FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
Content
Testspiele Osnabrück-Land
FUPA.TV Weser-Ems
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 23. Juli
  FCR Bramsche - TV Bohmte
/ Testspiele
Montag, 24. Juli
  Rasensport II - TuS Glane II
/ Testspiele
Dienstag, 25. Juli
  BW Schinkel - Belm-Powe
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 26. Juli
  VfL Wildesh. - TV Bohmte
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 27. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - Riemsloh
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 28. Juli
  VfB Schinkel - Achmer
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 29. Juli
  Osnabr. SC - SG Mülheim-K
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 30. Juli
  SG Landegge/Har... - Haren
/ Kreispokal Emsland
Sonntag, 06. August
  Neuenkirchen - TSV Dreyen
/ Testspiele
  SG Haren - JSG Neuenhaus/V...
/ Testspiele
Montag, 07. August
  Neuenkirchen III - SV Hellern II
/ Testspiele
Dienstag, 08. August
  TSV Germania Ca... - JFV Bremerhaven...
/ Testspiele
Wechselbörse Osnabrück-Land
Thulke Marvin Marvin Thulke
SG Wellingholzh / Hankenberge / Borgloh
TV Wellingholzhausen II
Dierker Torben Torben Dierker
SG Wellingholzh / Hankenberge / Borgloh
TV Wellingholzhausen II
Köster Niklas Niklas Köster
SG Wellingholzh / Hankenberge / Borgloh
TV Wellingholzhausen II
Walkenhorst Leon Leon Walkenhorst
SG Wellingholzh / Hankenberge / Borgloh
TV Wellingholzhausen II
Thulke Marvin Marvin Thulke
SG Wellingholzh / Hankenberge / Borgloh
TV Wellingholzhausen II
Dierker Torben Torben Dierker
SG Wellingholzh / Hankenberge / Borgloh
TV Wellingholzhausen II
Walkenhorst Leon Leon Walkenhorst
SG Wellingholzh / Hankenberge / Borgloh
TV Wellingholzhausen II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Weser-Ems
Tippspiel Osnabrück-Land Ranking
1.Frank Dieckmann
59%8886P
2.Bernd Lorenz
48%7545P
3.KarlHeinz Rickelmann
62%2669P
4.Lena Schwegmann
50%312P
5.Riccardo Weiß
45%255P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Weser-Ems
1. NOZ-Medien 1,51
2. FuPa Osnabrück 1,46
3. FuPa Leos 1,46
4. FuPa Emsland 1,40
5. FuPa Bentheim 1,40
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Surwold
Oliver Wissmann Gestern, 11:59
SV Atter
daniel schröder 19.07. 12:45
SV Wietmarschen
Jens Raterink 19.07. 12:28
BS Vörden
Felix Schmock 19.07. 09:46
SV Bad Rothenfelde
Björn Langer 18.07. 23:38
SV Olympia Uelsen
Jane Schroven 17.07. 20:31
SV Borussia 08 Neuenhaus
Julian Weelink 13.07. 18:03
Quakenbrücker SC
Florian Ellermann 11.07. 16:44
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Osnabrück-Land