FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Saarland (31)

Regionalliga Südwest
14:00 Uhr
VfB Stuttgart II
SV Waldhof Mannheim
14:00 Uhr
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
14:00 Uhr
Kickers Offenbach
SV Elversberg
14:00 Uhr
TuS Koblenz
-:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
14:00 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
FC 08 Homburg
14:00 Uhr
FK Pirmasens
FC Nöttingen
14:00 Uhr
VfR Wormatia Worms
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00 Uhr
FC Astoria Walldorf
SV Eintracht Trier 05
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:30 Uhr
SV Saar 05
-:-
FK Pirmasens II
15:30 Uhr
SpVgg Burgbrohl
-:-
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
15:30 Uhr
TSV Schott Mainz
-:-
FC Hertha Wiesbach
15:30 Uhr
FSV Salmrohr
TSG Pfeddersheim
15:30 Uhr
FV Diefflen
-:-
SC Hauenstein
15:30 Uhr
TuS Mechtersheim
Röchling Völklingen
15:30 Uhr
Borussia Neunkirchen
SV Morlautern
Karlsberg-Liga Saarland
15:30 Uhr
SC Halberg Brebach
-:-
SG Lebach-Landsweiler
15:30 Uhr
SC Friedrichsthal
-:-
Spvgg. Quierschied
16:00 Uhr
SV Mettlach
-:-
FV Siersburg
17:30 Uhr
FV Eppelborn
SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn
Verbandsliga Süd-West
16:00 Uhr
SG Rehlingen-Fremersdorf
-:-
FSG Bous
17:00 Uhr
SC Großrosseln
-:-
SV Karlsbrunn
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
14:30 Uhr
SV Eintracht Trier 05
-:-
1. FC Saarbrücken
17:00 Uhr
FC 08 Homburg
-:-
FSV Offenbach
C-Junioren-Regionalliga Südwest
14:30 Uhr
JFG Saarlouis/Dillingen
-:-
TuS Koblenz
14:30 Uhr
JFG Schaumberg-Prims
-:-
Ludwigshafener SC
14:30 Uhr
SV Elversberg
-:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:30 Uhr
FC 08 Homburg
-:-
SV Gonsenheim
17:00 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
-:-
SV Eintracht Trier 05
17:00 Uhr
FK Pirmasens
-:-
FSV Mainz 05
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
12:00 Uhr
FSV Gütersloh 2009
-:-
1. FC Saarbrücken
13:00 Uhr
SC 2013 Bad Neuenahr
-:-
TSV Schott Mainz

Nordsaar (2)

Bezirksliga St. Wendel
17:00 Uhr
SG Dirmingen-Berschweiler
-:-
SG Hirstein-Gehweiler
17:15 Uhr
TuS Nohfelden
-:-
SG Wolfersweiler-Gimbweiler

Ostsaar (2)

Bezirksliga Homburg
16:00 Uhr
SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen II
-:-
SC Ludwigsthal
Kreisliga B Homburg
14:15 Uhr
SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen III
-:-
SC Ludwigsthal II

Südsaar (1)

Bezirksliga Saarbrücken
15:15 Uhr
SC Großrosseln II
SVG Altenwald

Westsaar (9)

Landesliga West
16:00 Uhr
SSV Oppen
-:-
SV Losheim
18:00 Uhr
SV Weiskirchen
-:-
FC Noswendel Wadern
Bezirksliga Merzig-Wadern
16:00 Uhr
SV Schwemlingen-Ballern
-:-
SV Merchingen
18:00 Uhr
SV Mettlach II
-:-
1. FC Reimsbach II
Kreisliga A Hochwald
19:00 Uhr
SV Nunkirchen
-:-
TuS Michelbach
Kreisliga A Saar
16:00 Uhr
SV Friedrichweiler II
FV Schwarzenholz
Kreisliga B Merzig-Wadern
14:00 Uhr
SV Schwemlingen-Ballern II
-:-
SV Merchingen II
Kreisliga B Saar
18:00 Uhr
SV Friedrichweiler III
-:-
FV Schwarzenholz II
Kreisliga B Hochwald
17:00 Uhr
SV Nunkirchen II
-:-
TuS Michelbach II

Saarland Jugend (33)

A-Junioren Verbandsliga
16:00 Uhr
SG SV Bildstock
-:-
Röchling Völklingen
16:00 Uhr
SG St. Ingbert
-:-
JSG Quierschied
16:00 Uhr
SV Rohrbach
-:-
JFG Saarlouis/Dillingen
16:00 Uhr
JFG Schaumberg-Prims
abg.
SG Sulzbachtal
16:30 Uhr
VfB Theley
-:-
JFG Saarschleife
18:00 Uhr
SV Saar 05
-:-
SG St. Wendel-Ostertal
18:15 Uhr
JFG Obere Saar
-:-
SG Riegelsberg
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Nordost
16:30 Uhr
SV Reiskirchen
-:-
VfB Heusweiler
16:30 Uhr
SG Theeltal
-:-
JFG Schaumberg-Prims II
16:30 Uhr
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler
-:-
JFG Marpingen
16:30 Uhr
JFG Untere Ill
-:-
SC Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen
16:30 Uhr
SG Landsweiler-Reden
-:-
SG Uchtelfangen
A-Junioren Bezirksliga Südwest
12:00 Uhr
JFG Stadt Wadern
-:-
JSG Schwalbach
16:30 Uhr
JFG Obere Saar II
-:-
SG Rehlingen
17:30 Uhr
SG Reimsbach
-:-
SG Geislautern
18:00 Uhr
JFG Litermont
-:-
Spvgg. Merzig
18:00 Uhr
SG Bischmisheim
-:-
SG Püttlingen
18:00 Uhr
FC Besseringen
-:-
SC Halberg Brebach
C-Junioren Verbandsliga
14:45 Uhr
JFG Marpingen
-:-
DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußhütte
14:45 Uhr
SV Saar 05
-:-
FC 08 Homburg II
16:15 Uhr
FC Hertha Wiesbach
-:-
Röchling Völklingen
16:30 Uhr
SV Elversberg II
-:-
SSV Pachten
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Nordost
15:00 Uhr
SG FC Selbach
-:-
SV Rohrbach
16:30 Uhr
SG Wemmetsweiler
-:-
SC Gresaubach
17:45 Uhr
SG DJK Bildstock
-:-
FC Palatia Limbach
C-Junioren Bezirksliga Südwest
15:00 Uhr
JFG Obere Saar
-:-
TBS Saarbrücken
15:30 Uhr
JFG Hochwald Losheim
-:-
JFG Stadt Wadern
16:30 Uhr
JSG Moseltal
-:-
1. FC Saarbrücken II
16:30 Uhr
SC Halberg Brebach
-:-
JFG Litermont
D-Junioren Landesliga
13:00 Uhr
SV Elversberg
-:-
JFG Schaumberg-Prims
13:00 Uhr
JFG Saarlouis/Dillingen
-:-
DJK St. Ingbert
13:30 Uhr
SV Auersmacher
X:0
JSG Schwalbach
15:15 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
-:-
FSG Schiffweiler

Profis (25)

3. Liga
14:00 Uhr
Holstein Kiel
-:-
1. FC Magdeburg
14:00 Uhr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
VfL Osnabrück
14:00 Uhr
Hallescher FC
-:-
SC Fortuna Köln
14:00 Uhr
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-:-
FSV Mainz 05 II
14:00 Uhr
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
-:-
FSV Zwickau
14:00 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
-:-
VfR Aalen
14:00 Uhr
Chemnitzer FC
-:-
MSV Duisburg
14:00 Uhr
FSV Frankfurt
-:-
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 Uhr
FC Hansa Rostock
SC Paderborn 07
Regionalliga West
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
-:-
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II
Wuppertaler SV
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Viktoria Köln
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09
TSG Sprockhövel
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
-:-
SC Wiedenbrück
Regionalliga Nord
14:00 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
-:-
VfB Oldenburg
15:00 Uhr
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
SV Eichede
16:00 Uhr
SV Meppen
TSV Havelse
Regionalliga Bayern
14:00 Uhr
FC Memmingen
VfR Garching
14:00 Uhr
FC Augsburg II
SpVgg Bayreuth
14:00 Uhr
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
14:00 Uhr
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SV Seligenporten
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Nürnberg II
TSV Buchbach
14:00 Uhr
SV Schalding-Heining
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
U19 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
11:00 Uhr
FC Energie Cottbus
-:-
Holstein Kiel
11:00 Uhr
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-:-
Hannover 96
Wochenkalender
« Mrz 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031