FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche





FUPA.TV Niederbayern
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 18. Februar
  SG Hintereben - Berliner AK 07
/ SHM E
  Eintracht Passa... - FC Sturm Hauzen...
/ SHM E
  SG Zenting - TSV Neutraublin...
/ SHM E
  ASV Cham - TSV Lindberg
/ SHM E
  SG Sonnen - SG Hintereben
/ SHM E
  FC Bayern Münc... - SG Zenting
/ SHM E
  SG Zenting - SG Sonnen
/ SHM E
  SV Schalding - ASV Cham
/ SHM E
  FC Bayern Münc... - Berliner AK 07
/ SHM E
  Berliner AK 07 - SG Sonnen
/ SHM E
  TSV Neutraublin... - SG Sonnen
/ SHM E
  FC Bayern Münc... - SG Hintereben
/ SHM E
  FC Bayern Münc... - TSG Augsburg
/ SHM E
  ASV Cham - TSV Neutraublin...
/ SHM E
  TSG Augsburg - ASV Cham
/ SHM E
  Schalding - SpVgg Weiden
/ Testspiele
  FC Bayern Münc... - TSV Neutraublin...
/ SHM E
  SG Sonnen I - 1860 München
/ SHM C
  SG Sonnen II - 1.FC Passau
/ SHM C
  SG Haldenwang - FC Judenburg
/ SHM C
  TSV Waldkirchen - SV Neukirchen v...
/ SHM C
  TSV Aschenau - SG Sonnen II
/ SHM C
  1860 München - SG Haldenwang
/ SHM C
  1.FC Passau - TSV Waldkirchen
/ SHM C
  SG Haldenwang - SG Sonnen I
/ SHM C
  TSV Waldkirchen - SG Sonnen II
/ SHM C
  FC Judenburg - 1860 München
/ SHM C
  SG Sonnen I - FC Judenburg
/ SHM C
  SG Sonnen II - SV Neukirchen v...
/ SHM C
  1860 München - 1.FC Passau
/ SHM C
  SV Neukirchen v... - SG Haldenwang
/ SHM C
  1.FC Passau - SG Haldenwang
/ SHM C
  1860 München - SV Neukirchen v...
/ SHM C
Sonntag, 19. Februar
  JFG Gäubodenki... - FC Ujbuda
/ SHM D
  SpVgg Weiden - JFG Unterer Don...
/ SHM D
  SG Grainet - Berliner AK 07
/ SHM D
Freitag, 24. Februar
  Hainsacker - Straubing
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Straubing - SpVgg Weiden
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 04. Mrz
  Steinach - FFB West
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 10. Mrz
  Straubing - Landau
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 11. Mrz
  Mainburg - Altdorf
/ Totopokal Landshut
Sonntag, 12. Mrz
  Freier TuS - Straubing
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 18. Mrz
  Geiselhöring - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  Straubing II - Rain
/ AK Straubing
  Straubing - Deggendorf
/ Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 02. April
  Ruhmfelden - SG Büchlberg
/ U17 KL Bayerwald
Mittwoch, 12. April
  Straubing - Schierling
/ Bezirksliga West