FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Schiedsrichtergruppe Wesermarsch

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

81 Schiedsrichter
Kame-Imad Abdul-Radzek
Abdul-Radzek, Kame-Imad1. FC NordenhamFC Nordenham0 0 0 0
Kevin Ahlers
Ahlers, KevinESV NordenhamESV Nordenh.0 0 0 0
Rabea Ahlers
Ahlers, RabeaTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.0 0 0 0
Hartmut Baake
Baake, HartmutFSV  WarflethFSV Warfleth1 0 0 0
Hassan Baghal
Baghal, HassanSV BrakeSV Brake1 0 0 0
Thomas Bauer
Bauer, ThomasTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.1 2 0 0
Norbert Becker
Becker, NorbertSC OvelgönneSC Ovelgönne0 0 0 0
Markus Behrens
Behrens, MarkusGroßenmeerer TVGroßenm. TV0 0 0 0
Peik Beissel
Beissel, PeikESV NordenhamESV Nordenh.1 0 0 0
Hendrik Blohm
Blohm, HendrikTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.0 0 0 0
Steffen Blohm
Blohm, SteffenTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.0 0 0 0
Sascha Borkus
Borkus, Sascha0 0 0 0
Krause Böschen
Böschen, KrauseSchwarz-Rot EsenshammSR Esenshamm1 0 0 0
Marcel Böseler
Böseler, MarcelSG Schwei/Seefeld/RönnelmoorSG Schw./S/R0 0 0 0
Harald Braue
Braue, HaraldSpVgg BerneSpVgg Berne1 2 0 0
Jonas Budde
Budde, JonasTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.0 0 0 0
Niklas Budde
Budde, NiklasTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.0 0 0 0
Detlef Büsing
Büsing, DetlefSC OvelgönneSC Ovelgönne1 2 1 0
Annika Cordes
Cordes, AnnikaSG Schwei/Seefeld/RönnelmoorSG Schw./S/R0 0 0 0
Dominik Diekmann
Diekmann, DominikTuS ElsflethTuS Elsfleth0 0 0 0
Ole Fuhrken
Fuhrken, OleAT RodenkirchenAT Rodenkir.0 0 0 0
Thorsten Gebauer
Gebauer, ThorstenSG Burhave/StollhammSG Burhave/S0 0 0 0
Keno Gronewold
Gronewold, KenoTuS 1863 PewsumPewsum0 0 0 0
Uwe Grube
Grube, UweSC OvelgönneSC Ovelgönne0 0 0 0
Mirco Günther
Günther, MircoESV NordenhamESV Nordenh.0 0 0 0
Stefan Harjes
Harjes, StefanAT RodenkirchenAT Rodenkir.0 0 0 0
Pierre-Steffen Heinemann
Heinemann, Pierre-SteffenSV BrakeSV Brake0 0 0 0
Marcel Heinsinger
Heinsinger, MarcelSG Schwei/Seefeld/RönnelmoorSG Schw./S/R0 0 0 0
Patrick Hemme
Hemme, PatrickTuS JaderbergTuSJaderberg2 11 3 0
Jerome Hoffmann
Hoffmann, JeromeAT RodenkirchenAT Rodenkir.0 0 0 0
Claus Hübner
Hübner, ClausSchwarz-Rot EsenshammSR Esenshamm1 1 0 0
Basel Ibrahim
Ibrahim, Basel1. FC NordenhamFC Nordenham0 0 0 0
Tom Klusmann
Klusmann, TomSG Schwei/Seefeld/RönnelmoorSG Schw./S/R0 0 0 0
Louis-Frederic Kunst
Kunst, Louis-FredericSV BrakeSV Brake1 0 0 0
Friedrich Logemann
Logemann, FriedrichSC OvelgönneSC Ovelgönne0 0 0 0
Christopher Luers
Luers, ChristopherTuS JaderbergTuSJaderberg0 0 0 0
Wilfried Luers
Luers, WilfriedTuS JaderbergTuSJaderberg1 2 0 0
Max Mahn
Mahn, MaxSV PhiesewardenSV Phiesew.1 3 0 0
Nils Markwart
Markwart, NilsTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.0 0 0 0
Nathalie Mertens
Mertens, NathalieSV PhiesewardenSV Phiesew.0 0 0 0
Egon Meyer
Meyer, EgonOldenbroker TVOldenbr. TV5 12 0 0
Jannik Meyer
Meyer, JannikAT RodenkirchenAT Rodenkir.1 0 0 0
Lukas Meyer
Meyer, LukasTuS ElsflethTuS Elsfleth4 13 0 0
Sascha Meyer
Meyer, SaschaTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.0 0 0 0
Max-Peter Michel
Michel, Max-Peter1. FC NordenhamFC Nordenham0 0 0 0
Heinz Milde
Milde, HeinzAT RodenkirchenAT Rodenkir.0 0 0 0
Bastian Möhlmann
Möhlmann, BastianTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.0 0 0 0
Nils Möhlmann
Möhlmann, NilsSV BrakeSV Brake3 0 0 1
Michael Möser
Möser, MichaelTuS ElsflethTuS Elsfleth1 0 0 0
Hergen Müller
Müller, HergenOldenbroker TVOldenbr. TV0 0 0 0
Samanta Müller
Müller, SamantaTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.0 0 0 0
Thomas Müller
Müller, ThomasAT RodenkirchenAT Rodenkir.0 0 0 0
Helena Odrian
Odrian, HelenaAT RodenkirchenAT Rodenkir.0 0 0 0
Ole Onneken
Onneken, OleTuS 1863 PewsumPewsum4 3 0 0
Thimo Padecken
Padecken, ThimoSV PhiesewardenSV Phiesew.0 0 0 0
Maximilian Pistor
Pistor, MaximilianSV BrakeSV Brake0 0 0 0
Steven Platte
Platte, StevenSV BrakeSV Brake0 0 0 0
Tjark Pöpken
Pöpken, TjarkSG Schwei/Seefeld/RönnelmoorSG Schw./S/R0 0 0 0
Justin Priebe
Priebe, JustinTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.0 0 0 0
Hermann Renken
Renken, HermannSC OvelgönneSC Ovelgönne2 2 1 0
Jan Röpkes
Röpkes, JanTuS 1863 PewsumPewsum0 0 0 0
Pascal Schneider
Schneider, PascalSV PhiesewardenSV Phiesew.0 0 0 0
Carsten Schöckel
Schöckel, Carsten (53)ESV NordenhamESV Nordenh.0 0 0 0
Peter Schüler
Schüler, PeterSpVgg BerneSpVgg Berne4 3 0 0
Jürgen Schulte
Schulte, JürgenTuS JaderbergTuSJaderberg2 0 0 0
Hans-J. Schuster
Schuster, Hans-J.SG Burhave/StollhammSG Burhave/S0 0 0 0
Hergen Schwarting
Schwarting, HergenSpVgg BerneSpVgg Berne0 0 0 0
Rene Seemann
Seemann, ReneBlexer TBBlexer TB0 0 0 0
Wyneken Spiekermann
Spiekermann, WynekenAT RodenkirchenAT Rodenkir.0 0 0 0
Michael Steiner
Steiner, MichaelSV BrakeSV Brake2 1 0 0
Heino Tietjen
Tietjen, HeinoGroßenmeerer TVGroßenm. TV0 0 0 0
Muhammed-Emin Tosun
Tosun, Muhammed-Emin1. FC NordenhamFC Nordenham0 0 0 0
Bastain Wendland
Wendland, BastainTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.0 0 0 0
Michael Wendland
Wendland, MichaelTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.0 0 0 0
Till Wickner
Wickner, TillTSV AbbehausenTSV Abbeh.1 2 0 0
Toni Winkler
Winkler, ToniSV BrakeSV Brake2 0 0 0
Susan Witte
Witte, SusanSV BrakeSV Brake2 0 0 1
Andreas Wittwer
Wittwer, AndreasSG Burhave/StollhammSG Burhave/S0 0 0 0
Rodion Wouters
Wouters, RodionSG Schwei/Seefeld/RönnelmoorSG Schw./S/R1 1 0 0
Yannik Wragge
Wragge, YannikSV BrakeSV Brake0 0 0 0
Mareike Wulf
Wulf, MareikeSG Schwei/Seefeld/RönnelmoorSG Schw./S/R0 0 0 0