FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Weser-Ems (24)

33. Schledehauser VGH Fussballturnier
12:30 Uhr
FC Bissendorf
1:3
Sportfreunde Schledehausen
12:45 Uhr
SG Ostercappeln / SV Schwagsto
1:2
SC Lüstringen
13:00 Uhr
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
6:0
TuS Haste 01
13:15 Uhr
SC Melle 03
2:2
SV 28 Wissingen
13:30 Uhr
SV Rasensport Osnabrück
3:0
FC Bissendorf
13:45 Uhr
TSV Wallenhorst
1:0
SG Ostercappeln / SV Schwagsto
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Schledehausen
2:0
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
14:15 Uhr
SC Lüstringen
3:1
SC Melle 03
14:30 Uhr
TuS Haste 01
3:3
SV Rasensport Osnabrück
14:45 Uhr
SV 28 Wissingen
0:4
TSV Wallenhorst
15:00 Uhr
FC Bissendorf
3:4
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
15:15 Uhr
SG Ostercappeln / SV Schwagsto
0:0
SC Melle 03
15:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Schledehausen
TuS Haste 01
15:45 Uhr
SC Lüstringen
SV 28 Wissingen
16:00 Uhr
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
SV Rasensport Osnabrück
16:15 Uhr
SC Melle 03
TSV Wallenhorst
16:30 Uhr
TuS Haste 01
FC Bissendorf
16:45 Uhr
SV 28 Wissingen
SG Ostercappeln / SV Schwagsto
17:00 Uhr
SV Rasensport Osnabrück
Sportfreunde Schledehausen
17:15 Uhr
TSV Wallenhorst
SC Lüstringen
17:30 Uhr
1. Gruppe A
2.Gruppe B
17:45 Uhr
2. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe B
18:00 Uhr
Verlierer 1. Halbfinale
Verlierer 2. Halbfinale
18:15 Uhr
Sieger 1, halbfinale
Sieger 2. Halbfinale

Weser-Ems Jugend (26)

Von Garrel Cup
13:00 Uhr
VfL Osnabrück
2:2
BV Cloppenburg
13:15 Uhr
SG Gehrde / Badbergen / Mimmelage
0:3
DFB Stützpunkt Lohne
13:30 Uhr
VfB Oldenburg
2:1
DFB Stützpunkt Osnabrück
13:45 Uhr
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
4:0
SV Quitt Ankum
14:00 Uhr
VfL Osnabrück
6:1
SG Gehrde / Badbergen / Mimmelage
14:15 Uhr
BV Cloppenburg
0:0
DFB Stützpunkt Lohne
14:30 Uhr
VfB Oldenburg
3:2
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
14:45 Uhr
DFB Stützpunkt Osnabrück
2:2
SV Quitt Ankum
15:00 Uhr
DFB Stützpunkt Lohne
0:5
VfL Osnabrück
15:15 Uhr
BV Cloppenburg
6:1
SG Gehrde / Badbergen / Mimmelage
15:30 Uhr
SV Quitt Ankum
1:2
VfB Oldenburg
15:45 Uhr
DFB Stützpunkt Osnabrück
1:0
TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne
16:30 Uhr
1. Gruppe A
2. Gruppe B
16:48 Uhr
2. Gruppe A
1. Gruppe B
17:06 Uhr
Verlierer Halbfinale 1
Verlierer Halbfinale 2
17:24 Uhr
Sieger Halbfinale 1
Sieger Halbfinale 2
U12 Blitzturnier SF Schledehausen
09:30 Uhr
NFV Stützpunkt Osnabrück-Süd
0:9
FC Bayern München
09:47 Uhr
NFV Stützpunkt Osnabrück-Nord
10:0
SF Schledehausen
10:04 Uhr
FC Bayern München
8:0
VfL Osnabrück
10:21 Uhr
SF Schledehausen
0:9
NFV Stützpunkt Osnabrück-Süd
10:38 Uhr
VfL Osnabrück
2:3
NFV Stützpunkt Osnabrück-Nord
10:55 Uhr
FC Bayern München
19:0
SF Schledehausen
11:12 Uhr
VfL Osnabrück
2:8
NFV Stützpunkt Osnabrück-Süd
11:29 Uhr
NFV Stützpunkt Osnabrück-Nord
0:11
FC Bayern München
11:46 Uhr
SF Schledehausen
1:10
VfL Osnabrück
12:03 Uhr
NFV Stützpunkt Osnabrück-Süd
2:1
NFV Stützpunkt Osnabrück-Nord

Profis (24)

Bundesliga
15:30 Uhr
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hertha BSC
17:30 Uhr
FSV Mainz 05
1. FC Köln
Premier League - England
13:00 Uhr
FC Southampton
3:0
Leicester City
15:15 Uhr
FC Arsenal
0:0
FC Burnley
17:30 Uhr
FC Chelsea
Hull City
Primera Division - Spanien
12:00 Uhr
CA Osasuna
3:4
FC Sevilla
16:15 Uhr
Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid
18:30 Uhr
Betis Sevilla
Sporting Gijón
20:45 Uhr
SD Eibar
FC Barcelona
Serie A - Italien
12:30 Uhr
Juventus Turin
2:0
Lazio Rom
15:00 Uhr
Delfino Pescara
-:-
US Sassuolo Calcio
15:00 Uhr
US Palermo
-:-
Inter Mailand
15:00 Uhr
FC Empoli
-:-
Udinese Calcio
15:00 Uhr
CFC Genua
-:-
FC Crotone
15:00 Uhr
FC Bologna
-:-
FC Turin
18:00 Uhr
Atalanta Bergamo
Sampdoria Genua
20:45 Uhr
AS Rom
-:-
Cagliari Calcio
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
15:00 Uhr
AS Monaco
1:0
FC Lorient
17:00 Uhr
AS St.-Etienne
Angers SCO
21:00 Uhr
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Marseille
Eredivisie - Niederlande
12:30 Uhr
FC Utrecht
0:1
Ajax Amsterdam
14:30 Uhr
Excelsior Rotterdam
-:-
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
14:30 Uhr
NEC Nijmegen
-:-
Roda JC Kerkrade
16:45 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
sc Heerenveen
Testspiele
11:00 Uhr
1. FCR 09 Bramsche II
abg.
Schwarz-Weiß Quakenbrück von 2014
12:00 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
-:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
2:1
FF USV Jena II
15:00 Uhr
TuS Langenheide
-:-
SV Türkspor Melle
16:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwizce
-:-
SG GW Wielen / Uelsen
16:00 Uhr
FC Norden
-:-
BSV Kickers Emden
Wochenkalender
« Januar 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031