FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Osterholz
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 22. Januar
  Blumenthaler SV... - Land Wursten
/ Allianz Cup
  E. Cuxhaven - Vatan Sport
/ Allianz Cup
  OSC - Leher TS
/ Allianz Cup
  JSG Geest U17 - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Dobrock Cup
  Grohn - FC Sparta
/ Allianz Cup
  Blumenthaler SV... - E. Cuxhaven
/ Allianz Cup
  JSG Am Dobrock ... - JSG Altenbruch/...
/ Dobrock Cup
  JSG Am Dobrock ... - JFV Biber U17
/ Dobrock Cup
  Vatan Sport - Langen
/ Allianz Cup
  OSC - Grohn
/ Allianz Cup
  Leher TS - JFV Unterweser ...
/ Allianz Cup
  Vatan Sport - Blumenthaler SV...
/ Allianz Cup
  Schwachhause - Hesedorf/Na.
/ Hallenturnier
  Langen - Land Wursten
/ Allianz Cup
  Bade SC - Zeven
/ Hallenturnier
  Grohn - JFV Unterweser ...
/ Allianz Cup
  Leher TS - Grohn
/ Allianz Cup
  Bülstedt/V. - Ummel
/ Hallenturnier
  FC Sparta - OSC
/ Allianz Cup
  JFV Unterweser ... - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Dobrock Cup
  Land Wursten - Vatan Sport
/ Allianz Cup
  Langen - E. Cuxhaven
/ Allianz Cup
  Hesedorf/Na. - Ostereistedt
/ Hallenturnier
  Leher TS - FC Sparta
/ Allianz Cup
  Land Wursten - E. Cuxhaven
/ Allianz Cup
  JFV Unterweser ... - OSC
/ Allianz Cup
  Zeven - Sottrum
/ Hallenturnier
  Blumenthaler SV... - Langen
/ Allianz Cup
  Ummel - Schwachhause
/ Hallenturnier
  FC Sparta - JFV Unterweser ...
/ Allianz Cup
  TV Oyten II - Fischerhude
/ HKM Verden
  Dannenberg - Bade SC
/ Hallenturnier
  Ostereistedt - Bülstedt/V.
/ Hallenturnier
  Bassen II - SV Hülsen
/ HKM Verden
  TSV Uesen - TB Uphusen II
/ HKM Verden
  Hesedorf/Na. - Ummel
/ Hallenturnier
  Zeven - Dannenberg
/ Hallenturnier
  SV Drochtersen/... - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Dobrock Cup
  TV Oyten II - Bassen II
/ HKM Verden
  Ostereistedt - Schwachhause
/ Hallenturnier
  Sottrum - Bade SC
/ Hallenturnier
  JSG Am Dobrock ... - JSG Nord U17
/ Dobrock Cup
  Schwachhause - Bülstedt/V.
/ Hallenturnier
  Bülstedt/V. - Hesedorf/Na.
/ Hallenturnier
  JFV Unterweser ... - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Dobrock Cup
  Hesedorf/Na. - Sottrum
/ Hallenturnier
  FC Verden II - TB Uphusen II
/ HKM Verden
  Schwachhause - Zeven
/ Hallenturnier
  Ummel - Ostereistedt
/ Hallenturnier
  Fischerhude - Bassen II
/ HKM Verden
  Hesedorf/Na. - Zeven
/ Hallenturnier
  Dannenberg - Sottrum
/ Hallenturnier
  Sottrum - Schwachhause
/ Hallenturnier
  SV Hülsen - TV Oyten II
/ HKM Verden
  FC Verden II - TSV Uesen
/ HKM Verden
  SV Hülsen - TSV Uesen
/ HKM Verden
  Fischerhude - FC Verden II
/ HKM Verden
  SV Hülsen - Fischerhude
/ HKM Verden
Freitag, 27. Januar
  Lamstedt - Groden
/ Masters
  FC Wa-Lü - Altenwalde
/ Masters
  E. Cuxhaven - RW Cuxhaven
/ Masters
  Lamstedt - FC Wa-Lü
/ Masters
  Groden - E. Cuxhaven
/ Masters
  Altenwalde - RW Cuxhaven
/ Masters
  E. Cuxhaven - Lamstedt
/ Masters
  Groden - Altenwalde
/ Masters
  RW Cuxhaven - FC Wa-Lü
/ Masters
  Lamstedt - Altenwalde
/ Masters
  RW Cuxhaven - Groden
/ Masters
  FC Wa-Lü - E. Cuxhaven
/ Masters
  RW Cuxhaven - Lamstedt
/ Masters
  Groden - FC Wa-Lü
/ Masters
  Altenwalde - E. Cuxhaven
/ Masters
Samstag, 28. Januar
  SG WDB II - Ohlenstedt
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  TV Donnern - Neuenkirchen
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  SG WDB III - Sievern II
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Axstedt II - Aschwarden II
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Ohlenstedt - TV Donnern
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Neuenkirchen - SG WDB II
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Sievern II - Axstedt II
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Aschwarden II - SG WDB III
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Ohlenstedt - Neuenkirchen
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  SG WDB II - TV Donnern
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  Sievern II - Aschwarden II
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  SG WDB III - Axstedt II
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 2.+3..Herren
  SG WDB - Duhnen
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Bokel - JFV Staleke U17
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  SG WDB - Sch/Sell/Bra
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Land./L./Bü. - Surheide III
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Duhnen - Bokel
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  JFV Staleke U17 - SG WDB
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Sch/Sell/Bra - Land./L./Bü.
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Surheide III - SG WDB
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Duhnen - JFV Staleke U17
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  SG WDB - Bokel
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  Sch/Sell/Bra - Surheide III
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  SG WDB - Land./L./Bü.
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
  -
/ WDB-Cup 1.Herren
Sonntag, 05. Februar
  Drochtersen - Egestorf-L.
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 11. Februar
  JSG Am Dobrock ... -
/ U17 Futsal BZM
  JSG Am Dobrock ... -
/ U17 Futsal BZM
  - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ U17 Futsal BZM
  JSG Am Dobrock ... -
/ U17 Futsal BZM
  - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ U17 Futsal BZM
Sonntag, 12. Februar
  SG WDB II - TV Donnern
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 20. April
  -
/ NZ-Pokal
Samstag, 03. Juni
  -
/ NZ-Pokal
Wechselbörse Osterholz
Kaya Fahri Fahri Kaya
1.FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck
1.FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Stiller Maikel Maikel Stiller
SV BW Bornreihe III
1.FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Hartwig Alexander Alexander Hartwig
TSV Neu Sankt Jürgen
SV Taaken
als Trainer
El-Shafie Sherief Sherief El-Shafie
FC Worpswede
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Suhr Jon Jon Suhr
TSV Wallhöfen
TSV Basdahl/Volkmarst
Sano Bubacarr Bubacarr Sano
Blumenthaler SV II
1. FC Neuenkirchen
Lübsin Fabian Fabian Lübsin
SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg
TSG Wörpedorf-Grasberg-Eickedorf
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Osterholz Ranking
1.Marc von Leesen
51%310P
2.Dennis Frick
55%172P
3.Torben Klinder
60%115P
4.Daniel Falkowski
53%107P
5.Tassillo Hildebrand
44%97P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Wittstedt-Driftsethe-Bramstedt
Marten Gerken 23.01. 18:01
TSG Wörpedorf-Grasberg-Eickedorf
David Schaffeld 23.01. 16:56
1.FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Kevin-Pascal Macke 18.01. 01:56
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven
Abbas Fayad 09.01. 17:00
TSV Auetal
Patrick Wischhöfer 06.01. 08:52
SG Beverstedt-Wellen
Christian Schadereit 05.01. 20:53
TSV Jahn Westen
Christian Böllert 04.01. 15:49
JFV A/O/Heeslingen
Matthias Stemmann 03.01. 14:07
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Osterholz