FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Aktuelle Fotostrecken
zurück
     
nächste
GALERIEN
Aktuelle Videos
zurück
     
nächste
VIDEOS

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 21. April
  FC Heiningen - Waldstetten
/ Landesliga St. 2
Samstag, 22. April
  Ilshofen - Norm. Gmünd
/ Verbandsliga WFV
Sonntag, 23. April
  Nattheim II - Gussenstadt
/ Kreisliga B5
  TSV Senden - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim - Illerzell
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Karlsruhe II - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
  TSV Senden - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Iller
  Großkuchen - AC Milan
/ Kreisliga A3
  Bermaringen - Westerheim II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Poltringen - TSG Tübingen II
/ Kreisliga A3
  SG Dietenheim - Illerzell
/ KL B3 Iller
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Nattheim - SV Waldhsn.
/ Bezirksliga
  Bettringen - Hofherrnw.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Eutendo.
/ Kreisliga A1
  TSV Langenau - Nellingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Berghülen - Heroldstatt
/ KL A1 Alb
  SG Königsbronn - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  TSV Oferding - TSV Betzing.
/ Kreisliga A2
  SV 03 Tübin. - BSV 07
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Unterweissa. - SC Korb
/ Bezirksliga
  Bermaringen - Westerheim
/ KL A1 Alb
Dienstag, 25. April
  TSG Backnang II - Breunigswei.
/ Bezirkspokal RMK
Donnerstag, 27. April
  TSV Langenau - SV Beuren
/ Bezirkspokal
Samstag, 29. April
  Reutlingen - SC Freiburg II
/ Oberliga BW
  Pforzheim - Göppingen
/ Oberliga BW
  TSG Backnang - Ilshofen
/ Verbandsliga WFV
  SV Kehlen - Balingen II
/ Landesliga St. 4
  TSV Buch - SSG Ulm 99
/ Bezirksliga
  SG Dietenheim - Jedesheim
/ U19 Kreisstaffel 1
Sonntag, 30. April
  Seissen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Pfaffenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - Wullenstett.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Pfaffenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
  SG Heldenfing. - Herbrechting
/ Kreisliga A3
  Altenstadt - Wullenstett.
/ KL B3 Iller
  Burgberg - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Seissen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Albeck - Berghülen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Dettingen/E. - SV Pfrondorf
/ Bezirksliga Alb
  Allmersbach - VfL Winterb.
/ Bezirksliga
Freitag, 05. Mai
  Reutlingen - Hollenbach
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 06. Mai
  VfB FN - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 07. Mai
  Nattheim II - Altenberg
/ Kreisliga B5
  TSV Altheim II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim - Kellmünz
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Esperia NU - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Esperia NU - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Iller
  SG Dietenheim - Kellmünz
/ KL B3 Iller
  Nattheim - SF Lorch
/ Bezirksliga
  TSV Altheim - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Großkuchen - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Kupferzell
/ Kreisliga A1
  Berghülen - Nellingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  TSV Langenau - O`elchingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV 03 Tübin. - SF Gechingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
Freitag, 12. Mai
  SV Kehlen - Maierh./Grün
/ Landesliga St. 4
Samstag, 13. Mai
  Allmersbach - Unterweissa.
/ U15 Bezirksstaffel
  Pforzheim - SC Freiburg II
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 14. Mai
  Schnürpflin. - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - Asselfingen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - Bellenberg
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  TV Neuler - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Bermaringen - Asselfingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Göttingen - Berghülen
/ KL A1 Alb
  TSV Buch - TSV Erbach
/ Bezirksliga
  SG Heldenfing. - TKSV Giengen
/ Kreisliga A3
  Altenstadt - Bellenberg
/ KL B3 Iller
  Schnürpflin. - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
Samstag, 20. Mai
  Reutlingen - Pforzheim
/ Oberliga BW
  Ravensburg II - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  FV Sontheim II - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  Nattheim II - SG Königsbronn II
/ Kreisliga B5
  Jedesheim - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  TSV Senden - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  TSV Senden - SG Dietenheim
/ KL B3 Iller
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Unterst.
/ Kreisliga A1
  Nattheim - SG Kirchheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Berghülen - O`elchingen
/ KL A1 Alb
  TSV Langenau - Westerheim
/ KL A1 Alb
  Jedesheim - Altenstadt
/ KL B3 Iller
Samstag, 27. Mai
  SV Kehlen - FC Ostrach
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  SG Dietenheim - Wullenstett.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  SG Dietenheim - Wullenstett.
/ KL B3 Iller
  Türkspor HDH - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Wechselbörse Riß
keine aktuellen Transfers
zur Wechselbörse
Vereinsnachrichten
Keine Vereinsnachrichten vorhanden
Tippspiel Riß Ranking
1.Christian Schmid
40%11P
2.Frank Elsässer
25%0P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSG Schnaitheim
Sven Bosch Heute 15:36
FC Mittelstadt
Jannis Knoll Heute 12:15
FV Sprf Neuhausen
Susanne Wagner Heute 10:57
Türkischer SV Ebersbach 1997
Mehmet Narman 18.04. 21:52
SC Lehr
Michele Testa 18.04. 17:54
FC Billingsbach 1946
Uwe Stöffler 16.04. 16:00
FC Billingsbach 1946
Thomas Böhm 16.04. 15:46
SV Croatia Reutlingen
Franjo Lovric 14.04. 00:34
Vereinszugang anfordern
Nachrichtender Woche