FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Schiedsrichtergruppe Euskirchen

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

180 Schiedsrichter
Özden Altunöz
Altunöz, Özden (38)TuS Elsig 1920TuS Elsig29 17 0 2
Marcus Andres
Andres, MarcusSportverein DJK Herhahn-Morsbach 1947DJK Herhahn0 0 0 0
Matthias Axler
Axler, MatthiasSG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-NettersheimSG 69 M.-N.31 11 1 0
Dirk Babucke
Babucke, DirkTSV SchönauTSV Schönau0 0 0 0
Engelbert Baier
Baier, EngelbertTB SV Füssenich Geich 1895SV Füssenich30 12 2 3
Armin Balkhausen
Balkhausen, ArminSportclub Erftstadt-BorrSC Borr0 0 0 0
Stefan Balzer
Balzer, StefanVfL Kommern 1960VfL Kommern22 14 2 1
Larissa Baumgarten
Baumgarten, Larissa10 0 0 0
Dominik Becker
Becker, DominikTB SV Füssenich Geich 1895SV Füssenich5 3 0 0
Nils Becker
Becker, Nils1 0 0 0
Frank Bertram
Bertram, Frank1. FC OberahrOberahr0 0 0 0
Manfred Beuel
Beuel, ManfredFC SchevenFC Scheven16 10 0 1
Jan Paul Bienfuß
Bienfuß, Jan Paul7 1 0 0
Jasmine Boufeldja
Boufeldja, Jasmine7 0 0 0
Jürgen Breuer
Breuer, Jürgen32 49 5 1
Niklas Breuer
Breuer, Niklas8 2 0 0
Thorsten Breuer
Breuer, ThorstenJugendsportgemeinschaft Erft 01JSG Erft3 0 0 0
Peter Cantzler
Cantzler, Peter (58)SC 1928 DirmerzheimDirmerzheim29 5 1 5
Maximilian Carstensen
Carstensen, MaximilianTuS Elsig 1920TuS Elsig8 0 0 0
Dulcidio Castelo Paiva
Castelo Paiva, DulcidioTSC EuskirchenETSC11 5 0 0
Niklas Dardenne
Dardenne, NiklasSG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-NettersheimSG 69 M.-N.16 43 1 3
Tobias David
David, TobiasVfL Niederelvenich Mühlheim-WichterichWichterich0 0 0 0
Torsten Diefenthal
Diefenthal, Torsten0 0 0 0
Ioan Dragos
Dragos, IoanSportclub 1928 RoitzheimSC Roitzheim0 0 0 0
Hans-Jörg Drinhausen
Drinhausen, Hans-JörgSC 1928 DirmerzheimDirmerzheim53 42 2 3
Raphael Engler
Engler, Raphael1 0 0 0
Michael Erken
Erken, MichaelVfL Kommern 1960VfL Kommern18 40 1 0
Jörg Esser
Esser, JörgTuS Olympia Ülpenich 1910TuS Ülpenich14 14 1 1
Kai Martin Esser
Esser, Kai Martin2 2 0 0
Kevin Euskirchen
Euskirchen, KevinTSC EuskirchenETSC4 0 0 0
Tobias Fabian
Fabian, TobiasSportfreunde Derkum-Hausweiler-OttenheimD-H-O0 0 0 0
Kai Fimpeler
Fimpeler, KaiSportgemeinschaft RotbachtalRotbachtal2 0 0 0
Yannik Fink
Fink, YannikSV Schöneseiffen 1950Schöneseiffe4 0 0 0
Johannes Gladis
Gladis, Johannes5 0 1 0
Ralf Graven
Graven, Ralf (54)Turn und Sportvereinigung Feytal 1912/20TSV Feytal32 21 5 1
Philipp Lukas Greven
Greven, Philipp Lukas (22)SSC SchwerfenSchwerfen18 20 0 1
Josef Haas
Haas, JosefSG Oleftal 1946SG Oleftal3 0 1 0
Simon Happrich
Happrich, SimonSV Sötenich 1919SV Sötenich0 0 0 0
Nico Hauschke
Hauschke, NicoSV Metternich 1945Metternich0 0 0 0
Dieter Heinrichs
Heinrichs, DieterSV Frauenberg 1930Frauenberg15 4 0 2
Lars Heising
Heising, LarsSC Germania Erftstadt-LechenichSC Germania25 6 0 3
Karl-Josef Heister
Heister, Karl-JosefSV Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim 1920SW Stotzheim0 0 0 0
Norbert Hermes
Hermes, NorbertTuS Chlodwig Zülpich 1896TuS Chlodwig18 13 1 3
Thorsten Herzog
Herzog, Thorsten13 17 1 1
Karl-Peter Hoff
Hoff, Karl-Peter (57)DJK DreibornDJK Dreiborn0 0 0 0
Torsten Hoffmann
Hoffmann, Torsten (33)TuS Elsig 1920TuS Elsig28 48 0 3
Karl Hofmeister
Hofmeister, KarlSV Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim 1920SW Stotzheim21 11 2 3
Karl-Heinz Hofmeister
Hofmeister, Karl-HeinzSC Kierdorf 1935SC Kierdorf19 33 3 1
Dustin Höger
Höger, DustinTuS Strempt 1919TuS Strempt0 0 0 0
Frederik Holz
Holz, Frederik (42)TuS Olympia Ülpenich 1910TuS Ülpenich20 43 4 6
Jürgen Hompesch
Hompesch, JürgenSSV Golbach 1928SSV Golbach19 30 0 1
Andre Huppertz
Huppertz, AndreSpielgemeinschaft Erfthöhen 1998SG Erfthöhen1 0 0 0
Marc Jäger
Jäger, Marc (20)Sportgemeinschaft 92 e.V.SG 9225 43 3 4
Benno Jentgens
Jentgens, Benno5 0 0 0
Manuel Kevin Jeub
Jeub, Manuel KevinSportfreunde Wüschheim-BüllesheimSF Wüschheim0 0 0 0
Stephan Jüssen
Jüssen, StephanTuS Dom-Esch 1920TuS Dom-Esch18 22 2 1
Markus Kämmer
Kämmer, MarkusSportgemeinschaft RotbachtalRotbachtal12 5 0 0
Engin Karagöz
Karagöz, Engin5 5 0 0
Fabian Kau
Kau, Fabian2 0 0 0
Uwe Kautz
Kautz, UweSC EffelsbergEffelsberg13 14 0 1
Björn Keuler
Keuler, BjörnSG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-NettersheimSG 69 M.-N.19 9 0 0
Jan-Paul Kilian
Kilian, Jan-Paul (14)TuS Chlodwig Zülpich 1896TuS Chlodwig0 0 0 0
Jan-Paul Kilian
Kilian, Jan-Paul (14)TuS Chlodwig Zülpich 1896TuS Chlodwig0 0 0 0
Günther Kimmerl
Kimmerl, GüntherSV Rinnen 1926SV Rinnen53 53 4 4
Frank Klinkhammer
Klinkhammer, Frank10 6 0 0
Frank Klinkhammer
Klinkhammer, FrankSpVg Ländchen/SieberathL.-Sieberath0 0 0 0
Max Klinkhammer
Klinkhammer, MaxTuS Mechernich 1897Mechernich9 15 0 3
Nikolay Klinkhammer
Klinkhammer, Nikolay4 5 0 0
Tim Koch
Koch, Tim0 0 0 0
Frank Kolgraf
Kolgraf, FrankVfB Blessem 1924VfB Blessem0 0 0 0
Daniel Kortum
Kortum, DanielSC Fortuna KirchheimKirchheim6 12 0 1
Markus Krämmer
Krämmer, Markus0 0 0 0
Michael Kratz
Kratz, MichaelSV Sistig-Krekel 1929SV Sistig8 24 0 0
Marius Kremp
Kremp, Marius1 0 0 0
Patrick Kreuser
Kreuser, PatrickF.S.C. Holzheim-Weiler am BergeFSC Holzheim18 14 1 4
Christian Kühlborn
Kühlborn, Christian11 2 0 2
Rene Kurzok
Kurzok, ReneTuS Mechernich 1897Mechernich22 20 1 0
Philipp Langlitz
Langlitz, PhilippSSV Golbach 1928SSV Golbach11 2 0 0
Gerhard Laserer
Laserer, GerhardBC BliesheimBC Bliesheim25 13 2 5
Ruben Lemke
Lemke, Ruben1 0 0 0
Daniel Lethert
Lethert, DanielTSV SchönauTSV Schönau0 0 0 0
Jörg Linden
Linden, Jörg (34)SV 1920 SinzenichSV Sinzenich5 3 0 0
Rudolf Linzmayer
Linzmayer, RudolfSV Sötenich 1919SV Sötenich24 52 1 3
Michael Lorse
Lorse, MichaelSG Oleftal 1946SG Oleftal0 0 0 0
Sascha Lus
Lus, SaschaTSC EuskirchenETSC6 0 0 0
Verena Lustek
Lustek, Verena9 0 0 0
Gerardo Malter
Malter, Gerardo1 0 0 0
Alexandra Maus
Maus, AlexandraSpielgemeinschaft Erfthöhen 1998SG Erfthöhen7 9 0 0
Rolf Merten
Merten, Rolf1 0 0 0
Kevin Mießeler
Mießeler, KevinSSC Firmenich 1913Firmenich14 20 1 1
Michael Mießeler
Mießeler, MichaelF.S.C. Holzheim-Weiler am BergeFSC Holzheim0 0 0 0
Willi Mosbeux
Mosbeux, WilliKaller Sport Club 1922Kaller SC0 0 0 0
Christian Müller
Müller, ChristianSportfreunde Wüschheim-BüllesheimSF Wüschheim0 0 0 0
Dieter Müller
Müller, DieterKaller Sport Club 1922Kaller SC18 4 0 1
Rudolf Müller
Müller, RudolfSG Bronsfeld OberhausenSG Bronsfeld1 0 0 0
Charalabos Muratidis
Muratidis, CharalabosTSC EuskirchenETSC16 17 1 0
Nicola Muto
Muto, NicolaSV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929SW Nierfeld25 5 0 0
Mario Nettekoven
Nettekoven, MarioEuskirchen Türk GencligiGencligi40 14 0 0
Kevin Oesterling
Oesterling, Kevin9 0 1 0
Patrick Osten
Osten, PatrickSV Gelb-Weiß Nemmenich 1919GW Nemmenich0 0 0 0
Sascha Ostrinsky
Ostrinsky, SaschaBC BliesheimBC Bliesheim4 3 0 0
Gerhard Ostrowski
Ostrowski, GerhardSportgemeinschaft RotbachtalRotbachtal24 16 1 0
Kevin Ott
Ott, Kevin0 0 0 0
Manuel Paiva
Paiva, ManuelTSC EuskirchenETSC13 0 0 0
Norbert Pfister
Pfister, NorbertSV 1924 NöthenSV Nöthen12 9 1 2
Manuel Plützer
Plützer, ManuelSSC Satzvey 1920SSC Satzvey0 0 0 0
Erich Poth
Poth, ErichSG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-NettersheimSG 69 M.-N.21 14 1 0
Maximilian Prell
Prell, MaximilianSV Metternich 1945Metternich0 0 0 0
Christoph Prinz
Prinz, ChristophSV Frauenberg 1930Frauenberg13 4 0 0
Andreas Purat
Purat, AndreasTuS Vernich 1927TuS Vernich0 0 0 0
Max Pütz
Pütz, MaxSV Sistig-Krekel 1929SV Sistig2 0 0 0
Achim Raunick
Raunick, Achim (45)SC 1925 WißkirchenWißkirchen20 3 1 1
Moritz Reder
Reder, Moritz21 45 2 5
Julian Redler
Redler, Julian0 0 0 0
Roland Regelin
Regelin, RolandSC Germania Erftstadt-LechenichSC Germania12 19 2 0
Valentin Reimche
Reimche, Valentin (25)DJK Grün-Weiss MülheimGW Mülheim0 0 0 0
Lisa Reinecke
Reinecke, LisaTuS Mechernich 1897Mechernich7 0 0 0
Roman Reitz
Reitz, Roman0 0 0 0
Mike Rieden
Rieden, MikeTuS Dom-Esch 1920TuS Dom-Esch27 49 2 2
Markus Röhrig
Röhrig, Markus0 0 0 0
Wilfried Ronig
Ronig, Wilfried (57)DJK DreibornDJK Dreiborn1 4 0 0
Robert Sander
Sander, RobertSC Germania Erftstadt-LechenichSC Germania0 0 0 0
Sohail Sasani
Sasani, Sohail0 0 0 0
Dietmar Schäfer
Schäfer, DietmarSV Rhenania Bessenich 1928SV Bessenich0 0 0 0
Sebastian Schäfer
Schäfer, SebastianSV Rhenania Bessenich 1928SV Bessenich0 0 0 0
Guido Schafgans
Schafgans, GuidoBC BliesheimBC Bliesheim19 7 0 1
Achim Schell
Schell, AchimSSV Weilerswist 1924Weilerswist25 15 0 2
Michael Schmelzer
Schmelzer, Michael0 0 0 0
Klaus Schmidt
Schmidt, KlausSV Houverath 48SV Houverath4 6 0 0
Lucas Schmidt
Schmidt, Lucas10 3 0 2
Andreas Schmidt-Schön
Schmidt-Schön, Andreas (55)SV Rot-Weiß Billig 1925/1970SV RW Billig0 0 0 0
Alexander Philipp Schmitz
Schmitz, Alexander PhilippSSV Weilerswist 1924Weilerswist0 0 0 0
Josef Schmitz
Schmitz, JosefSV Houverath 48SV Houverath19 6 0 2
Noah Schmuck
Schmuck, Noah (16)FC Dollendorf-RipsdorfDollendorf6 2 0 0
Antonio Schnichels
Schnichels, Antonio1 0 0 0
Bodo Schöne
Schöne, BodoSpielgemeinschaft Dahlem-SchmidtheimSG Dahlem0 0 0 0
Eva Marie Schroeder
Schroeder, Eva MarieSC Germania Erftstadt-LechenichSC Germania0 0 0 0
Andreas Schulz
Schulz, AndreasSSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920Lommersum0 0 0 0
Michael Schulze
Schulze, Michael2 2 0 0
Jens Schumacher
Schumacher, JensSSV Weilerswist 1924Weilerswist0 0 0 0
Niklas Seeliger
Seeliger, Niklas30 20 3 4
Benjamin Seidenberg
Seidenberg, BenjaminSC Fortuna KirchheimKirchheim10 6 0 0
Christian Seidler
Seidler, ChristianSpVg Ländchen/SieberathL.-Sieberath26 36 2 5
Stefan Smiezewski
Smiezewski, StefanSC Germania Erftstadt-LechenichSC Germania0 0 0 0
Uwe Stark
Stark, UweSSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920Lommersum5 6 0 0
Andreas Steffens
Steffens, Andreas (31)Sportverein Concordia WeyerSV Weyer17 59 2 3
Simon Steffens
Steffens, Simon0 0 0 0
Sascha Stenzel
Stenzel, Sascha0 0 0 0
Sascha Stenzel
Stenzel, SaschaSV Gelb-Weiß Nemmenich 1919GW Nemmenich0 0 0 0
Werner Stock
Stock, WernerTSC EuskirchenETSC0 0 0 0
Ralf Strohe
Strohe, RalfTuS Chlodwig Zülpich 1896TuS Chlodwig0 0 0 0
Isabelle Strunk
Strunk, IsabelleFC Keldenich 1930FC Keldenich15 5 0 0
Gregor Teuber
Teuber, GregorKaller Sport Club 1922Kaller SC29 52 5 4
Jan Teuber
Teuber, JanSG Arminia BlankenheimerdorfSG Arminia0 0 0 0
Christopher Thelen
Thelen, ChristopherSpielgemeinschaft Erfthöhen 1998SG Erfthöhen0 0 0 0
Holger Thernes
Thernes, HolgerSC 1925 WißkirchenWißkirchen27 15 1 0
Philipp Toussaint
Toussaint, PhilippSportclub 1928 RoitzheimSC Roitzheim10 9 0 1
Frank Trösch
Trösch, FrankVfL Kommern 1960VfL Kommern0 0 0 0
Jens Ungermann
Ungermann, Jens3 1 0 0
Luis Urbig
Urbig, Luis2 0 0 0
Torsten Van Oosten
Van Oosten, TorstenVfR Flamersheim 1928Flamersheim23 11 0 0
Stefan Volk
Volk, Stefan0 0 0 0
Norbert Wanninger
Wanninger, Norbert0 0 0 0
André Warne
Warne, André (34)FC Dollendorf-RipsdorfDollendorf27 34 5 7
Benjamin Warrach
Warrach, Benjamin (34)TuS Chlodwig Zülpich 1896TuS Chlodwig16 15 0 2
Marco Weber
Weber, Marco (19)SSC Satzvey 1920SSC Satzvey21 29 2 6
Axel Weisenhaus
Weisenhaus, AxelVfB Blessem 1924VfB Blessem0 0 0 0
Felix Weiss
Weiss, FelixSV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929SW Nierfeld15 0 0 0
Dominik Welzel
Welzel, DominikSC Fortuna KirchheimKirchheim13 15 5 5
Manuel Wendel
Wendel, Manuel0 0 0 0
Sören Werner
Werner, SörenSG Oleftal 1946SG Oleftal0 0 0 0
Peter Westphal
Westphal, PeterSSV Weilerswist 1924Weilerswist0 0 0 0
Fabian Wolffs
Wolffs, FabianJugendsportgemeinschaft Erft 01JSG Erft19 28 1 2
Fabian Wolfs
Wolfs, FabianJugendsportgemeinschaft Erft 01JSG Erft0 0 0 0
Tobias Zepp
Zepp, TobiasSC Germania Erftstadt-LechenichSC Germania18 17 0 2
Alexander Zimmer
Zimmer, AlexanderSV Rot-Weiß Billig 1925/1970SV RW Billig1 0 0 0
Dirk Zirke
Zirke, Dirk1 0 0 0
Uwe Zisowsky
Zisowsky, UweSV Schöneseiffen 1950Schöneseiffe20 17 2 1
Marc Zwitters
Zwitters, MarcSG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-NettersheimSG 69 M.-N.6 0 0 0
Benno Zybulski
Zybulski, BennoSV Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim 1920SW Stotzheim22 16 1 1