FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Weser-Ems
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 23. April
  Kl. Oesede - TV Bohmte
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
  Bersenbrück - Heeslingen
/ Oberliga
Mittwoch, 26. April
  SG Haren - SG Rütenbrock  
/ C-Jun KL Emsland N/M
Freitag, 28. April
  Kl. Oesede IV - Glandorf III
/ 3. KK Süd A
  TV Bohmte III - Herringhause II
/ 2. KK Nord B
Samstag, 29. April
  Jeddeloh - SVG Göttinge
/ Oberliga
  TV Bohmte - Bad Laer
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
  Salzbergen - Haren
/ MW Kreisliga
Sonntag, 30. April
  JFV Haselün. - SG Haren
/ C-Jun KL Emsland N/M
  TV Bohmte II - Epe
/ 1. KK Nord B
Dienstag, 02. Mai
  Drochtersen - VfB Lübeck
/ Regionalliga Nord
Mittwoch, 03. Mai
  SG TV Bohmte - Neuenkirchen
/ Kreispokal OS-Land
Sonntag, 07. Mai
  SG Werpeloh - SG Haren
/ C-Jun KL Emsland N/M
  Hilter II - Kl. Oesede IV
/ 3. KK Süd A
  Freren - Haren
/ MW Kreisliga
  Sutthausen - TV Bohmte
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Mittwoch, 10. Mai
  SG TV Bohmte - SG PiesbergerSV
/ KL OS-Land
Freitag, 12. Mai
  Haren - Schwefingen
/ MW Kreisliga
Sonntag, 14. Mai
  TV Bohmte III - Lechtingen III
/ 2. KK Nord B
  Kl. Oesede IV - Vehrte III
/ 3. KK Süd A
  Drochtersen - Braunschweig II
/ Regionalliga Nord
  TV Bohmte - BW Merzen
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Mittwoch, 17. Mai
  SG Haren - Wesuwe
/ C-Jun KL Emsland N/M
Freitag, 19. Mai
  Haren - Brögbern
/ MW Kreisliga
Samstag, 20. Mai
  Rulle III - TV Bohmte III
/ 2. KK Nord B
  SG TV Bohmte - SG Dodesheide
/ KL OS-Land
  Ohrbeck II - Kl. Oesede IV
/ 3. KK Süd A
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  Lechtingen - TV Bohmte
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Mittwoch, 24. Mai
  Rothenfelde III - Kl. Oesede IV
/ 3. KK Süd A
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  Haren - Dalum
/ MW Kreisliga
Wechselbörse Vechta
Suhrenbrock Manuel Manuel Suhrenbrock
TuS Neuenkirchen
TuS Neuenkirchen III
Bokern Christian Christian Bokern
Español Osnabrück C.F
TV Dinklage 04
Prins Jannes Jannes Prins
Rot-Weiß Damme
Rot-Weiß Damme II
Hartwig Carlotta Carlotta Hartwig
TuS Neuenkirchen
VfB Oldenburg
Gravemeyer Sarah Sarah Gravemeyer
TuS Neuenkirchen
Pausiert
Weitzmann Kirsten Kirsten Weitzmann
TuS Neuenkirchen
Pausiert
Henkenberens Antonia Antonia Henkenberens
TuS Neuenkirchen
Pausiert
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Weser-Ems
Tippspielgruppen Weser-Ems
1. FuPa Leos 1,60
2. NOZ-Medien 1,48
3. FuPa Osnabrück 1,46
4. FuPa Emsland 1,40
5. FuPa Bentheim 1,40
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
VfL Bad Iburg
Marko Prokot 24.04. 18:25
SV Schwarz Weiß Varenrode 1956
Toni Schröder 24.04. 15:08
SSC Dodesheide
Umut Öter 23.04. 11:19
Quakenbrücker SC
Tassim Bairam 22.04. 00:06
TV Neuenkirchen
Eike Krystosek 21.04. 10:32
BSV Ohrtermersch-Ohrte
Frank Mehmann 19.04. 15:33
BV Clusorth-Bramhar
Dustin Kortholt 14.04. 13:38
Viktoria Gesmold
Lucas Grothaus 14.04. 11:41
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Vechta