Match-Kalender
Datum wählen

Insgesamt: 53 Spiele

Grevenbroich & Neuss

Kreisliga A
19:30 Uhr VdS 1920 Nievenheim II - SVG Neuss-Weissenberg
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
19:30 Uhr TSV Norf III - SG Erfttal II

Kempen & Krefeld

Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
20:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Leuth III - BSV Leutherheide II -:-

Kleve & Geldern

Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
19:30 Uhr SGE Bedburg-Hau III - BV DJK Kellen III -:-

Moers

Kreisliga A
19:30 Uhr FC Moers-Meerfeld 1980 - Borussia Veen
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1
19:30 Uhr TuS Rheinberg - SV Viktoria Birten -:-

Mönchengladbach & Viersen

Kreisliga A
19:15 Uhr VfB Korschenbroich - SC Hardt -:-
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 2
19:00 Uhr TDFV Viersen - DJK Hehn -:-
Kreisliga C, Gruppe 2
19:30 Uhr SV Schelsen II - FC Blau-Weiß Wickrathhahn III -:-

Rees & Bocholt

Kreisliga C, Gruppe 1
19:30 Uhr TuB Mussum III - SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt III -:-

Niederrhein A-Junioren

A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Rees-Bocholt
20:00 Uhr SV Emmerich-Vrasselt - DJK TuS Stenern -:-
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse, Rees-Bocholt, Gruppe 1
19:30 Uhr SV Bislich - JSG Ringen - Berg -:-
19:30 Uhr SV Brünen - Grün-Weiß Lankern -:-
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse, Rees-Bocholt, Gruppe 2
19:30 Uhr GSV Viktoria Suderwick - BV Borussia Bocholt -:-
19:30 Uhr SC 26 Bocholt - DJK Rhede -:-

Niederrhein B-Junioren

B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kleve-Geldern
19:30 Uhr SG Nütterden / Kranenburg - SV Straelen -:-
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Moers
19:00 Uhr Borussia Veen - SV Budberg -:-
B-Junioren-Kreispokal Oberhausen-Bottrop
17:30 Uhr TSV Safakspor Oberhausen - TuS Buschhausen 1900 -:-
B-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Rees-Bocholt
19:30 Uhr DJK Rhede - STV Hünxe -:-
19:30 Uhr DJK Barlo - VfL Rhede -:-
19:30 Uhr SV Rees - DJK TuS Stenern -:-
B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Kleve-Geldern, Gruppe 1
18:00 Uhr DJK Hommersum-Hassum - SG Labbeck / SV Birten -:-
18:30 Uhr SG Sturm Wissel / SuS Kalkar / Keppeln - Viktoria Goch II -:-
19:30 Uhr SG SV Rindern / Donsbrüggen - SV Siegfried Materborn II -:-
B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Kleve-Geldern, Gruppe 3
19:30 Uhr Kevelaerer SV - TSV Wachtendonk/Wankum -:-
B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Moers, Gruppe 1
19:30 Uhr VfB Homberg II - SV Scherpenberg -:-
B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Rees-Bocholt, Gruppe 1
19:30 Uhr SG Isselburg / FC Heelden - PSV Wesel II -:-
B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Rees-Bocholt, Gruppe 2
19:30 Uhr SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt - SC 26 Bocholt -:-
19:30 Uhr BV Borussia Bocholt - Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch -:-
19:30 Uhr 1. FC Bocholt II - SG BW Dingden / GW Lankern -:-
B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Rees-Bocholt, Gruppe 3
19:30 Uhr DJK TuS Stenern II - DJK Hüthum-Borghees -:-

Niederrhein C-Junioren

C-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Kleve-Geldern
17:30 Uhr Kevelaerer SV - SG Nütterden / Kranenburg
C-Junioren-Kreispokal Oberhausen-Bottrop
18:00 Uhr RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord -:-
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Kleve-Geldern, Gruppe 2
18:15 Uhr TSV Wachtendonk/Wankum - SV Sevelen -:-

Niederrhein Freizeitfußball

Kleinfeldliga Ruhrpott
18:00 Uhr WSC Duisburg - Union Walsum -:-
Stadtliga Remscheid
19:45 Uhr Victoria Blaffertsberg - Lütterkusen 1978 -:-
20:15 Uhr Fortuna 95 I - BSG Edscha -:-

Niederrhein Alt-Herren

Alt-Herren-Ü32-Kleinfeld-Runde
19:00 Uhr TuS Preußen Vluyn - TuS Fichte Lintfort -:-
19:40 Uhr TV Asberg - TuS Preußen Vluyn -:-
20:20 Uhr TuS Fichte Lintfort - TV Asberg -:-

Profis

Bundesliga
20:30 Uhr FC Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund
2. Bundesliga
18:30 Uhr FSV Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
18:30 Uhr 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Nürnberg
18:30 Uhr VfR Aalen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
3. Liga
19:00 Uhr FSV Mainz 05 II - Hansa Rostock
Regionalliga West
18:00 Uhr SC Verl - FC Viktoria Köln
19:30 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbrück
Regionalliga Nord
19:30 Uhr VfB Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga Nordost
18:30 Uhr Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
19:00 Uhr Berliner FC Dynamo - 1. FC Union Berlin II
Primera Division - Spanien
20:00 Uhr FC Getafe - UD Almería
22:00 Uhr FC Valencia - FC Malaga
Ligue 1 - Frankreich
20:30 Uhr Olympique Marseille - OGC Nizza
Wochenkalender
« August 2014 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031