FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche





FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 26. Mai
  Niesky - SG Dynamo
/ Testspiele
  Kickers 94 - Eilenburg
/ Sachsenliga
Samstag, 27. Mai
  Weixdorf - Dresdner SC
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  Weißig - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
Samstag, 03. Juni
  Weixdorf - TSV Wachau
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  BFC Dynamo - NFV Gelb-Weiß ...
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  FV Süd-West - Weixdorf
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  NFV Gelb-Weiß ... - TSV Wachau
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  FV Süd-West - BFC Dynamo
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  NFV Gelb-Weiß ... - Weixdorf
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  TSV Wachau - FV Süd-West
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  Weixdorf - BFC Dynamo
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  FV Süd-West - NFV Gelb-Weiß ...
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  BFC Dynamo - TSV Wachau
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  -
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  -
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  -
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  -
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  -
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  -
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  -
/ Helmut-Johne-Gedenkt
  Weinböhla - LSV Tauscha
/ Kreispokal
Sonntag, 04. Juni
  Weixdorf - TuS Weinböhla
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  SV Liegau-Augus... - Lusaner SC 1980
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  TuS Weinböhla - SG Olympia 1896...
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  Lusaner SC 1980 - Weixdorf
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  SG Olympia 1896... - SV Liegau-Augus...
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  TuS Weinböhla - Lusaner SC 1980
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  SG Olympia 1896... - Weixdorf
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  SV Liegau-Augus... - TuS Weinböhla
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  Lusaner SC 1980 - SG Olympia 1896...
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  Weixdorf - SV Liegau-Augus...
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  -
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  -
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  -
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  -
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  -
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  -
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
  -
/ Ehrhart-Pordzik
Montag, 05. Juni
  Weixdorf - SG Rotation
/ Rödertalcup
  SSV Turbine - Laubegast
/ Rödertalcup
  SG Rotation - SV Kamenz
/ Rödertalcup
  Laubegast - Weixdorf
/ Rödertalcup
  SV Kamenz - SSV Turbine
/ Rödertalcup
  SG Rotation - Laubegast
/ Rödertalcup
  SV Kamenz - Weixdorf
/ Rödertalcup
  SSV Turbine - SG Rotation
/ Rödertalcup
  Laubegast - SV Kamenz
/ Rödertalcup
  Weixdorf - SSV Turbine
/ Rödertalcup
  -
/ Rödertalcup
  -
/ Rödertalcup
  -
/ Rödertalcup
  -
/ Rödertalcup
  -
/ Rödertalcup
  -
/ Rödertalcup
  -
/ Rödertalcup
Samstag, 10. Juni
  Laubegast - Radebeul
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 11. Juni
  1. FC Pirna II - BSV Sebnitz II
/ Kreisliga B Ost
  1. FC Pirna - MotorFreital
/ Kreisoberliga