FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Mittwoch, 26. April
  FCI Leipzig - Merseburg 99
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 28. April
  BSG Chemie - Bernburg
/ Oberliga Süd
  Bautzen II - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
  Weißwasser - SG Niesky
/ Landesklasse Ost (B)
Samstag, 29. April
  Eilenburg - VfB Zwenkau
/ Sachsenliga
  Niesky II - Uhsmannsdorf
/ Kreisliga Staffel 1
  SG Striesen - Radeberg
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 30. April
  Dresdner SC II - Weixdorf II
/ Stadtliga A
  Niesky - Stahl Riesa
/ Sachsenliga
  Kickers 94 - FC Lößnitz
/ Sachsenliga
  Laubegast - BFV 08 II
/ Landesklasse Ost
Montag, 01. Mai
  Trachenberge - SpVgg Löbtau
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Freitag, 05. Mai
  Dresdner SC - Hainsberg
/ Landesklasse Mitte(B)
Samstag, 06. Mai
  SG Striesen - VfB Chemnitz
/ Landesliga (A)
  Dresdner SC - Neugersdorf II
/ Landesklasse Ost
  Oberland Spr - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 07. Mai
  FV Süd-West II - Dresdner SC II
/ Stadtliga A
  Weixdorf - Pirna-Copitz
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
  FV Süd-West - TSV Rotation
/ Sparkassenoberliga
  FV Süd-West - Stahl Riesa
/ Landesklasse Mitte(C)
  Laubegast - Neusalza
/ Landesklasse Ost
Mittwoch, 10. Mai
  SC Borea II - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
Samstag, 13. Mai
  SV Loschwitz - Lockwitzgr.
/ SL A Dresden (B)
  SV Loschwitz - SG Goppeln
/ SL B (C)
  SG Striesen - VfB Hellerau
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 14. Mai
  SV Loschwitz - Cossebaude
/ Sparkassenoberliga
  Weixdorf - Radebeul II
/ Testspiele
  SC Borea - FV Süd-West
/ Sparkassenoberliga
  Weixdorf - Trebendorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
Donnerstag, 18. Mai
  Trachenberge - VfB Hellerau
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  Weixdorf - FV Ottendorf
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
  SG Crostwitz - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
Freitag, 26. Mai
  Niesky - SG Dynamo
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 27. Mai
  Weixdorf - Dresdner SC
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  Weißig - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
Wechselbörse Westlausitz
Kiesel Lars Lars Kiesel
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch II
Hackenberg Eric Eric Hackenberg
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch
SV Grün-Weiß Hochkirch II
Sulk Stephan Stephan Sulk
LSV Bergen 1990
LSV Bergen 1990 II
Pohlan Markus Markus Pohlan
Königswarthaer SV 1990
Königswarthaer SV 1990 II
Suchy Robert Robert Suchy
Königswarthaer SV 1990
Königswarthaer SV 1990 II
als Trainer
Zschippang Tommy Tommy Zschippang
Königswarthaer SV 1990
Königswarthaer SV 1990 II
Wenzel Jeffrey Jeffrey Wenzel
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Westlausitz Ranking
1.David Sanftleben
47%64P
2.Jörg Schreier
47%55P
3.Ronny Rabe
100%30P
4.Oliver Höhne
44%13P
5.Daniel Krasowski
38%11P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen
1. SG Wurgwitz 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV 1910 Edelweiß Rammenau
Patrick Herrmann Gestern, 19:50
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
Andre Luther 26.04. 19:54
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
Dan Herbig 24.04. 21:16
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
Marius Weiß 24.04. 20:10
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Robin Frieden 24.04. 18:55
TSV Crossen
Julian Huber 24.04. 14:56
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
Benjamin Neumann 24.04. 11:18
SV Lindenau 1848
Razan Sheikho 24.04. 10:40
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
21.04. 13:20 Uhr
Co-Trainer GESUCHT
20.04. 22:30 Uhr
CO-TRAINER GESUCHT
31.03. 07:36 Uhr
C-Junioren suchen Teilnahme an...
Vereinsbörse anzeigen
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Westlausitz