FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Passau
FUPA.TV Niederbayern
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 29. April
  VfB Straubin - Abensberg
/ Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 30. April
  Milbertshof. - Landshut
/ U17 Landesliga Süd
  Grafenau - Freyung
/ Bezirksliga Ost
  Salzweg - Neßlbach
/ Bezirksliga Ost
  SG Wildenranna II - Gottsdorf
/ AK Waldkirchen
  Ruderting - Ergolding
/ Bezirksoberliga
  Passau - Deggendorf
/ Bezirksliga Ost
  Triftern - Arnstorf II
/ AK Pfarrkirchen
Sonntag, 01. Mai
  Ruderting II - SG Thyrnau
/ AK Passau
  Straßkirchen II - Neukirchen
/ AK Passau
  Rmannsdorf II - Fürstenstein II
/ AK Vilshofen Res.
  Griesbach II - Loiching II
/ AK Dingolfing Res.
  VfB Straubin II - Straßkirchen
/ AK Straubing
  Pfettrach - E. Landshut
/ KK Landshut
  Griesbach - Loiching
/ AK Dingolfing
  SG Vorderfreun - Frauenau II
/ AK Freyung-Grafenau
  Straßkirchen - Arnstorf
/ KL Passau
  Ruderting - Oberpolling
/ KL Passau
  Rmannsdorf - Fürstenstein
/ AK Vilshofen
  Seebach - Künzing
/ Bezirksliga Ost
Mittwoch, 04. Mai
  Niederalteic - VfB Straubin
/ Totopokal Straubing
Donnerstag, 05. Mai
  Pleinting - Fürstenstein
/ AK Vilshofen
Samstag, 07. Mai
  Tiefenbach - Hohenau
/ Bezirksliga Ost
Sonntag, 08. Mai
  Gottsdorf II - Breitenberg II
/ AK Waldkirchen Res.
  Gottsdorf - Breitenberg
/ AK Waldkirchen
  Aiglsbach - VfB Straubin
/ Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 14. Mai
  Tiefenbach II - Passau West
/ KK Passau
  Schaibing - Gottsdorf
/ AK Waldkirchen
  VfB Straubin - Eggenfelden
/ Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 21. Mai
  Langquaid - VfB Straubin
/ Bezirksliga West
  Tiefenbach - Seebach
/ Bezirksliga Ost
Sonntag, 22. Mai
  Gottsdorf - Hintereben II
/ AK Waldkirchen
  Grainet - Mauth
/ KL Bayerwald
Wer ist die Mannschaft des Jahres in Niederbayern?
SV Schalding-Heining
TSV Karpfham
RSV Walchsing
FC Sturm Hauzenberg
SV Hutthurm
SC 1919 Zwiesel
SC Kirchroth
SV Türk Gücü Straubing
RSV Ittling
FC Ergolding
TSV Vilslern
SV Oberglaim
Zur Abstimmung
214 Stimmen
Wechselbörse Passau
Fischer Thomas Thomas Fischer
SV Würding
TSV Bad Griesbach
als Trainer
Costin Marco Marco Costin
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen II
TSV Triftern
Hidringer Alexander Alexander Hidringer
SG Preming
SV Oberpolling II
Hafner Georg Georg Hafner
Aus eigener Jugend
TSV 08 Massing
Sander Patrick Patrick Sander
Nach Auslandssemester
FC Julbach-Kirchdorf III
Breu Daniel Daniel Breu
FC Vilshofen
DJK-SV Kirchberg v.W.
Wild Matthias Matthias Wild
SV Reut II
SV-DJK Wittibreut II
zur Wechselbörse
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Passau
Eggenfelden
Pocking