FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Salzlandkreis
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  ESG Halle - Lettin
/ Stadtpokal
  Ammendorf - Lok Stendal
/ Verbandsliga
  USCMagdeburg - MSC Preussen
/ Stadtpokal
  Gröbers - Herrengoss.
/ Landesklasse 6
  Beetzendorf - Jävenitz
/ Landesklasse 1
  Zörbig - Raguhn
/ Kreisoberliga
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Landespokal
  VFC Plauen - Branden. SC
/ Oberliga Süd
  Thale - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Montag, 27. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Nudersdorf
/ Kreispokal (C)
Dienstag, 28. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Polizeiauswahl ...
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 29. Mrz
  Markranstädt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Staßfurt - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Halberstadt - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 01. April
  Langenstein - Wernigerode
/ Landesklasse 3
  Calbe - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - U.Schönebeck II
/ Landesklasse 2
  Raguhn - Schortewitz
/ Kreisoberliga
Sonntag, 02. April
  Piesteritz - Dessau 05
/ Verbandsliga
Samstag, 08. April
  Wulferstedt - Nienburg
/ Landesklasse 3
  Westerhausen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - Fortuna MD II
/ Landesklasse 2
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 15. April
  Piesteritz II - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Langenstein - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
  Piesteritz - MSV Börde
/ Verbandsliga
  Irxleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Montag, 17. April
  Langenstein - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
  Amsdorf - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag, 20. April
  Darlingerode - Langenstein
/ Landesklasse 3
Freitag, 21. April
  Dölau - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
Samstag, 22. April
  Westerhausen - Halberstadt II
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 23. April
  JFV Weißenf. - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Freitag, 28. April
  Piesteritz - VfL Halle 96
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Samstag, 29. April
  Letzlingen - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Bitterfeld - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
Wechselbörse Salzlandkreis
Zawada Michal Michal Zawada
TV Askania Bernburg
TV Askania Bernburg II
Bettzieche Ralph Ralph Bettzieche
Sportfreunde Cörmigk
BSC Biendorf
als Trainer
Willberg Nico Nico Willberg
Gastspieler
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
März Julian Julian März
SV Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg
Pausiert
Meißner Nick Nick Meißner
SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen
SV 09 Staßfurt
Andrusak Jiri Jiri Andrusak
FSV Rot-Weiß Alsleben
SV Blau-Weiss Deutschneudorf
als Trainer
Thaele Tim Tim Thaele
SV Rot-Weiß Groß Rosenburg II
SV Gölzau
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Salzlandkreis Ranking
1.Daniel Schedlo
53%6447P
2.Marco Geißler
54%1174P
3.Gunnar Meissner
52%839P
4.Robert Michalak
68%661P
5.Oliver Witzke
59%633P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
2. Helfta 2,50
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,24
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Frosch-EM 1,88
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Traktor Sandersleben
Marko Saar Gestern, 11:45
TSV Viktoria Bartensleben
Sebastian Meier Gestern, 10:13
TSV Mühlbeck
Riccardo Koppe 26.03. 11:49
SV Wacker Rottleberode
Hannes Strützel 26.03. 09:35
SG Eintracht Lossa
Robert Jecke 26.03. 01:27
SV Eintracht Bennungen
Nico Albat 24.03. 12:55
SV Einheit 1978 Rottelsdorf
Lars Wittwer 22.03. 18:48
SV Blau-Weiß Jersleben
Denny Rudolph 21.03. 20:11
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Salzlandkreis