FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Oberpfalz Junioren
FUPA.TV Oberpfalz
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  SpVgg Lam - SC Regensb.
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Straubing - Deggendorf
/ Bezirksliga West
  Grätsche 05 - T.I.T.S.
/ Bunte Liga 3
  FC Karbach - FC Fortis Hambu...
/ Futsalmeisterschaft
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Hohenthann II - Weng II
/ KK Laaber Res.
  VfR Regensbg II - NK Hrvatska
/ B-Klasse 3
  Regenstauf - Ramspau
/ Kreisliga 2
  Hohenthann - Weng
/ KK Laaber
  FK Phönix - SG SV Fortuna II
/ A-Klasse 2
  1. FC Zandt - FC Furth i.W
/ Kreisliga Ost
  SV Sarching - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Kareth-Lapp. - Hauzenberg
/ Landesliga Mitte
Samstag, 01. April
  Mposching - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
  Neutraubling - TSV Dietfurt
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  T.I.T.S. - Allstars
/ Bunte Liga 3
Sonntag, 02. April
  Ramspau II - DJK SB Rgbg II
/ B-Klasse 3
  TB Roding - FC Jura
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  FC Kosova - SV Sulzbach
/ Kreisliga 1
  Ramspau - Seubersdorf
/ Kreisliga 2
  SC Regensb. - Kareth-Lapp. II
/ U19 KL Regensburg
Mittwoch, 05. April
  SV Sulzbach - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Samstag, 08. April
  Straubing - Velden
/ Bezirksliga West
  Werkvolk - T.I.T.S.
/ Bunte Liga 3
  SpVgg Lam - Neutraubling
/ Bezirksliga Süd
Sonntag, 09. April
  VfR Regensbg - Türk Genclik
/ Kreisklasse 2
  BSC Regensb. - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Mittwoch, 12. April
  Straubing - Schierling
/ Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 15. April
  TB Roding - DJK Vilzing II
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Arnschwang - SpVgg Lam
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  Dirty Devils - T.I.T.S.
/ Bunte Liga 3
Montag, 17. April
  FC Kosova II - Steinsberg II
/ B-Klasse 3
  SpVgg Lam - Thalmassing
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  NK Hrvatska - Stadtamhof II
/ B-Klasse 3
Dienstag, 18. April
  Kareth-Lapp. - SG Ettmannsdorf
/ U19 Bezirksoberliga
Samstag, 22. April
  Straubing - ATSV Kelheim
/ Bezirksliga West
  SpVgg Lam - Beilngries
/ Bezirksliga Süd
  T.I.T.S. - FC Inter 09
/ Bunte Liga 3
Sonntag, 23. April
  Bernhardsw. - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Mittwoch, 26. April
  Illkofen - Prüfening
/ Kreisliga 1
Aktuelle Turniere
keine aktuellen Turniere
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Oberpfalz Junioren
Ronner Jonas Jonas Ronner
SpVgg Vohenstrauß
TSV Tännesberg II
Hofmann Dennis Dennis Hofmann
JFG Chamer Land
JFG Drei Wappen Oberpfalz 09
Träger Tim Tim Träger
ASV Cham II
JFG Drei Wappen Oberpfalz 09
Riepl Michael Michael Riepl
JFG Tangrintel
JFG Tangrintel
Hernandez Leon Leon Hernandez
JFG Tangrintel
JFG Tangrintel
Rappl Martin Martin Rappl
JFG Tangrintel
JFG Tangrintel
Gineiger Kilian Kilian Gineiger
JFG Tangrintel
JFG Tangrintel
zur Wechselbörse
Spielerfrauen Memory
Tippspiel Oberpfalz Junioren Ranking
1.Siegfried Schüder
50%1068P
2.Steffen Kreidemeier
54%305P
3.Jonas Reinwald
46%199P
4.Maximilian Vogl
57%81P
5.Thomas Hüttner
41%66P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Oberpfalz
1. Rounstod 2,17
2. FuPa Oberpfalz 1,53
3. JFG Donautal Eigene Ligen 0,59
4. 1. und 2. Mannschaft 0,00
5. Familienduell 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
JFG Haidenaabtal
Uwe Salfer 22.03. 07:07
TB 03 Roding
Dean Vujicic 17.03. 07:39
SV Parkstein
Jonas Berndt 12.03. 21:27
SV Breitenbrunn
Rene Ferstl 07.03. 10:14
TuS Rosenberg
Nadja Sporrer 06.03. 13:18
TSV 1880 Schwandorf
David Földi 05.03. 21:31
JFG Kickers Labertal 06
Klaus Nebl 05.03. 17:20
FC Lederdorn
Martin Dattler 04.03. 21:02
Vereinszugang anfordern
Twitter FuPa Oberpfalz