FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Sichere dir jetzt dein Gratis-Handy

 
Testspiele Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Februar
  SF Mastbruch II - BV Bad Lippspri...
/ Testspiele
  VfL Hiddesen - Union Bielef
/ Barmer Supercup
  TuS Ost - FC Detmold
/ Barmer Supercup
  Ubbedissen - Schildesche
/ Barmer Supercup
  Herforder SV III - VfL Klosterb
/ Barmer Supercup
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  SV Enger-W. - Hiddenhausen
/ Testspiele
  SC Hicret - VfR Wellens.
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  RW Kirchlen. - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Donnerstag, 02. Mrz
  BV Werther - SV Häger
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  SC Enger - VfL Theesen II
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 04. Mrz
  Holzpfosten - MCH Sennest.
/ WFLV Futsal-Liga
  UFC Paderb - Black Panth.
/ WFLV Futsal-Liga
Sonntag, 05. Mrz
  SpVg. Steinh - Hövelhof SV
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - SC S. Spenge
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  SG Oesterweg - Schildesche
/ Kreisliga B2 BI
  SC Enger - FT Dützen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Sonntag, 12. Mrz
  VfL Ummeln II - SG Oesterweg
/ Kreisliga B2 BI
  RW Kirchlen. III - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  FC Pr Espelk - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Sonntag, 19. Mrz
  SC Enger - TuS Lohe
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SG Oesterweg - VfR Wellens. II
/ Kreisliga B2 BI
  SV Enger-W. - Bruchmühlen II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  SV Spradow - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  TuS Dieling. - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Aktuelle Turniere
Kickers81 CUP Sennestadt in Bielefeld
» in BielefeldGestern, 10:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe A Gestern, 10:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe B Gestern, 10:40 Uhr  
» Gruppe C Gestern, 14:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe D Gestern, 14:40 Uhr  
» Gruppe E Heute 11:00 Uhr  
» Gruppe F Heute 11:00 Uhr  
Hägeraner Hallencup in Werther
» in WertherGestern, 17:30 Uhr  
Barmer Supercup in Detmold
» in DetmoldGestern, 14:30 Uhr  
» Gruppe A Gestern, 14:30 Uhr  
» Gruppe B Gestern, 14:30 Uhr  
» Gruppe C Gestern, 14:30 Uhr  
» Gruppe D Gestern, 14:30 Uhr  
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Ostwestfalen
Gockeln Benjamin Benjamin Gockeln
SV Bonenburg
TuS Erkeln
Wille Thomas Thomas Wille
SV Alhausen/Pömbsen/Reelsen
TuS Erkeln
Lauretta Manuel Manuel Lauretta
SV Alhausen/Pömbsen/Reelsen
TuS Erkeln
Kalkan Ihsan Ihsan Kalkan
Cal State LA
SV Rödinghausen
Khan Sadeed Ahmad Sadeed Ahmad Khan
SG Vik. GMHütte / Holzhausen / Sp. Oesede
SV Rödinghausen
Fischer August August Fischer
SV Werl-Aspe
VfL Theesen
Erdmann Sascha Sascha Erdmann
VfR Wellensiek
Ziel unbekannt
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Ostwestfalen
1.Hakan Aydin
31%4.839
2.Lucarlos Mesol
52%2.246
3.Heinz-Werner Stork
59%2.015
4.Marco Bogdan
53%1.750
5.Karsten Wobker
49%1.442
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SCV Neuenbeken
Niclas Stappert 24.02. 01:40
TuS Dornberg
Marcel Von Domaros 23.02. 16:14
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Dirk Meiners 23.02. 13:38
TV Friesen Milse
Daniel Poock 20.02. 18:38
TuS Hücker Aschen
Andy Singh 19.02. 00:18
TSV Wewer
Matthias Matz 18.02. 16:39
TuS Willebadessen
Jonas Franke 17.02. 13:52
Holsener SV
Nils Rodefeld 16.02. 19:56
Vereinszugang anfordern