FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Weser-Ems
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 18. Februar
  Grenzl.Twist - Haren
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 19. Februar
  Union Lohne - Haren
/ Testspiele
Dienstag, 21. Februar
  SV Enger-W. - Türkspor
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 22. Februar
  SG Ostercappeln - TV Bohmte
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 25. Februar
  Hamburger SV II - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ Testspiele
  TV Bohmte II - Fürstenau II
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Drochtersen - Havelse
/ Regionalliga Nord
Dienstag, 28. Februar
  Hunteburg - TV Bohmte
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 05. Mrz
  Quitt Ankum - TV Bohmte
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Freitag, 10. Mrz
  Drochtersen - SV Meppen
/ Regionalliga Nord
Sonntag, 12. Mrz
  TV Bohmte - Rieste
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
  Kl. Oesede IV - Vik. GMHütte V
/ 3. KK Süd A
Sonntag, 19. Mrz
  Berge - TV Bohmte
/ Bezirksliga, Gr. 5
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  SG TV Bohmte - Hunteburg
/ KL OS-Land
Dienstag, 04. April
  Osnabr. SC - VfL Osnabr. II
/ C-Jun Landesliga
Aktuelle Turniere
keine aktuellen Turniere
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Osnabrück-Land
Pockelwaldt Benjamin Benjamin Pockelwaldt
Quakenbrücker SC IV
Quakenbrücker SC III
Aehlen Yannik Yannik Aehlen
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen III
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen II
Stähle Roman Roman Stähle
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen III
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen II
Schroth Michael Michael Schroth
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen III
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen II
Schliebe Benjamin Benjamin Schliebe
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen II
als Co-Trainer
Knäuper Sebastian Sebastian Knäuper
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen II
als Trainer
Klimenko Roman Roman Klimenko
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen III
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Weser-Ems
Tippspiel Osnabrück-Land Ranking
1.Bernd Lorenz
45%228448P
2.Frank Dieckmann
58%176394P
3.KarlHeinz Rickelmann
59%40003P
4.Udo Redepenning
41%3028P
5.Dirk Storck
36%2642P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Weser-Ems
1. FuPa Leos 1,89
2. NOZ-Medien 1,55
3. FuPa Osnabrück 1,46
4. FuPa Emsland 1,40
5. FuPa Bentheim 1,40
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Spielvereinigung Gaste Hasbergen
Sebastian Olesch Heute 09:22
Blau-Weiss Schinkel
Serhat-Can Ciftci Gestern, 02:46
TuS Eintracht Rulle
Ali Ibrahim Jbrel 06.02. 13:26
SV Bawinkel 1956
Pia Köster 06.02. 11:09
SV Ohrbeck
Alexander Sommer 05.02. 21:05
VfL Weiße Elf Nordhorn
Maximilian Skutta 05.02. 16:32
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
Frederic Engler 04.02. 23:19
SV Sigiltra Sögel 1920
Hendrik K 28.01. 11:01
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Osnabrück-Land