FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Weser-Ems
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Februar
  Hamburger SV II - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Bornreihe - MTV Gifhorn
/ Oberliga
  Drochtersen - Havelse
/ Regionalliga Nord
Montag, 27. Februar
  SV Meppen II - Haren
/ Testspiele
Dienstag, 28. Februar
  Hunteburg - TV Bohmte
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 05. Mrz
  SG Haren - SG Union Meppen
/ C-Jun KL Emsland N/M
  Haren - Emmeln
/ MW Kreisliga
  Quitt Ankum - TV Bohmte
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Freitag, 10. Mrz
  Drochtersen - SV Meppen
/ Regionalliga Nord
Sonntag, 12. Mrz
  TV Bohmte II - Achmer
/ 1. KK Nord B
  SG Surwold - SG Haren
/ C-Jun KL Emsland N/M
  Kl. Oesede IV - Vik. GMHütte V
/ 3. KK Süd A
  TV Bohmte - Rieste
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Sonntag, 19. Mrz
  Berge - TV Bohmte
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  SG TV Bohmte - Hunteburg
/ KL OS-Land
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  TV Bohmte III - Wallenhorst III
/ 2. KK Nord B
  TV Bohmte II - Rulle II
/ 1. KK Nord B
  TV Bohmte - Glandorf
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Dienstag, 04. April
  Osnabr. SC - VfL Osnabr. II
/ C-Jun Landesliga
Aktuelle Turniere
keine aktuellen Turniere
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Osnabrück-Stadt
Wulftange Björn Björn Wulftange
Rot-Weiß Sutthausen
Rot-Weiß Sutthausen II
Großekemper Paul Paul Großekemper
Osnabrücker SC
Osnabrücker SC
Meemann Felix Felix Meemann
Osnabrücker SC
Osnabrücker SC
Schweer Marie Marie Schweer
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II
SG Borgloh / Kl. Oesede
Weiss Thorsten Thorsten Weiss
VfL Osnabrück II
VfL Osnabrück II
als Trainer
de Groot Tim Tim de Groot
VfL Osnabrück II
VfL Osnabrück II
als Co-Trainer
Born Aljoscha Aljoscha Born
Habenhauser FV
Spielverein 16 Osnabrück II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Weser-Ems
Tippspiel Osnabrück-Stadt Ranking
1.Reinhold Fiedeldey
48%122241P
2.Wolfgang Straefling
50%68836P
3.Felzen Apollonia
63%42979P
4.Willy Derks
28%9539P
5.Waldemar Reichert
54%7297P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Weser-Ems
1. FuPa Leos 1,89
2. NOZ-Medien 1,55
3. FuPa Osnabrück 1,46
4. FuPa Emsland 1,40
5. FuPa Bentheim 1,40
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSV Wallenhorst
Simon Bartke 21.02. 19:20
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen
Max Wick 21.02. 15:17
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen
Sebastian Olesch 20.02. 09:22
Blau-Weiss Schinkel
Serhat-Can Ciftci 19.02. 02:46
TuS Eintracht Rulle
Ali Ibrahim Jbrel 06.02. 13:26
SV Bawinkel 1956
Pia Köster 06.02. 11:09
SV Ohrbeck
Alexander Sommer 05.02. 21:05
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
Maximilian Skutta 05.02. 16:32
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Osnabrück-Stadt