FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Sachsen
FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 24. Februar
  Bernburg - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 25. Februar
  Magdeburg - Braunschweig
/ B-Jun BL N/NO
  Stahl Riesa - BSC Freiberg
/ Sachsenliga
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Wismut Gera - Sandersdorf
/ Oberliga Süd
  BSG Chemie - FC Eintracht
/ Chemie Hallencup
  Grimma - SV Naunhof
/ Chemie Hallencup
  BSG Chemie II - Lausen
/ Chemie Hallencup
  SSV Turbine - SV Helios
/ Stadtliga A
  BSG Chemie - Grimma
/ Chemie Hallencup
  FC Eintracht - SV Naunhof
/ Chemie Hallencup
  Lausen - SG West 03
/ Chemie Hallencup
  SV Naunhof - BSG Chemie
/ Chemie Hallencup
  SG West 03 - BSG Chemie II
/ Chemie Hallencup
  BSG Chemie - BSG Chemie II
/ Chemie Hallencup
  Grimma - Leipzig Ost
/ Chemie Hallencup
  FC Eintracht - SG West 03
/ Chemie Hallencup
  SV Naunhof - Lausen
/ Chemie Hallencup
Aktuelle Turniere
U 13 Chemie Leipzig Nachwuchs-Hallencup
» Gruppe A Heute 13:30 Uhr  
» Gruppe A Gestern, 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe B Gestern, 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe B Heute 13:48 Uhr  
U11 Chemie Leipzig Nachwuchs-Hallencup
» Gruppe A Gestern, 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe B Gestern, 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe B Gestern, 00:00 Uhr  
U7 Chemie Leipzig Nachwuchs-Hallencup
U9 Chemie Leipzig Nachwuchs-Hallencup
» Gruppe A 25.02. 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe A 25.02. 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe B 25.02. 00:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe B 25.02. 00:00 Uhr  
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Sachsen
Schubert Sebastian Sebastian Schubert
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz
SV Olbernhau
Birnbaum Stefan Stefan Birnbaum
FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital
BSC Freiberg
als Trainer
Buhl Carsten Carsten Buhl
BSV 1968 Sebnitz
SSV Neustadt/Sachsen
Baudisch Jonas Jonas Baudisch
Großenhainer FV 1990
SV Traktor Priestewitz
Schürer Maximilian Maximilian Schürer
FC Erzgebirge Aue
TSV Crossen
Wedehase Rocky Rocky Wedehase
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
SC Hartenfels Torgau 04
Siegel Martin Martin Siegel
VfK Blau-Weiß Leipzig
Roter Stern Leipzig
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen
Keine Tippspielgruppen vorhanden
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
VfB Zwenkau 02
Robert Kratz 23.02. 13:44
SV Lichtenberg
Danny Beier 22.02. 11:33
SV Waldenburg
Silvio Körner 18.02. 12:46
FV Dresden Süd-West
Christian Hempel 17.02. 13:05
Bischofswerdaer FV
Mirko Ledrich 16.02. 15:12
FC 1910 Lößnitz
Mike Welwarsky Mike 15.02. 17:03
SV Frisch Auf Doberschütz-Mockrehna
Christoph Stange 14.02. 10:11
SV Einheit Kamenz
Frank Terks 09.02. 08:57
Vereinszugang anfordern