FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Salzlandkreis
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Dienstag, 18. Juli
  Ottersleben - Zukunft MD
/ Testspiele
  Zöschen - Lok Leipzig
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 19. Juli
  Lok Stendal - MSC Preussen
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 23. Juli
  Dennewitz - Ruhlsdorf
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 28. Juli
  Dennewitz - Treuenbrietz
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 29. Juli
  Dessau 05 - MSC Preussen
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 30. Juli
  SV Kloster - Dennewitz
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 04. August
  Dennewitz - Schlalach
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 05. August
  MSC Preussen - Förderstedt
/ Landespokal
  Dennewitz - Wartenburg
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 12. August
  - Piesteritz
/ Landespokal
Wechselbörse Salzlandkreis
Kauffmann Nils Nils Kauffmann
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Hausdorf Tobias Tobias Hausdorf
SV Förderstedt
VfB Neugattersleben
Rauchstädt Jens Jens Rauchstädt
SV Fortuna Schneidlingen
SV Höhnstedt
Schmidt Lucas Lucas Schmidt
Union 1861 Schönebeck
Pausiert
Eichstädt Kai Kai Eichstädt
TSV Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
Schleichert Sebastian Sebastian Schleichert
TSV Blau-Weiß Eggersdorf
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
Liebegott Tim Tim Liebegott
BSC Biendorf II
BSC Biendorf
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Salzlandkreis Ranking
1.Daniel Schedlo
61%244P
2.Frank Mühle
100%15P
3.Max Passon
100%5P
4.Fabian Hinze
0%0P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Harz 4,76
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Helfta 2,59
4. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,26
5. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSG Grün-Weiß Löbejün
Tom Höpken Heute 14:00
SG HTB Halle
Kevin Albrecht Gestern, 21:59
FC Eintracht Köthen
Norman Rother Gestern, 10:31
HSV Gröbern
Andreas Franke 18.07. 18:03
SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Tobias Janker 18.07. 16:48
Magdeburger SV Börde
Roland Schulz 18.07. 14:16
SV Rot-Weiß Polleben
Daniel Wenzel 17.07. 17:59
SV Esperstedt
Denny Peters 17.07. 09:22
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Salzlandkreis