FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Sichere dir jetzt dein Gratis-Handy

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 24. Mrz
  TSV Wewer - Wewelsburg/A
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  Tudorf II - SG Verlar/Manti...
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  SF Mastbruch - Eidinghausen
/ C-Jun Landesliga St 1
  MCH Sennest. - Hohenstein
/ Futsalmeisterschaft
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  SpVg Brakel - SC Münst. 08
/ A-Jun-Landesliga St 1
  SG SC Peckeloh - SC Bielefeld
/ A-Jun Kreisliga A2 BI
  SC Paderborn - Wattensch 09
/ B-Jun Westfalenliga
  Sennelager II - SV Heide Pad II
/ Kreisliga B 2 PB
  Ubbedissen III - Kosova Bi
/ Kreisliga C1 BI
  Versmold CF - SG Oesterweg II
/ Kreisliga C5 BI
  Oetinghausen II - Schweicheln
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  Hövelhof SV - SC Vlotho
/ Landesliga St. 1
  TuS Dieling. - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  VfL Theesen - TuS Tengern
/ Landesliga St. 1
  BV Werther - TuS Oeventr.
/ Frauen Landesl. St 1
  Ubbedissen - TuS Brake
/ Frauen Kreisl. GT/BI
  SCV Neuenbek - Atteln
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  FFC Reckling - SF Siegen
/ Frauen Westfalenliga
  TuS Tengern II - Schnathorst
/ Kreisliga A Lübbecke
  Türks Steinh - SuK Canlar
/ Kreisliga A Bielefeld
  Kaan-Marienb - Roland 1962
/ Oberliga Westfalen
  Oetinghausen - RW Kirchlen. II
/ Kreisliga A Herford
  SJC Hövelr. - Delbrück SC II
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  Isselhorst - Sürenheide
/ Kreisliga B 1 GT
  Südlengern - VfL Holsen II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  Berl.-Heilig - Diestelbr-M
/ Kreisliga A DT
  SV Spradow - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  RW Mastholte - Fichte Biele
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SpVg Brakel - SpVg. Steinh
/ Landesliga St. 1
Donnerstag, 30. Mrz
  SC RW Verne - SV Geseke
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  TuS Jöllen. - SC Bielefeld
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
Sonntag, 02. April
  SC Enger - Union Minden
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Heide Pad - Westenholz
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  Fichte Biele - Schloß Holte
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - Bünder SV II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  Eidinghausen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
Mittwoch, 05. April
  TuS Tengern - FC Kaunitz
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 09. April
  TSV Schötmar - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  VfL Theesen - SpVg. Steinh
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SC Verl II - Hövelhof SV
/ Landesliga St. 1
  TuS Hücker A - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Hövelhof SV - FC Kaunitz
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Maaslingen - Fichte Biele
/ Landesliga St. 1
Montag, 17. April
  Fichte Biele - TuS Tengern
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 23. April
  SC Enger - SC B. Salzuf
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - SC Herford II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  Eidinghausen - Fichte Biele
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 30. April
  SC Enger - FC Bad Oeynh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Donnerstag, 04. Mai
  Maaslingen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
Aktuelle Turniere
DFB - C-JUNIOREN HALLENMEISTERSCHAFT
» Gruppe A 25.03. 09:30 Uhr  
» Gruppe B 25.03. 10:20 Uhr  
DFB - B-JUNIOREN HALLENMEISTERSCHAFT in Gevelsberg
» in Gevelsberg25.03. 11:15 Uhr  
» Gruppe A 25.03. 11:15 Uhr  
» Gruppe B 25.03. 12:05 Uhr  
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Ostwestfalen
Arndt Gerriet Gerriet Arndt
SV Rödinghausen
SC Verl
Ion Costin-Alexandru Costin-Alexandru Ion
TSV Victoria Clarholz
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben
Hörster Luca Luca Hörster
VfB Schloß Holte
Pausiert
Ellers Louis Louis Ellers
VfB Schloß Holte
Pausiert
Koch Maximilian Maximilian Koch
FC Bad Oeynhausen
ohne neuen Verein
Fuhr Christian Christian Fuhr
SCV Neuenbeken
SCV Neuenbeken II
Keite Andreas Andreas Keite
SCV Neuenbeken
Sportvorstand
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Ostwestfalen
1.Hakan Aydin
30%4.926
2.Lucarlos Mesol
51%2.644
3.Heinz-Werner Stork
59%2.414
4.Marco Bogdan
53%1.865
5.Karsten Wobker
49%1.542
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TuS Kleinenbremen
Jan-Pascal Plähn 22.03. 14:23
FC Sürenheide
Manuel Thymian 21.03. 19:06
SG Schweicheln
Dennis Prinz 21.03. 15:31
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld
Murat Laztürk 21.03. 10:08
SG Siddinghausen/Weine
Martin Göckede 19.03. 11:43
SC Wiedenbrück
Burak Kunt 14.03. 07:40
SF DJK Mastbruch
Sead Memed 13.03. 18:01
FC Unteres Kalletal
Timo Franz-Sauerbier 13.03. 09:13
Vereinszugang anfordern