FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Verden
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  SV Ottensen II - E. Immenbeck III
/ 3.KK Stade
  Hagen II - Otterndorf
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Geversdorf II - Hechthausen II
/ 3.KK Cux St. I
  Bremervörde II - Wilstedt
/ 1.KK Row Nord
  Land Wursten III - Stubben
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  SV Ottensen - E. Immenbeck II
/ 1.KK Stade
  TuS Neetze - Emmendorf
/ BZL Lüneburg 1
  Hagen - Eint. Celle
/ LL Lüneburg
  Land Wursten - Ahlerstedt/O
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
  Anderlingen - Zeven II
/ 1.KK Row Nord
  Drochtersen - Norderstedt
/ Regionalliga Nord
  Bremervörde - Wallhöfen
/ BZL Lüneburg 3
  SG WDB - SV Spieka
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Gnarrenburg - Sottrum
/ KL Rotenburg
  Geversdorf - Neuenk./Ihl.
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Altenwalde II - Bülkau/S./O.
/ 1.KK Cux St. I
Mittwoch, 29. Mrz
  FC Türkiye - Buchholz 08
/ Oberliga HH
Donnerstag, 30. Mrz
  Stubben - Wehden/Deb.
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  JFV Staleke U17 - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ B-Jun KL Cux U17
  Neuenwalde - Hagen II
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 01. April
  SG Oberndorf - FC Wa-Lü II
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux I
  Drochtersen II - Rotenburg
/ LL Lüneburg
Sonntag, 02. April
  Sievern II - SG WDB II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Stubben - TSV Nesse
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Wend. Evern - Suderburg
/ BZL Lüneburg 1
  Ahlerstedt/O - Drochtersen III
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
  Etelsen - Hagen
/ LL Lüneburg
Mittwoch, 05. April
  SG WDB - VfL Wingst
/ Fr.Kreispok. Cuxhaven
  MTV Bokel - Stubben
/ Frauen-KP CUX 1.KK
Freitag, 07. April
  Stubben - Landwürden
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
  Drochtersen - Hamburger SV II
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 08. April
  VfL Güldenster... - JFV A/O/Heeslin...
/ A-Jun NL
Sonntag, 09. April
  Drochtersen - SV Ottensen
/ 2. KK Stade/Harburg
  Hagen II - FC Lune
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Lüneburg SK II - Dahlenburg
/ KL Lüneburg
  Hagen - Meckelfeld
/ LL Lüneburg
  Drochtersen III - TV Langen
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
  Stubben - Sievern
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  E. Lüneburg - Stinstedt
/ LL Lüneburg
Samstag, 15. April
  Geversdorf - TSV Düring
/ KL Cuxhaven
Montag, 17. April
  Drochtersen - VfB Lübeck
/ Regionalliga Nord
  TSV Wehdel - Hagen II
/ KL Cuxhaven
  MTV Lüneburg - Rotenburg
/ LL Lüneburg
Donnerstag, 20. April
  Stubben - SG WDB
/ NZ-Pokal
  Galatasaray - Geestemünde III
/ NZ-Pokal
Sonntag, 23. April
  Langenfelde - Stubben
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Neuenk./Ihl. - Hagen II
/ KL Cuxhaven
Mittwoch, 26. April
  JSG Altenbruch/... - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ B-Jun KL Cux U17
Freitag, 28. April
  JSG Bison U17 - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ B-Jun KL Cux U17
  Stubben - SG WDB II
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
Sonntag, 30. April
  SG SSB II - Stubben
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Hagen II - Geestland
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Hagen - Bodenteich
/ LL Lüneburg
Samstag, 27. Mai
  Visselhövede II - Wittorf
/ 2.KK Row Süd
Samstag, 03. Juni
  -
/ NZ-Pokal
Wechselbörse Verden
Ackermeier David-Pascal David-Pascal Ackermeier
SV Hönisch
Borsteler FC
Fefer Kevin Kevin Fefer
Borsteler FC
SV Hönisch
Pfannenstil Artur Artur Pfannenstil
Borsteler FC
SV Hönisch
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Verden Ranking
1.Jan Twietmeyer
63%294P
2.Andreas Appelhans
44%189P
3.Benjamin Nelle
48%170P
4.Steffen Redenius
66%79P
5.Daniel Airich
38%72P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld
Lars Becker Heute 16:24
SG Estetal
Dennis Marschall Gestern, 20:25
TSV Timke
Emelie Schnackenberg 24.03. 20:53
VfL Westercelle
Michael Zorn 23.03. 18:19
Schwinger SC
Olaf Madsen 22.03. 19:53
TSV Wehdel
Sebastian Barmführ 22.03. 17:33
JSG Gnarrenburg
Sebastian Müller 21.03. 20:22
SV Werder Bremen
Jens Peters 18.03. 16:19
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Verden