Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Mönchengladbach & Viersen (1)

Kreisliga C, Gruppe 3
20:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Neuwerk III
-:-
DJK Hehn II

Niederrhein Frauen (2)

B-Juniorinnen-Kreisklasse Grevenbroich-Neuss
16:00 Uhr
1. FC Grevenbroich-Süd
2:0
DSC 99 Düsseldorf
B-Juniorinnen-Kreisklasse Kleve-Geldern (H)
18:30 Uhr
Siegfried Materborn
-:-
SV Walbeck

Niederrhein A-Junioren (5)

A-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Mönchengladbach-Viersen
19:30 Uhr
SV Mönchengladbach
-:-
Fortuna Mönchengladbach
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse Duisburg, Gruppe 1
19:00 Uhr
ETuS Bissingheim
-:-
SC Preußen Duisburg
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse Oberhausen, Gruppe 1
19:30 Uhr
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
-:-
SV Concordia Oberhausen
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse Solingen
19:00 Uhr
TuS Quettingen
-:-
VfL Witzhelden
A-Junioren-Kreispokal Essen
19:00 Uhr
FC Kray
-:-
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang

Niederrhein B-Junioren (3)

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Duisburg, Gruppe 3
18:45 Uhr
Dümptener TV
-:-
TuSpo Saarn 1908
B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Mönchengladbach, Gruppe 2
18:00 Uhr
Fortuna Mönchengladbach II
-:-
SC Hardt II
B-Junioren-Kreispokal Moers
19:30 Uhr
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
-:-
VfL Repelen

Niederrhein C-Junioren (6)

C-Junioren-Leistungsklasse Essen
18:00 Uhr
FC Saloniki Essen
-:-
VfB Frohnhausen
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Duisburg, Gruppe 1
18:00 Uhr
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar II
-:-
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 II
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse A Essen
18:00 Uhr
DJK SG Altenessen
-:-
SpVg Schonnebeck II
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Kleve-Geldern, Gruppe 1
18:00 Uhr
SG Erfgen / VfR Warbeyen
-:-
SV Donsbrüggen
C-Junioren-Kreispokal Duisburg
18:00 Uhr
SV Raadt
abg.
Eintracht Walsum

Niederrhein Freizeitfußball (5)

Stadtliga Remscheid
18:15 Uhr
Victoria Blaffertsberg
-:-
Kickers 85
19:45 Uhr
Hackenberg Hobby
-:-
WFB 76
19:45 Uhr
RTB 1973
-:-
TuS Egen
20:00 Uhr
BSG Edscha
-:-
Lennep Hobby
20:00 Uhr
Hertwig
-:-
Kox

Niederrhein Futsal (1)

FIFA Futsal Weltmeisterschaft
01:00 Uhr
Aserbaidschan
2:3
Portugal

Profis (5)

2. Bundesliga
20:15 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
FC St. Pauli
Premier League - England
21:00 Uhr
FC Burnley
-:-
FC Watford
Primera Division - Spanien
20:45 Uhr
Deportivo Alavés
FC Granada
Serie A - Italien
19:00 Uhr
FC Crotone
-:-
Atalanta Bergamo
20:45 Uhr
Cagliari Calcio
Sampdoria Genua
Testspiele
19:30 Uhr
Tikitaka Zons
-:-
SG Rommersk.-Gilb.
19:30 Uhr
FC Zons AH
-:-
SG Rommersk.-Gilb.
Wochenkalender
« September 2016 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930