FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
198 Spiele aktuell
2U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.06 Mitte RR
1U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.06 Nord RR
1U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.06 Ost RR
3U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.06 West RR
1U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.09 Mitte RR
3U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.09 Nord RR
1U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.09 West RR
2U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.11 Mitte RR
1U13 KK München Nord
1U13 Kl. München
1U15 Bezirksoberliga
1U17 Bezirksoberliga
1U13 KK München Ost
1U13 KL Inn/Salzach
1U15 Kl Donau/Isar
3U17 KK München Nord
2U19 Aufstieg Ost
2U15 KK München Ost
2U19 KK München Süd
2U11 Übr. Alligator RR
2U19 KK München Ost
1U19 Kl. Zugspitze
1U 13 (D-Jun.) KK München West
1U11 Übr. Bär RR
3U15 KK Inn
3U15 KK Ruperti
2U19 Kl. München
2U 13 (D-Jun.) KK Nord Zugspitze
1U 15 (C-Jun.) Kreisklasse FS
1U19 KK Zugspitze Ost
1U 15 (C-Jun.) KK IN
2U15 Aufstieg Ost 01
3U19 KK Zugspitze Nord
2U 13 (D-Jun.) Gr. 01 Mitte Zugspitze
3U11 Nord Alligator RR
1U15 Aufstieg Ost 02
3U 17 KK Ruperti
3U11 Nord Dachs RR
2U17 KK Inn
1U 15 (C-Jun.) Gruppe PAF
2U 15 (C-Jun.) KK Nord Zugspitze
1U17 KK FS
3U 13 (D-Jun.) Gr.02 Nord Zugspitze
1U 15 (C-Jun.) KK Ost Zugspitze
1U 13 (D-Jun.) Gr.02 Ost Zugspitze
1U17 KK PAF
1U 13 (D-Jun.) Gr.02 West Zugspitze
3U 13 (D-Jun.) Gr.03 Mitte Zugspitze
1U17 KK Zugsp. Mitte
1U 15 (C-Jun.) Gr.01 Ost Zugspitze
1U17 KK Zugsp. Nord
1U 13 (D-Jun.) Gr.03 West Zugspitze
1U 15 (C-Jun.) Gr.02 Mitte Zugspitze
1U17 KK Zugsp. West
1U 13 (D-Jun.) Gr.04 Mitte Zugspitze
1U 17 (B-Jun.) Gr.01 West Zugspitze
1U 13 (D-Jun.) Gr.04 Nord Zugspitze n. A.
2U 15 (C-Jun.) Gr.02 West Zugspitze
1U 17 (B-Jun.) Gr.01 Nord Zugspitze
1U 13 (D-Jun.) Gr.05 Nord Zugspitze n. A.
1U 15 (C-Jun.) Gr.03 Mitte Zugspitze
1U11 Ost Amsel RR
2U 13 (D-Jun.) Gr.06 Nord Zugspitze n. A.
2U 15 (C-Jun.) Gr.03 Nord Zugspitze
1U 15 (C-Jun.) Gr.04 Nord Zugspitze n. A.
1U 17 (B-Jun.) Gr.02 Nord Zugspitze
1U11 Ost Fuchs RR
1U 15 (C-Jun.) Chiem 3
2U 11 Ost Hase RR
2U 13 (D-Jun.) KK PAF
2U 19 GR.01 Zugs. M
2U 17 (B-Jun.) Ruperti 1
1U17 (B-Jun.) Inn 1
1U15 Inn RR n.a. 02
3U 13 (D-Jun) GR IN 1
2U 15 (C-Jun.) Ruperti 1
4U 13 (D-Jun.) Gruppe PAF 1
5U 15 (C-Jun.) Ruperti 2
2U17 Aufstieg Ost/Süd
3U 15 (C2-Jun) Nord 02 RR n.a.
3U 15 (C-Jun) Ost 03 n.a. RR
1U 15 (C2-Jun) Ost 04 RR n.a.
1U 13 (D-Jun.) Freising 3 (NA)
1U 17 (B-Jun) Süd 01 RR n.a.
1U13 (D-Jun.) KK Inn
3U 13 (D-Jun.) KK Ruperti
1U 13 (D-Jun.) KK Chiem 1
1U 13 (D-Jun.) KK Chiem 2
3U 13 (D-Jun.) Chiem 1
1U 13 (D-Jun.) Chiem 2
1U 13 (D-Jun.) Chiem 3
1U13 (D-Jun.) Chiem 5 RR a.K.
1U13 (D-Jun.) Chiem 7 RR a.K.
1U13 (D-Jun.) Inn 2
1U13 (D-Jun.) Inn 3
2U 13 (D-Jun.) Ruperti 2
1U 10 Nord Zebra RR
2U 13 (D-Jun.) Ruperti 3
2U 13 (D-Jun.) Ruperti 4 (n.a.)
2U 13 (D-Jun) RR Ruperti 01
1U 13 (D2-Jun) Nord 03 RR n.a.
2U 13 (D-Jun) Ost 01 RR n.a.
1U 13 (D2-Jun) Ost 04 RR n.a.
1U 13 (D2-Jun) Ost 05 RR n.a.
1U 13 (D-Jun) Süd 05 RR n.a.
1U 13 (D-Jun) West 01 RR n.a.
1U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.01 Mitte RR
2U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.01 Nord RR
2U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.01 Ost RR
3U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.01 West RR
2U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.02 Nord RR
2U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.02 West RR
1U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.03 Mitte RR
3U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.03 Nord RR
1U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.04 Nord RR
2U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.04 Ost RR
1U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.04 West RR
3U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.05 Mitte RR
1U 11 (E-Jun.) Gr.05 West RR
2U11 ED1 RR
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
FUPA.TV Oberbayern
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Wechselbörse Oberbayern Jugend
Mulaj Fazli Fazli Mulaj
SV Planegg-Krailling
SC Olching
Woloszyn Luca Luca Woloszyn
FC Ismaning
VfB Eichstätt
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Oberbayern Jugend Ranking
1.Andreas Reiter
50%0P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Oberbayern
1. SvS 2,96
2. ASV 0,00
3. TSV Bernbeuren Kreisliga 0,00
4. 123 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Fuchstal
Philipp Bauer Gestern, 10:49
TuS Holzkirchen
Dominic Baumann Gestern, 00:07
TSV Erling-Andechs
Thomas Wandinger 26.06. 22:38
FC Seeshaupt
Thomas Andre 26.06. 16:54
MTV 1879 München
Tobias Taverna 26.06. 14:29
SC Kirchdorf 1971
Sebastian Grünwald 26.06. 13:55
SVN München
Roman Vogl 24.06. 18:13
FC Ramsau
Manfred Weber 23.06. 08:01
Vereinszugang anfordern