FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Salzwedel
/ Landespokal (D)
  Ammendorf - Lok Stendal
/ Verbandsliga
  USCMagdeburg - MSC Preussen
/ Stadtpokal
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Reppichau
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Hötensleben - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
  Liesten - Beetzendorf
/ Kreispokal
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Landespokal
  Thale - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  VFC Plauen - Branden. SC
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Staßfurt - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Halberstadt - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 01. April
  Langenstein - Wernigerode
/ Landesklasse 3
  MSC Preussen - U.Schönebeck II
/ Landesklasse 2
  Calbe - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 02. April
  Piesteritz - Dessau 05
/ Verbandsliga
Samstag, 08. April
  Wulferstedt - Nienburg
/ Landesklasse 3
  Westerhausen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - Fortuna MD II
/ Landesklasse 2
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 15. April
  Irxleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Langenstein - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
Montag, 17. April
  Langenstein - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag, 20. April
  Darlingerode - Langenstein
/ Landesklasse 3
Samstag, 22. April
  Westerhausen - Halberstadt II
/ Landesliga Nord
Wechselbörse Sachsen-Anhalt
Kahl Sandro Sandro Kahl
FC International Leipzig
FC Elbaue Torgau
Berger Tom Tom Berger
Bischofswerdaer FV
Dresdner SC 1898
Papsdorf Frank Frank Papsdorf
1. FC Weißenfels
1. FC Zeitz II
Schmidt Chris Chris Schmidt
SV Eintracht Vienau
TuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Schmidt Christoph Ernst Christoph Ernst Schmidt
SV Eintracht Vienau
TuS Siegfried 09 Wahrburg
Meißner Nick Nick Meißner
SV Sankt Georg Hecklingen
SV 09 Staßfurt
Ahrendt Damian Damian Ahrendt
1. FC Lok Stendal
FSV Saxonia Tangermünde
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Sachsen-Anhalt
1.Michael Groß
65%48.150
2.Enrico Brunheim
75%46.199
3.Michael Donau
68%21.115
4.Andre Schleicher
46%12.262
5.Axel Asmus
59%9.244
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Helfta 2,86
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,56
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Frosch-EM 1,88
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Einheit 1978 Rottelsdorf
Lars Wittwer 22.03. 18:48
SV Blau-Weiß Jersleben
Denny Rudolph 21.03. 20:11
FSV Dieskau 05
Christian Ruzicka 21.03. 18:49
LSG Goseck
Daniel Haucke 21.03. 16:08
SV Ihleburg/Parchau
Patrick Wegner 21.03. 13:02
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde
Sven Rittweger 21.03. 07:42
SG Könderitz 1948
Ute Kahler 20.03. 21:11
SV Eintracht Vienau
Kevin Temmler 20.03. 15:12
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Sachsen-Anhalt