FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Weser-Ems
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Mittwoch, 29. Mrz
  Westerwiede II - Kl. Oesede IV
/ 3. KK Süd A
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Haren - Lorup
/ MW Kreisliga
Samstag, 01. April
  Lüstringen - TV Bohmte
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Sonntag, 02. April
  TV Bohmte III - SG Ostercappeln III
/ 2. KK Nord B
Dienstag, 04. April
  Osnabr. SC - VfL Osnabr. II
/ C-Jun Landesliga
Freitag, 07. April
  Drochtersen - Hamburger SV II
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 08. April
  VfL Güldenster... - JFV A/O/Heeslin...
/ A-Jun NL
  SG TV Bohmte - Dissen
/ KL OS-Land
Sonntag, 09. April
  TV Bohmte III - Kalkriese II
/ 2. KK Nord B
  TV Bohmte II - Herringhause
/ 1. KK Nord B
  Kl. Oesede IV - Harderberg II
/ 3. KK Süd A
  TV Bohmte - Wallenhorst
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
  Union Meppen - Haren
/ MW Kreisliga
Samstag, 15. April
  TV Bohmte - Vik. GMHütte
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
  Iburg - Kl. Oesede IV
/ 3. KK Süd A
Montag, 17. April
  Drochtersen - VfB Lübeck
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 22. April
  VFG Bohmte - TV Bohmte III
/ 2. KK Nord B
Sonntag, 23. April
  Kl. Oesede - TV Bohmte
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Samstag, 29. April
  TV Bohmte - Bad Laer
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Sonntag, 30. April
  TV Bohmte II - Epe
/ 1. KK Nord B
Wechselbörse Weser-Ems Frauen
Reins Carolin Carolin Reins
SV Eintracht Wiefelstede
SG TV Neuenb. / TuS Dang-m.
Kmiecik Kamila Kamila Kmiecik
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
unbekannt
Burgheim Romina Romina Burgheim
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
unbekannt
Grafe Tomke Tomke Grafe
SG TV Neuenb. / TuS Dang-m.
pausiert
Wessels Lara Lara Wessels
TV Neuenburg 9er
SG TV Neuenb. / TuS Dang-m.
Hübler Kimberley Kimberley Hübler
DJK Schlichthorst / B-Juniorinnen
DJK Schlichthorst
Meyer Saskia Saskia Meyer
Aus eigener Jugend
SG Wiesmoor
zur Wechselbörse
Vereinsnachrichten
Keine Vereinsnachrichten vorhanden
Tippspiel Weser-Ems
Tippspiel Weser-Ems Frauen Ranking
1.Lena Schwegmann
50%2836P
2.Annemarie Blömer
59%66P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Weser-Ems
1. FuPa Leos 1,73
2. NOZ-Medien 1,51
3. FuPa Osnabrück 1,46
4. FuPa Emsland 1,40
5. FuPa Bentheim 1,40
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Wettrup 1968
Sebastian Els 28.03. 06:37
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus
Valerij Saifert 25.03. 23:41
SV Güven Spor Damme
Justin Gervelmeyer 22.03. 10:22
SV Nortrup
Frederik Buse 21.03. 23:25
Blau-Weiss Schinkel
Sophia Busch 21.03. 10:55
Sportverein Esterwegen
Saacha Ratke 18.03. 18:02
SV DJK Geeste
Simon Jansen 14.03. 16:07
SV DJK Breddenberg-Heidbrücken
Tobias Hanekamp 12.03. 15:43
Vereinszugang anfordern