FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Saalekreis
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Roter Stern - G'gräfendorf
/ Kreispokal HAL/SK
  VFC Plauen - Branden. SC
/ Oberliga Süd
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Landespokal
  Thale - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Mittwoch, 29. Mrz
  Markranstädt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Staßfurt - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Halberstadt - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 01. April
  Langenstein - Wernigerode
/ Landesklasse 3
  MSC Preussen - U.Schönebeck II
/ Landesklasse 2
  Raguhn - Schortewitz
/ Kreisoberliga
  Calbe - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 02. April
  Piesteritz - Dessau 05
/ Verbandsliga
Samstag, 08. April
  MSC Preussen - Fortuna MD II
/ Landesklasse 2
  Wulferstedt - Nienburg
/ Landesklasse 3
  Westerhausen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 15. April
  Piesteritz II - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Langenstein - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
  Piesteritz - MSV Börde
/ Verbandsliga
  Irxleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
Montag, 17. April
  Langenstein - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
  Amsdorf - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag, 20. April
  Darlingerode - Langenstein
/ Landesklasse 3
Freitag, 21. April
  Dölau - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
Samstag, 22. April
  Westerhausen - Halberstadt II
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 23. April
  JFV Weißenf. - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Freitag, 28. April
  Piesteritz - VfL Halle 96
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Samstag, 29. April
  Letzlingen - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Bitterfeld - Piesteritz
/ Verbandsliga
Wechselbörse Saalekreis
Kleßny Robert Robert Kleßny
VfB IMO Merseburg
FSV Berolina Stralau 1901
Heine Paul Paul Heine
SG Spergau
SV Beuna
Scheer William William Scheer
SV Braunsbedra
SV Braunsbedra
Kurzhals Seraphine-Melina Seraphine-Melina Kurzhals
SV Braunsbedra
SV Braunsbedra
Klose Julian Julian Klose
SV Braunsbedra
inaktiv
Klose Emilian Emilian Klose
SV Braunsbedra
inaktiv
Kitze Taylor Taylor Kitze
SV Braunsbedra
inaktiv
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Saalekreis Ranking
1.Andre Schleicher
46%12451P
2.Christian Misch
47%2450P
3.Enrico Holub
52%1712P
4.Andreas Wellmann
52%966P
5.Jan Müller
50%625P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
2. Helfta 2,50
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,24
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Frosch-EM 1,88
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Braunsbedra
Robin Grober Heute 10:29
VfL Halle 1896
Maik Konrad Gestern, 11:30
SG Traktor Sandersleben
Marko Saar 27.03. 11:45
TSV Viktoria Bartensleben
Sebastian Meier 27.03. 10:13
TSV Mühlbeck
Riccardo Koppe 26.03. 11:49
SV Wacker Rottleberode
Hannes Strützel 26.03. 09:35
SG Eintracht Lossa
Robert Jecke 26.03. 01:27
SV Eintracht Bennungen
Nico Albat 24.03. 12:55
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Saalekreis