FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Salzlandkreis
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 18. Februar
  SG Piesteritz - SpG Jüterbog/P...
/ Testspiele
  Dessau 05 II - Waldersee
/ Testspiele
  Piesteritz II - Klieken
/ Testspiele
  Beetzendorf - Möringer SV
/ Landesklasse 1
  Günthersdorf - KSC Leipzig
/ Testspiele
  Dessau 05 - Zorbau
/ Verbandsliga
  VfL Halle 96 - Rudolstadt
/ Oberliga Süd
  Westerhausen II - Langeln
/ Reservepokal Harz
  Westerhausen - Arnstedt
/ Testspiele
  Piesteritz - Calbe
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 19. Februar
  Kochstedt - Piesteritz
/ Testspiele
  Gröbers - RWWeißenfels
/ Landesklasse 6
Freitag, 24. Februar
  Piesteritz - Roßlau
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 25. Februar
  Piesteritz II - Victoria WB
/ Kreisoberliga
  Piesteritz - Bernburg II
/ Verbandsliga
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Piesteritz - Sangerhausen
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Piesteritz - Bernburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Thale - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Hötensleben - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
Dienstag, 28. Februar
  Magdeburg - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Samstag, 04. Mrz
  Westerhausen II - Thale II
/ Harzliga 2
  Westerhausen - Förderstedt
/ Landesliga Nord
  Wulferstedt - Blankenburg
/ Landesklasse 3
Sonntag, 05. Mrz
  Dessau 05 - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Nudersdorf - Piesteritz II
/ Kreisoberliga
Freitag, 10. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Coswig
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
Samstag, 11. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Rackith
/ Kreisoberliga
  Kreveser SV - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Piesteritz - Merseburg
/ Verbandsliga
Sonntag, 12. Mrz
  Piesteritz - VfL Halle 96
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Oschersleben - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
Samstag, 18. Mrz
  Wulferstedt - Osterwieck
/ Landesklasse 3
Sonntag, 19. Mrz
  Westerhausen - Wernigerode
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Salzwedel
/ Landespokal (D)
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Reppichau
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Liesten - Beetzendorf
/ Kreispokal
Wechselbörse Salzlandkreis
Buchholz Justin Oliver Justin Oliver Buchholz
TV Askania Bernburg
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
Kleps Sebastian Sebastian Kleps
SV Eintracht Quenstedt
SV Cochstedt 1930
Mampuya Clinton Clinton Mampuya
TV Askania Bernburg
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Mihu Lucian Ioan Lucian Ioan Mihu
TV Askania Bernburg
SV Dessau 05
als Trainer
Jethon Björn Björn Jethon
SV Eintracht Blau-Gelb Peißen
SV Einheit Bernburg
Podstawka Christian Christian Podstawka
SV Gölzau
TV Askania Bernburg
Theuerkauf Philipp Philipp Theuerkauf
SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien II
VfB Glöthe
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Salzlandkreis Ranking
1.Daniel Schedlo
53%5756P
2.Gunnar Meissner
53%959P
3.Marco Geißler
53%899P
4.Oliver Witzke
60%590P
5.Robert Michalak
68%558P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Helfta 2,86
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,18
4. Landesklasse 1 Insider 2,14
5. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
Fabian Bachmann 14.02. 18:04
Kreveser SV
Tobias Beckmann 10.02. 16:57
SV Einheit 1978 Rottelsdorf
David Wittwer 09.02. 00:29
SG Union Ziepel
Stefan Dehmel 03.02. 11:51
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Henry Glaue 01.02. 09:38
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
Tobias Schünemann 30.01. 17:49
Germania Wernigerode
Robert Balser 28.01. 04:30
MSV Eisleben
Lars Wrpoljaz 23.01. 15:02
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Salzlandkreis