FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
Testspiele Niederlausitz
FUPA.TV Brandenburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  FC Kremmen II - SG Storkow
/ KL OHV/BA West
  FSV Glückauf II - SV Lindenau
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
  Rathenow - FC Energie
/ AOK Landespokal
  FSV Glückauf - 1. FC Guben
/ LL Süd
  Spechthausen - Stahl Finow II
/ 1. KK OHV/BA Ost
  SpG Sachsendorf... - Booßen II
/ KK Süd
  Strausberg - Luckenwalde
/ AOK Landespokal
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  FSV Glückauf - SV Bestensee
/ A-Jun. LK Süd
  VFC Plauen - Branden. SC
/ Oberliga Süd
Mittwoch, 29. Mrz
  Markranstädt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 31. Mrz
  Halberstadt - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 01. April
  SV Schöne. II - FSV Glückauf
/ LL Süd
  FSV Bernau II - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  RSV Eintr. - SC Prenzlau
/ LL Nord
Sonntag, 02. April
  CFC Hertha06 - FC Frankfurt
/ Oberliga Nord
  FSV Hörlitz - Meuroer SV
/ Kreisliga Ost
Freitag, 07. April
  SV Seelow - TeBe
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 08. April
  FC Kremmen - FV Liebenwa.
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  FSV Glückauf - SG Wildau
/ LL Süd
  SV Grün-Weiß - VfB HL 1912
/ LL Süd
Sonntag, 09. April
  FSV Glückauf - FSV Dynamo
/ A-Jun. LK Süd
  FSV Glückauf - Falkenberg
/ Kreisliga Frauen
  FC Frankfurt - SV Schöne.
/ Oberliga Nord
  VfB Döbbrick - Cottbus-Ost
/ 1. KK NL Nord
Donnerstag, 13. April
  VfB HL 1912 - Kolkwitz
/ LL Süd
  Halberstadt - Barleben
/ Oberliga Süd
Freitag, 14. April
  Lichtenb. 47 - SV Seelow
/ Oberliga Nord
Samstag, 15. April
  FSV Glückauf II - Schlieben
/ Kreispokal SBR
  FV Erkner II - FC Frankfurt II
/ Ostbrandenburgpokal
Montag, 17. April
  Halberstadt - BSG Chemie
/ Oberliga Süd
  Altdöbern - Schlieben
/ LK Süd
Samstag, 22. April
  SV Lichterf. - FC Kremmen
/ Kreisoberliga OHV/BA
  SFB FC 08 - FSV Glückauf II
/ Kreisoberliga SBR
Aktuelle Turniere
keine aktuellen Turniere
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Niederlausitz
Fischer Sven Sven Fischer
SG Kunersdorf / Krieschow
VfB Cottbus 97
Scharf Ludwig Ludwig Scharf
Eigene Jugend
SV Borussia 09 Welzow
Linke Jeremy Jeremy Linke
VfB Cottbus 97 II
VfB Cottbus 97
Fiebig Leon Leon Fiebig
VfB Cottbus 97 II
VfB Cottbus 97
Schulz Paul Paul Schulz
TSV Cottbus
Undiszipliniertheit
Rashidov Shokirjon Shokirjon Rashidov
SG Burg II
Beruflich bedingter Umzug
Wulff Torsten Torsten Wulff
SV Leuthen/Oßnig
SV Leuthen/Oßnig
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Niederlausitz Ranking
1.Andre Kamenck
55%1791P
2.Jens Petschka
57%832P
3.Andreas Jurk
53%772P
4.Herbert Walter
54%672P
5.Maik Watzke
66%462P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Brandenburg
1. Medienhaus LAUSITZER RUNDSCHAU 1,50
2. MOZ-Tipp 1,30
3. SG Dissenchen/Haasow 0,65
4. Red Energie 1966 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Polizei SV Frankfurt (Oder)
Daniel Strese Gestern, 15:00
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Dennis Linke 25.03. 01:39
SG Blau-Weiß Hasenfelde
Alexander Ivus 19.03. 20:39
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Dominic Zabel 19.03. 12:19
SV 1813 Dennewitz
Christian Freidank 19.03. 10:23
SV Motor Saspow
Christian Stanschus 17.03. 11:25
FC Schwedt 02
Janine Krinowsky 15.03. 23:15
VfB Cottbus 97
Sören Flämig 07.03. 16:53
Vereinszugang anfordern