FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Weser-Ems
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 13. Januar
  SC Melle 03 - Wallenhorst
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Kalkriese - Spielverein
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Türkgücü - Talge
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  SF Schledeh. - Hilter
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  SC Melle 03 - Kalkriese
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Wallenhorst - Spielverein
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Türkgücü - SF Schledeh.
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Talge - Hilter
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Spielverein - SC Melle 03
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Kalkriese - Wallenhorst
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Hilter - Türkgücü
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  SF Schledeh. - Talge
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
Samstag, 14. Januar
  Dodesheide - Badbergen
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Bersenbrück - Lüstringen
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Holzhausen - Wissingen
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Lechtingen - Dodesheide
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Hasbergen - Badbergen
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Bersenbrück - Holzhausen
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Lüstringen - Wissingen
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Badbergen - Lechtingen
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Dodesheide - Hasbergen
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Wissingen - Bersenbrück
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Holzhausen - Lüstringen
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
Sonntag, 15. Januar
  Kalkriese - SF Schledeh.
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Dodesheide - Wissingen
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Hilter - Wallenhorst
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  Bersenbrück - Lechtingen
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
  SF Schledeh. - Wissingen
/ Osnabrück Masters (H)
Sonntag, 05. Februar
  Drochtersen - Egestorf-L.
/ Regionalliga Nord
Mittwoch, 08. Februar
  TV Bohmte - Bersenbrück
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 12. Februar
  Bruchmühlen - TV Bohmte
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 16. Februar
  Rothenfelde - TV Bohmte
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 19. Februar
  TuS Haste - TV Bohmte
/ Testspiele
  Vehrte - TV Bohmte II
/ Testspiele
Dienstag, 04. April
  Osnabr. SC - VfL Osnabr. II
/ C-Jun Landesliga
Aktuelle Turniere
keine aktuellen Turniere
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Osnabrück-Stadt
Walhorn Thomas Thomas Walhorn
VfB Schinkel II
Pausiert
Recklies Marcel Marcel Recklies
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
Pausiert
Schipmann Christian Christian Schipmann
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
Pausiert
Kemper Markus Markus Kemper
Español Osnabrück C.F II
Pausiert
Estevez- Rodriguez Jaime Jaime Estevez- Rodriguez
Español Osnabrück C.F
Karriereende
Nedimovic Igor Igor Nedimovic
SC Bosna Osnabrück
SC Türkgücü Osnabrück II
Barlage Marco Marco Barlage
VfB Schinkel II
Pausiert
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Weser-Ems
Tippspiel Osnabrück-Stadt Ranking
1.Reinhold Fiedeldey
48%120053P
2.Wolfgang Straefling
52%66093P
3.Felzen Apollonia
62%38855P
4.Willy Derks
28%8470P
5.Waldemar Reichert
54%6786P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Weser-Ems
1. FuPa Leos 1,86
2. NOZ-Medien 1,66
3. FuPa Osnabrück 1,46
4. FuPa Emsland 1,40
5. FuPa Bentheim 1,40
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FC Schüttorf 09
Michael Wachsmann 09.01. 16:15
Hunteburger SV
Mario Schütz 02.01. 14:36
SC Spelle-Venhaus 1946
Ansgar Lager 17.12. 13:37
TuS Hilter
Carsten Galow 14.12. 22:51
Deutsch-Kurdischer SV Roj
Bünyamin Orak 06.12. 13:28
Piesberger SV (Pye)
Chris Wilsmann 04.12. 20:24
Osnabrücker SC
Fabian Malert 01.12. 12:59
TSV Riemsloh
Sebastian Mönter 29.11. 14:03
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Osnabrück-Stadt