FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Rheinhessen (83)

3. Liga
14:00 Uhr
Holstein Kiel
1:1
1. FC Magdeburg
14:00 Uhr
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1:2
VfL Osnabrück
14:00 Uhr
Hallescher FC
0:0
SC Fortuna Köln
14:00 Uhr
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0:0
FSV Mainz 05 II
14:00 Uhr
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1:2
FSV Zwickau
14:00 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
2:1
VfR Aalen
14:00 Uhr
Chemnitzer FC
2:3
MSV Duisburg
14:00 Uhr
FSV Frankfurt
2:0
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 Uhr
FC Hansa Rostock
1:1
SC Paderborn 07
Regionalliga Südwest
14:00 Uhr
VfB Stuttgart II
0:1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
14:00 Uhr
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2:1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
14:00 Uhr
Kickers Offenbach
0:0
SV Elversberg
14:00 Uhr
TuS Koblenz
4:1
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
14:00 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
1:1
FC 08 Homburg
14:00 Uhr
FK Pirmasens
0:0
FC Nöttingen
14:00 Uhr
VfR Wormatia Worms
4:1
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00 Uhr
FC Astoria Walldorf
3:2
SV Eintracht Trier 05
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:30 Uhr
SV Saar 05
3:1
FK Pirmasens II
15:30 Uhr
SpVgg Burgbrohl
0:7
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
15:30 Uhr
TSV Schott Mainz
0:0
FC Hertha Wiesbach
15:30 Uhr
FSV Salmrohr
1:0
TSG Pfeddersheim
15:30 Uhr
FV Diefflen
2:0
SC Hauenstein
15:30 Uhr
TuS Mechtersheim
1:3
Röchling Völklingen
15:30 Uhr
Borussia Neunkirchen
1:1
SV Morlautern
Verbandsliga Südwest
16:00 Uhr
ASV Fußgönheim
3:1
Ludwigshafener SC
16:15 Uhr
SV Rodenbach
1:1
SV Herschberg
17:00 Uhr
BFV Hassia Bingen
-:-
FV Dudenhofen
17:00 Uhr
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
-:-
TB Jahn Zeiskam
Landesliga Ost
15:30 Uhr
VfR Grünstadt
2:2
SG RWO Alzey
Frauen Verbandsliga Südwest
16:00 Uhr
DSG Breitenthal
7:0
SC Siegelbach II
18:00 Uhr
FFV Fortuna Göcklingen
3:1
SV Ober-Olm
18:00 Uhr
VfR Wormatia Worms
-:-
TSG Drais
Frauen Landesliga Rheinhessen
16:00 Uhr
FC Marnheim II
-:-
TuS Wörrstadt II
Frauen Bezirksliga Rheinhessen
17:00 Uhr
SG Leiselheim / Westhofen II
-:-
SV Bretzenheim 12 II
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
16:00 Uhr
SV Viktoria Herxheim
-:-
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
U19 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
16:00 Uhr
VfB Bodenheim
-:-
TuS Hochheim
16:30 Uhr
SVW Mainz II
-:-
SG Saulheim / Partenheim / Jugenheim
18:00 Uhr
FSV Oppenheim
-:-
SG Selztaljugend SES
A-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
14:30 Uhr
SV Eintracht Trier 05
3:0
1. FC Saarbrücken
17:00 Uhr
FC 08 Homburg
-:-
FSV Offenbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
13:00 Uhr
SV Viktoria Herxheim
1:5
TSV Gau-Odernheim
15:00 Uhr
TSG Kaiserslautern
1:4
SpVgg Ingelheim
15:00 Uhr
FC Speyer
3:3
Ludwigshafener SC
U17 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
15:00 Uhr
TSG Pfeddersheim
1:0
SV Horchheim II
16:00 Uhr
TuS Hochheim
0:4
BFV Hassia Bingen
16:00 Uhr
FSV Oppenheim
0:5
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
16:00 Uhr
TV 1817 Mainz
1:3
TuS Marienborn
16:00 Uhr
SpVgg Ingelheim II
-:-
TSV Gau-Odernheim II
16:00 Uhr
VfL Fontana Finthen
0:7
SV Gonsenheim II
17:00 Uhr
VfR Wormatia Worms II
-:-
SVW Mainz II
U15 M Verbandsliga Südwest
12:00 Uhr
SV Horchheim
2:0
SV Viktoria Herxheim
13:00 Uhr
TSG Kaiserslautern
2:1
SVW Mainz
14:30 Uhr
JFV Ganerb 12
4:4
TSV Gau-Odernheim
15:00 Uhr
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
6:1
FSV Offenbach
15:00 Uhr
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
1:7
FSV Mainz 05 II
U15 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
10:00 Uhr
TSG Pfeddersheim
0:4
TV 1817 Mainz
14:30 Uhr
FSV Nieder-Olm
-:-
TSV Schott Mainz
15:00 Uhr
BFV Hassia Bingen
2:4
TSV Gau-Odernheim II
15:00 Uhr
FC Fortuna Mombach
0:15
SV Gonsenheim II
15:00 Uhr
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
2:1
FSV Oppenheim
C-Junioren-Regionalliga Südwest
14:30 Uhr
JFG Saarlouis/Dillingen
0:5
TuS Koblenz
14:30 Uhr
JFG Schaumberg-Prims
3:2
Ludwigshafener SC
14:30 Uhr
SV Elversberg
0:4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
14:30 Uhr
FC 08 Homburg
1:3
SV Gonsenheim
17:00 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
-:-
SV Eintracht Trier 05
17:00 Uhr
FK Pirmasens
-:-
FSV Mainz 05
U13 M Verbandsliga Südwest
11:45 Uhr
Ludwigshafener SC
1:4
SV Horchheim
12:00 Uhr
SC Hauenstein
0:4
FC Speyer
12:30 Uhr
TSV Schott Mainz
3:1
TSV Königsbach
13:00 Uhr
FSV Mainz 05
8:1
VfR Wormatia Worms
14:00 Uhr
FSV Offenbach
2:0
FK Pirmasens
14:00 Uhr
SpVgg Ingelheim
1:2
SFC Kaiserslautern
16:00 Uhr
SV Gonsenheim
-:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern
U13 M Landesliga Rheinhessen
11:00 Uhr
TSV Schott Mainz II
0:1
SVW Mainz
12:30 Uhr
SV Gonsenheim II
0:0
TSV Gau-Odernheim
12:30 Uhr
TSG Pfeddersheim
4:3
FSV Oppenheim
13:30 Uhr
BFV Hassia Bingen
0:4
FSV Mainz 05 II
14:00 Uhr
SV Horchheim II
1:7
SC Lerchenberg
14:30 Uhr
TSG Sprendlingen
4:1
VfR Wormatia Worms II
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
12:00 Uhr
FSV Gütersloh 2009
3:0
1. FC Saarbrücken
13:00 Uhr
SC 2013 Bad Neuenahr
0:2
TSV Schott Mainz
U17 W Landesliga Rheinhessen
10:30 Uhr
VfR Wormatia Worms
-:-
VfL Fontana Finthen
18:00 Uhr
TuS Wörrstadt
-:-
1. FFC Rheinhessen Ingelheim

Mainz-Bingen (40)

U19 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Mitte
15:00 Uhr
SV Vitesse Mayence
abg.
SG Frei-Weinhei / Gau-Algesh.
16:00 Uhr
SG Bingerbrück / Teut. Weiler
5:3
SG Heidesheim / Wackernheim
U17 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Mitte
16:00 Uhr
TSG Drais
-:-
SpVgg Gau-Algesheim II
16:00 Uhr
FSV Alemannia Laubenheim
-:-
SG Selztaljugend SES
U17 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Nord
12:30 Uhr
VfL Frei-Weinheim
4:2
SG Partenheim / Saulheim / Jugenheim
15:00 Uhr
SpVgg Dietersheim
abg.
SG Heidesheim / Wackernheim
16:00 Uhr
SG Alem. Walda. / Soonwald
4:2
FC Fortuna Mombach
16:00 Uhr
SpVgg Gau-Algesheim
-:-
SG Bingerbrück / Teut. Weiler
16:00 Uhr
FV Hassia Kempten
-:-
SG Sprendlingen / Pf.-Schw./Bo
U15 M Kreisklasse Mainz-Bingen Gruppe I
13:15 Uhr
SV Bretzenheim 12
15:1
TuS Dexheim
14:30 Uhr
SC Moguntia Mainz
6:4
VfR Undenheim
14:30 Uhr
FSV Oppenheim II
0:9
1. FC Nackenheim
14:30 Uhr
TV 1817 Mainz II
4:2
SV Ober-Olm
16:30 Uhr
FSV Nieder-Olm II
-:-
TSV Ebersheim
U15 M Kreisklasse Mainz-Bingen Gruppe II
10:30 Uhr
SV Blau-Weiss Münster-Sarmsheim
0:6
TSG Sprendlingen
11:00 Uhr
TSV Wackernheim
1:2
VfL Fontana Finthen
17:00 Uhr
VfL Frei-Weinheim
abg.
FC Fortuna Mombach II
U15 M Kreisklasse Mainz-Bingen Gruppe III
12:30 Uhr
SpVgg Ingelheim III
-:-
VfR Nierstein II
14:00 Uhr
VfB Bodenheim II
3:1
TV 1817 Mainz III
14:30 Uhr
FSV Alemannia Laubenheim II
0:2
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim III
U15 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Mitte
13:15 Uhr
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim II
1:5
FSV Alemannia Laubenheim
14:00 Uhr
VfR Nierstein
1:2
FVgg 03 Mombach
14:30 Uhr
TSG Heidesheim
abg.
VfB Bodenheim
14:30 Uhr
FV Budenheim
4:3
SpVgg Ingelheim II
14:45 Uhr
SVW Mainz II
0:2
SG 03 Harxheim
15:00 Uhr
SC Lerchenberg
1:5
TSG Hechtsheim
U13 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Mitte
11:30 Uhr
TV 1817 Mainz II
14:1
SV Bretzenheim 12
13:15 Uhr
SVW Mainz II
1:5
VfB Bodenheim
14:00 Uhr
TSV Zornheim
3:1
FC Fortuna Mombach
14:30 Uhr
VfL Fontana Finthen
3:1
TSG Hechtsheim
U13 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Nord
10:00 Uhr
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim II
1:2
TSV Schott Mainz III
10:30 Uhr
FV Budenheim
1:3
SpVgg Ingelheim II
11:00 Uhr
SG Ober-Olm / Essenheim
3:2
TSG Heidesheim
11:30 Uhr
FSV Mainz 05 III
3:0
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
12:00 Uhr
BFV Hassia Bingen II
3:0
FSV Nieder-Olm II
U13 Kreisklasse Mainz-Bingen I
10:30 Uhr
TSV Ebersheim
2:4
FSV Oppenheim II
11:00 Uhr
VfR Nierstein
0:6
TV 1817 Mainz III
12:30 Uhr
TSV Zornheim II
2:1
SVW Mainz III
13:30 Uhr
SG Lörzweiler / Harxheim
3:4
VfB Bodenheim II

Alzey Worms (22)

A-Klasse Alzey-Worms
15:30 Uhr
TV Freimersheim
3:4
SG Eintracht Herrnsheim
U19 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Südwest
14:00 Uhr
TuS Wörrstadt
2:4
TuS Wiesoppenheim
16:00 Uhr
SG SW Mauchenh. / Weinheim
-:-
SG Altrhein e.V. Jugendförderverein
16:30 Uhr
SV Gimbsheim
-:-
FJFV Wiesbach II
U17 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen West
13:00 Uhr
TG Westhofen
1:3
FSV Nieder-Olm
13:00 Uhr
SG Framersheim / Daut.-Essel.
2:1
FJFV Wiesbach
15:00 Uhr
SG Wöllstein / TuS 1900 FL
-:-
SG Nack
16:00 Uhr
ASV Winnweiler III
-:-
SV Enkenbach
16:00 Uhr
TSV Zornheim
abg.
SG RWO Alzey
U17 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Süd
14:00 Uhr
JSG Wonnegau JFV
5:5
FJFV Wiesbach II
15:00 Uhr
TuS Wiesoppenheim
0:0
VfR Nierstein II
15:00 Uhr
TuS Dorn-Dürkheim
1:3
FSV Oppenheim II
16:00 Uhr
1. FC Nackenheim
-:-
SG Altrhein e.V. Jugendförderverein
U15 M Kreisklasse Alzey-Worms West
12:00 Uhr
TSG 62/09 Weinheim
-:-
TuS Dorn-Dürkheim
U15 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Südwest
14:00 Uhr
JSG Wonnegau JFV
-:-
FJFV Wiesbach
14:30 Uhr
SV Gimbsheim
-:-
FJFV Wiesbach
15:00 Uhr
SV Guntersblum
-:-
JSG Wonnegau JFV
16:00 Uhr
SG Weinheim / Heimersheim
-:-
TuS Hochheim
U13 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Südwest
12:00 Uhr
TSV Gau-Odernheim II
4:2
TSG Pfeddersheim II
14:00 Uhr
SG Weinheim / Nack / Heimersheim
2:2
SG Eintracht Herrnsheim
14:30 Uhr
FJFV Wiesbach
5:0
JSG Wonnegau JFV

Profis (16)

Regionalliga West
14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3:1
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II
4:2
Wuppertaler SV
14:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II
2:3
FC Viktoria Köln
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09
2:0
TSG Sprockhövel
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
1:1
SC Wiedenbrück
Regionalliga Nord
14:00 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
2:0
VfB Oldenburg
15:00 Uhr
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
-:-
SV Eichede
16:00 Uhr
SV Meppen
-:-
TSV Havelse
Regionalliga Bayern
14:00 Uhr
FC Memmingen
2:0
VfR Garching
14:00 Uhr
FC Augsburg II
0:2
SpVgg Bayreuth
14:00 Uhr
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
2:2
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
14:00 Uhr
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1:2
SV Seligenporten
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Nürnberg II
3:3
TSV Buchbach
14:00 Uhr
SV Schalding-Heining
2:0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
U19 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
11:00 Uhr
FC Energie Cottbus
0:0
Holstein Kiel
11:00 Uhr
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3:1
Hannover 96
Testspiele
12:00 Uhr
TSG Hechtsheim II
7:1
FJFV Wiesbach III
Wochenkalender
« Mrz 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031