FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Schiedsrichtergruppe Chiem

Aktuelle Saison     Chronik    Ausschuss

56 Schiedsrichter
Michael Bacher
Bacher, Michael (26)SV AmerangSV Amerang26 99 3 1
Daniel Baginski
Baginski, DanielSV TattenhausenSV Tattenh.6 22 0 0
Christian Böckl
Böckl, ChristianSV HöslwangSV Höslw.2 8 0 0
Shqipdon Bresilla
Bresilla, ShqipdonTV FeldkirchenFeldkirchen0 0 0 0
Georg Brunner
Brunner, GeorgASV AuASV Au0 0 0 0
Lorenz Brunner
Brunner, LorenzASV AuASV Au0 0 0 0
Gerhard Burghart
Burghart, Gerhard (52)SV Westerndorf St. PeterWesterndorf21 70 10 1
Josef Buzza
Buzza, JosefSV VagenSV Vagen2 10 0 0
Kökten Cihad
Cihad, KöktenSV DJK HeufeldDJK Heufeld0 0 0 0
Alexander Djordjevic
Djordjevic, AlexanderTV FeldkirchenFeldkirchen0 0 0 0
Sascha Ellmann
Ellmann, SaschaSV VagenSV Vagen2 5 0 0
Luca Fischer
Fischer, LucaTSV SoyenTSV Soyen8 3 1 0
Sebastian Frei
Frei, SebastianTV FeldkirchenFeldkirchen0 0 0 0
Martin Gasteiger
Gasteiger, MartinTSV BrannenburgBrannenburg2 6 1 1
Alexander Gröbmair
Gröbmair, AlexanderTV FeldkirchenFeldkirchen2 4 0 0
Tobias Harraßer
Harraßer, TobiasASV AuASV Au12 58 10 0
Valentin Hartmann
Hartmann, ValentinTV FeldkirchenFeldkirchen0 0 0 0
Mario Haßlberger
Haßlberger, MarioSC FrasdorfSC Frasdorf28 99 6 3
Maximilian Hell
Hell, Maximilian (19)SV SchloßbergSV Schloßber0 0 0 0
Florian Hellmaier
Hellmaier, FlorianTuS Bad AiblingB. Aibling10 33 1 0
Michael Hofbauer
Hofbauer, Michael (41)TSV Bernau TSV Bernau 25 80 5 5
Benedikt Jany
Jany, BenediktTSV Bernau TSV Bernau 6 30 4 2
Max Jarolin
Jarolin, MaxTV FeldkirchenFeldkirchen0 0 0 0
Georg Jennerwein
Jennerwein, GeorgTSV BrannenburgBrannenburg9 10 0 0
Armin Just
Just, ArminFT RosenheimFT Rosenheim3 4 0 0
Dominik Kappelsberger
Kappelsberger, Dominik (20)TSV AßlingTSV Aßling17 67 2 6
Tobias Kastenhuber
Kastenhuber, TobiasSB DJK RosenheimSB Rosenheim1 0 0 0
David Kent
Kent, David (19)SV SchloßbergSV Schloßber0 0 0 0
Fabian Krichbaumer
Krichbaumer, FabianTV FeldkirchenFeldkirchen0 0 0 0
Christian Kuchler
Kuchler, ChristianASV FlintsbachFlintsbach3 4 0 1
Mustafa Kücük
Kücük, MustafaTV FeldkirchenFeldkirchen1 0 0 0
Michael Lipp
Lipp, MichaelFV OberaudorfOberaudorf0 0 0 0
Franjo Martic
Martic, FranjoTSV Rohrdorf-ThansauRohrdorf8 23 0 0
Kevin Mayer
Mayer, Kevin (17)SV SchechenSchechen 18 59 3 3
Sebastian Mayerhofer
Mayerhofer, SebastianSC 66 RechtmehringSC 66 Rechtm6 22 1 0
Oliver Mehringer
Mehringer, Oliver (31)TV FeldkirchenFeldkirchen1 3 0 0
Tobias Metzger
Metzger, TobiasFT RosenheimFT Rosenheim1 4 0 0
Martin Millegger
Millegger, MartinASV AuASV Au0 0 0 0
Philip Mix
Mix, PhilipFC TraunreutFC Traunreut3 14 0 0
Yilmaz Özsoy
Özsoy, YilmazSV-DJK KolbermoorKolbermoor0 0 0 0
Thomas Piel
Piel, ThomasTV FeldkirchenFeldkirchen0 0 0 0
Peter Poschauko
Poschauko, PeterASV AuASV Au2 4 1 0
Josef Ramsl
Ramsl, JosefSC FrasdorfSC Frasdorf17 68 7 1
Florian Schäfer
Schäfer, FlorianSV BruckmühlSV Bruckmühl8 34 3 3
Ronny Schmidt
Schmidt, Ronny (29)TSV EmmeringEmmering28 100 11 4
Franz Schneiderbauer
Schneiderbauer, FranzTSV Neubeuern Neubeuern 1 1 0 0
Alois Speckbacher
Speckbacher, Alois (48)TSV EmmeringEmmering0 0 0 0
Tobias Spindler
Spindler, Tobias (25)SV OstermünchenOstermünchen21 106 2 3
Franz Sporer
Sporer, Franz (62)TSV EmmeringEmmering0 0 0 0
Manfred Stahlbauer
Stahlbauer, ManfredTSV Bernau TSV Bernau 5 15 2 0
Cay Turhan
Turhan, Cay (44)TSV SoyenTSV Soyen8 32 4 0
Siegfried Weber
Weber, SiegfriedASV AuASV Au6 36 1 0
Moritz Weinhart
Weinhart, MoritzTuS Bad AiblingB. Aibling1 7 1 0
Ertugrul Yüksel
Yüksel, ErtugrulSV BruckmühlSV Bruckmühl0 0 0 0
Matthias Zacher
Zacher, Matthias (35)SV Nußdorf/InnSV Nußdorf18 58 2 4
Siegfried Zacher
Zacher, SiegfriedSV Nußdorf/InnSV Nußdorf2 1 0 0