 Uhr
Lazio Rom
-:-
Udinese Calcio
20:45 Uhr
Inter Mailand
-:-
AS Rom
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
15:00 Uhr
AS St.-Etienne
-:-
SM Caen
17:00 Uhr
Olympique Lyon
-:-
FC Metz
21:00 Uhr
Olympique Marseille
-:-
Paris St. Germain
tipico-Bundesliga - Österreich
16:30 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten
-:-
Sturm Graz
Super League - Schweiz
13:45 Uhr
FC Basel
-:-
FC Luzern
13:45 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
-:-
FC Sion
16:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
-:-
FC Lugano
Eredivisie - Niederlande
12:30 Uhr
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
-:-
Vitesse Arnhem
14:30 Uhr
Feyenoord Rotterdam
-:-
PSV Eindhoven
14:30 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
-:-
PEC Zwolle
16:45 Uhr
Ajax Amsterdam
-:-
Heracles Almelo
Regionalliga Nordost
13:00 Uhr
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
-:-
RB Leipzig II
13:30 Uhr
Berliner AK
-:-
VfB Auerbach
13:30 Uhr
TSG Neustrelitz
-:-
FSV Budissa Bautzen
13:30 Uhr
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Bundesliga Frauen
11:00 Uhr
SC Sand
-:-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
14:00 Uhr
FC Bayern München
-:-
FF USV Jena
14:00 Uhr
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-:-
VfL Wolfsburg
14:00 Uhr
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-:-
SGS Essen
14:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
-:-
SC Freiburg
17:00 Uhr
1. FFC Frankfurt
-:-
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
2. Bundesliga Frauen Süd
11:00 Uhr
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-:-
1. FC Köln
14:00 Uhr
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
-:-
VfL Sindelfingen
14:00 Uhr
TSV Crailsheim
-:-
FC Bayern München II
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
-:-
1. FFC Frankfurt II
14:00 Uhr
SC Sand II
-:-
TSV Schott Mainz
14:00 Uhr
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen
-:-
SV 67 Weinberg
2. Bundesliga Frauen Nord
14:00 Uhr
Bramfelder SV
-:-
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
14:00 Uhr
SV Werder Bremen
-:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009
14:00 Uhr
VfL Wolfsburg II
-:-
BV Cloppenburg
14:00 Uhr
SV Meppen
-:-
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
U19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
13:00 Uhr
Karlsruher SC
Eintracht Frankfurt
U19 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
11:00 Uhr
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Holstein Kiel
14:00 Uhr
FC St. Pauli
-:-
Hamburger SV
15:00 Uhr
VfL Osnabrück
Hannover 96
U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest
11:00 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
-:-
TSV 1860 München
11:00 Uhr
FC Bayern München
-:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:00 Uhr
Kickers Offenbach
-:-
Eintracht Frankfurt
14:00 Uhr
SV Sandhausen
-:-
SC Freiburg
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
11:00 Uhr
RB Leipzig
-:-
Hamburger SV
11:00 Uhr
FC St. Pauli
-:-
VfL Wolfsburg
Testspiele
11:00 Uhr
SG FC Roetgen / SV Rott II
-:-
SG Schöneseiffen/Dreiborn/Herhahn
15:00 Uhr
VfL 05 Aachen
-:-
Dürener Spielverein
15:00 Uhr
Ay-Yildizspor Hückelhoven II
-:-
SG Türkischer SV Düren II
15:00 Uhr
FSV Columbia Donnerberg III
-:-
FC Stolberg IV
Wochenkalender
« Februar 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728