FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Rheinland (2)

Regionalliga Südwest
19:00 Uhr
KSV Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
Rheinlandliga
20:00 Uhr
FSV Trier-Tarforst
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich

Westerwald/Sieg (1)

Kreisliga C I Westerwald/Sieg
20:00 Uhr
SG Fehl-R / Eichenstruth II
-:-
SG Rennerod / Irmtraut / Seck II

Westerwald/Wied (2)

Kreisliga A Westerwald/Wied
20:00 Uhr
SV Maischeid
-:-
SG Wiedtal Niederbreitbach e.V.
Kreisliga D Nordwest Westerwald/Wied
19:30 Uhr
FV Rot-Weiss-Erpel 1919 e. V. II
-:-
DJK Neustadt-Fernthal III

Rhein/Ahr (10)

Kreisliga B Ahr
19:30 Uhr
SG Westum / Löhndorf II
-:-
Ahrweiler BC 1920 e. V. II
20:00 Uhr
ABK 54 Ahrbrück
-:-
SG Bachem / Walporzheim
Kreisliga B Mayen
19:30 Uhr
SC Concordia Saffig
-:-
SG Langenfeld / Kirchwald
19:30 Uhr
SV Gering-Kollig II
-:-
SG 99 Andernach II
Kreisliga C Ahr
20:00 Uhr
SC Kempenich 1920 e.V. II
-:-
SV Oberzissen II
Kreisliga C Mayen
19:30 Uhr
Spfr. Miesenheim II
-:-
TG Jahn Namedy
19:30 Uhr
TuS Mayen II
-:-
TuS Hausen 1860 e. V.
19:30 Uhr
DJK Alemannia 1921 Kruft/Kretz e. V. II
-:-
SG Eich / Nickenich / Kell II
Kreisliga D Süd
19:30 Uhr
TuS Hausen 1860 e. V. II
-:-
DJK Wernerseck 1927 e. V. Plaidt III
19:30 Uhr
SG Löf / Oberfell / Lehmen III
-:-
FCL Lucencia Niederlützingen

Rhein/Lahn (3)

Kreisliga C Rhein/Lahn
19:00 Uhr
TuS Singhofen II
-:-
SG Dahlheim / Prath II
Kreisliga D West Rhein/Lahn
19:30 Uhr
FC Lahnstein 06 e. V. II
-:-
SG Arzbach II
19:30 Uhr
SG Oelsberg III
-:-
SG Bogel / Reitzenhain / Bornich IV

Hunsrück/Mosel (1)

Kreisliga C Hunsrück
19:30 Uhr
SG Unzenberg/H / Sargenroth / Mengerschied II
-:-
SG Buch / Mörsdorf / Bell III

Koblenz (1)

Kreisliga A Koblenz
19:30 Uhr
Sportfrende Höhr-Grenzhausen e. V.
-:-
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz II

Rheinland Jugend (1)

B-Junioren Rheinlandliga
20:00 Uhr
SG 99 Andernach (Ju)
-:-
SG Betzdorf (Ju)

Rheinland Frauen (2)

Frauen-Bezirksliga Ost
18:30 Uhr
SV Gehlert (Fr)
-:-
SSV Weyerbusch (Fr)
20:00 Uhr
SV Rengsdorf (Fr)
-:-
SSV Eichelhardt (Fr)

Profis (3)

Regionalliga West
19:00 Uhr
SC Verl
Rot-Weiss Essen
Regionalliga Bayern
18:30 Uhr
FV Illertissen
SV Wacker Burghausen
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Testspiele
20:00 Uhr
SG Lünebach / Pronsfeld II
-:-
FC Kirchweiler
20:00 Uhr
SG Schneifel Auw III
-:-
SG Weinsheim / Schwirzheim / Olzheim II
Wochenkalender
« Mrz 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031