FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Mittwoch, 26. April
  FCI Leipzig - Merseburg 99
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 28. April
  BSG Chemie - Bernburg
/ Oberliga Süd
  Bautzen II - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
  Weißwasser - SG Niesky
/ Landesklasse Ost (B)
  Halberstadt - Sandersdorf
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 29. April
  Eilenburg - VfB Zwenkau
/ Sachsenliga
  Niesky II - Uhsmannsdorf
/ Kreisliga Staffel 1
  SG Striesen - Radeberg
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 30. April
  Dresdner SC II - Weixdorf II
/ Stadtliga A
  Niesky - Stahl Riesa
/ Sachsenliga
  Kickers 94 - FC Lößnitz
/ Sachsenliga
  Laubegast - BFV 08 II
/ Landesklasse Ost
Montag, 01. Mai
  Trachenberge - SpVgg Löbtau
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Freitag, 05. Mai
  Dresdner SC - Hainsberg
/ Landesklasse Mitte(B)
Samstag, 06. Mai
  SG Striesen - VfB Chemnitz
/ Landesliga (A)
  Dresdner SC - Neugersdorf II
/ Landesklasse Ost
  Oberland Spr - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 07. Mai
  FV Süd-West II - Dresdner SC II
/ Stadtliga A
  Weixdorf - Pirna-Copitz
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
  FV Süd-West - TSV Rotation
/ Sparkassenoberliga
  FV Süd-West - Stahl Riesa
/ Landesklasse Mitte(C)
  Laubegast - Neusalza
/ Landesklasse Ost
Mittwoch, 10. Mai
  SC Borea II - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
Samstag, 13. Mai
  SV Loschwitz - Lockwitzgr.
/ SL A Dresden (B)
  SV Loschwitz - SG Goppeln
/ SL B (C)
  SG Striesen - VfB Hellerau
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 14. Mai
  Weixdorf - Radebeul II
/ Testspiele
  SV Loschwitz - Cossebaude
/ Sparkassenoberliga
  SC Borea - FV Süd-West
/ Sparkassenoberliga
  Weixdorf - Trebendorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
Donnerstag, 18. Mai
  Trachenberge - VfB Hellerau
/ Sparkassenoberliga
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  Weixdorf - FV Ottendorf
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
  SG Crostwitz - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost
Freitag, 26. Mai
  Niesky - SG Dynamo
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 27. Mai
  Weixdorf - Dresdner SC
/ Landesklasse Ost
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  Weißig - Weixdorf
/ Landesklasse Ost (C)
Wechselbörse Nordsachsen
keine aktuellen Transfers
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Nordsachsen Ranking
1.Nico Krellig
52%902P
2.Martin Müller
60%294P
3.Andre Biedermann
59%187P
4.Christian Bardt
88%85P
5.Marco Günther
49%43P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen
1. SG Wurgwitz 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV 1910 Edelweiß Rammenau
Patrick Herrmann Gestern, 19:50
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
Andre Luther 26.04. 19:54
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
Dan Herbig 24.04. 21:16
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
Marius Weiß 24.04. 20:10
SV Germania Mittweida 1897
Robin Frieden 24.04. 18:55
TSV Crossen
Julian Huber 24.04. 14:56
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
Benjamin Neumann 24.04. 11:18
SV Lindenau 1848
Razan Sheikho 24.04. 10:40
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
21.04. 13:20 Uhr
Co-Trainer GESUCHT
20.04. 22:30 Uhr
CO-TRAINER GESUCHT
31.03. 07:36 Uhr
C-Junioren suchen Teilnahme an...
Vereinsbörse anzeigen
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Nordsachsen