FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Mittwoch, 19. Juli
  Dresdner SC - BSC Freiberg
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 20. Juli
  SV Loschwitz - SC Borea
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 21. Juli
  Großröhrsd. - Neugersdorf
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 22. Juli
  SSV Turbine - FV Süd-West
/ Testspiele
  Sportf. Nord - Wesenitztal
/ Testspiele
  Wörlitz - Schkeuditz
/ Testspiele
  SV Loschwitz - Heidenau
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 23. Juli
  SV Helios II - SG Dölzschen
/ Testspiele
  Weixdorf - Großröhrsd.
/ Testspiele
  SC Borea - Reinhardtsd.
/ Testspiele
  Radefeld - SV Lipsia
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 27. Juli
  TSV Rotation - TSV Radeburg
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 28. Juli
  Dresdner SC II - SpVgg Löbtau
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 29. Juli
  FV Hafen - ESV Dresden
/ Sparkassenpokal
  SC Borea Dresde... - Lockwitzgr.
/ Sparkassenpokal
Sonntag, 30. Juli
  SV Neustadt - SG Gittersee
/ Sparkassenpokal
  SV Strehlen - Reichenberg
/ Sparkassenpokal
Dienstag, 01. August
  SC Borea - SV Bannewitz
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 02. August
  Weißig - Radeberg
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 03. August
  1. FC Pirna - Radebeul
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 05. August
  Trachenberge - Zschachwitz
/ Sparkassenpokal
  Radebeul - Pirna-Copitz
/ Sachsenpokal
Sonntag, 06. August
  SV Helios - SG Striesen
/ Sachsenpokal
  Laubegast - Lichtenstein
/ Sachsenpokal
Sonntag, 13. August
  Laubegast - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 20. August
  Weixdorf - Bad Muskau
/ Landesklasse Ost
Wechselbörse Oberlausitz
Berg Sebastian Sebastian Berg
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
SV Einheit Kamenz
Alschner Klemens Klemens Alschner
FSV Oderwitz 02
TuS Leutzsch 1990
Marschner Marcel Marcel Marschner
Karrierepause
FSV Oppach
Eichner Marco Marco Eichner
TSG Lawalde
FSV Oppach
Stoppe Dominic Dominic Stoppe
SV Neueibau II
FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg II
Ulbricht Kristian Kristian Ulbricht
SV 1912 Guhrow
SV Lok Schleife
Schmidt Thomas Thomas Schmidt
SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
als Trainer
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Oberlausitz Ranking
1.Maik Deckert
75%28P
2.Sebastian Heyde
100%22P
3.Tom Döring
100%5P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen
1. SG Wurgwitz 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Frank Rüger Gestern, 17:50
VfB Annaberg 09
Willy Beckert Gestern, 10:53
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
Tobias Pohl 20.07. 10:40
SV 05 Hartmannsdorf
Lars Schubert 18.07. 20:31
BSV Schönau 1983
Christian Bretschneider 18.07. 14:22
SV Lindenau 1848
Maik Lüdke 18.07. 11:51
Bertsdorfer SV
Ingomar Schuster 18.07. 11:45
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
Beate Batzdorf 18.07. 10:59
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Oberlausitz