FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Niederbayern (58)

Fritz-Kreis-Gedächtnispokal
14:00 Uhr
DJK Vilzing
-:-
ASV Cham
15:15 Uhr
1. FC Miltach
-:-
1. FC Bad Kötzting
17:00 Uhr
-:-
18:30 Uhr
-:-
Erdinger Meister Cup - Niederbayern
13:00 Uhr
FC Dingolfing
-:-
SG Altreichenau / Bischofsreut
13:00 Uhr
FC Sturm Hauzenberg II
-:-
SV Puttenhausen
13:00 Uhr
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
-:-
FC-DJK Simbach
13:00 Uhr
SV Untergriesbach
-:-
SV-DJK Wittibreut
13:13 Uhr
SpVgg Haberskirchen
-:-
SpVgg Niederalteich
13:13 Uhr
SV Zenting
-:-
TSV Altfraunhofen
13:13 Uhr
SG Teisnach / Gotteszell
-:-
SV Ohu-Ahrain
13:13 Uhr
SV Kirchberg i. Wald
-:-
SG Johanniskirc / Emmersdorf
13:26 Uhr
SV Oberpolling
-:-
SV Ihrlerstein
13:26 Uhr
TV Aiglsbach
-:-
SG Neukirchen / Engertsham
13:26 Uhr
SV Winzer
-:-
FC Unteriglbach
13:26 Uhr
SV Salching
-:-
SG Höcking/Ganacker
13:39 Uhr
SG Wildenberg I /Biburg I
-:-
RSV Kirchham
13:39 Uhr
TSV 1893 Gangkofen
-:-
SG TSV Bogen / Oberalteich II
13:39 Uhr
SV Perkam
-:-
FC Dingolfing
13:39 Uhr
SV Otzing
-:-
FC Sturm Hauzenberg II
13:52 Uhr
DJK-SV Peterskirchen
-:-
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
13:52 Uhr
SG Altreichenau / Bischofsreut
-:-
SV Untergriesbach
13:52 Uhr
SV Puttenhausen
-:-
SpVgg Haberskirchen
13:52 Uhr
FC-DJK Simbach
-:-
SG Teisnach / Gotteszell
14:05 Uhr
SV Kirchberg i. Wald
-:-
TV Aiglsbach
14:05 Uhr
SV-DJK Wittibreut
-:-
SV Perkam
14:05 Uhr
SpVgg Niederalteich
-:-
SV Otzing
14:05 Uhr
SV Zenting
-:-
SV Salching
14:18 Uhr
FC Dingolfing
-:-
SV Untergriesbach
14:18 Uhr
SG Höcking/Ganacker
-:-
TSV Altfraunhofen
14:18 Uhr
SV Ohu-Ahrain
-:-
DJK-SV Peterskirchen
14:18 Uhr
SG Neukirchen / Engertsham
-:-
SG Johanniskirc / Emmersdorf
14:31 Uhr
SV Winzer
-:-
TSV 1893 Gangkofen
14:31 Uhr
FC Sturm Hauzenberg II
-:-
SpVgg Haberskirchen
14:31 Uhr
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
-:-
SG Teisnach / Gotteszell
14:31 Uhr
SV Oberpolling
-:-
SG Wildenberg I /Biburg I
14:44 Uhr
SV Perkam
-:-
SG Altreichenau / Bischofsreut
14:44 Uhr
SV Otzing
-:-
SV Puttenhausen
14:44 Uhr
RSV Kirchham
-:-
SV Ihrlerstein
14:44 Uhr
SG TSV Bogen / Oberalteich II
-:-
FC Unteriglbach
14:57 Uhr
SV Ohu-Ahrain
-:-
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
14:57 Uhr
DJK-SV Peterskirchen
-:-
FC-DJK Simbach
14:57 Uhr
SV-DJK Wittibreut
-:-
FC Dingolfing
14:57 Uhr
SpVgg Niederalteich
-:-
FC Sturm Hauzenberg II
15:10 Uhr
TSV Altfraunhofen
-:-
SV Salching
15:10 Uhr
SV Ihrlerstein
-:-
SG Wildenberg I /Biburg I
15:10 Uhr
FC Unteriglbach
-:-
TSV 1893 Gangkofen
15:10 Uhr
SG Johanniskirc / Emmersdorf
-:-
TV Aiglsbach
15:23 Uhr
SG TSV Bogen / Oberalteich II
-:-
SV Winzer
15:23 Uhr
SG Neukirchen / Engertsham
-:-
SV Kirchberg i. Wald
15:36 Uhr
SG Höcking/Ganacker
-:-
SV Zenting
15:36 Uhr
RSV Kirchham
-:-
SV Oberpolling
15:36 Uhr
SV Untergriesbach
-:-
SV Perkam
15:36 Uhr
SG Altreichenau / Bischofsreut
-:-
SV-DJK Wittibreut
15:49 Uhr
SV Puttenhausen
-:-
SpVgg Niederalteich
15:49 Uhr
SpVgg Haberskirchen
-:-
SV Otzing
16:02 Uhr
SG Teisnach / Gotteszell
-:-
DJK-SV Peterskirchen
16:02 Uhr
FC-DJK Simbach
-:-
SV Ohu-Ahrain

Passau (4)

Rankl-Kurt-Gedächtnisturnier
14:00 Uhr
FC Tiefenbach DJK
-:-
FC Ruderting
15:00 Uhr
DJK Haselbach
-:-
FC Schalding
16:30 Uhr
-:-
17:30 Uhr
-:-

Straubing (6)

Totopokal - Kreis Straubing
16:00 Uhr
TSV Natternberg
-:-
SV Otzing II
16:45 Uhr
Plattlinger Kickers
-:-
SV Pankofen
17:30 Uhr
TSV Natternberg
-:-
Plattlinger Kickers
18:15 Uhr
SV Pankofen
-:-
SV Otzing II
19:00 Uhr
SV Otzing II
-:-
Plattlinger Kickers
19:45 Uhr
SV Pankofen
-:-
TSV Natternberg
Testspiele
10:30 Uhr
TB 03 Roding
2:5
TV Geiselhöring
13:00 Uhr
TSV Marklkofen II
-:-
FC Harburg II
14:00 Uhr
SV Schönau II
abg.
DJK-SSV Dietersburg II
14:00 Uhr
SV Ascha II
-:-
SG Edenstetten II
14:30 Uhr
SV Hutthurm
4:4
FC Künzing
15:00 Uhr
SC Kirchroth II
-:-
SV Niederpöring/Tabertsh.
15:00 Uhr
ASV Ortenburg
-:-
FC Obernzell-Erlau
15:00 Uhr
TSV Marklkofen
-:-
FC Harburg
15:00 Uhr
TSV Wegscheid
-:-
SG Hochwinkl / Wildenranna
15:00 Uhr
SG Vorderfreun / Grainet
-:-
TSV Ringelai
15:00 Uhr
SV Riedlhütte II
5:2
SV Auerbach II
15:30 Uhr
SV Fürstenstein
-:-
DJK Eberhardsberg
16:00 Uhr
SV Schönau
-:-
DJK-SSV Dietersburg
16:00 Uhr
1. FC Poppenberg
DJK-SC Sandbach
16:00 Uhr
SSV Hinterschmiding
-:-
SSV Jandelsbrunn
16:00 Uhr
SV Ascha
-:-
SG Edenstetten
16:00 Uhr
SV Großköllnbach
-:-
TSV Frontenhausen
16:00 Uhr
SV Erlbach
-:-
TSV Kößlarn
16:00 Uhr
SSV Eggenfelden II
-:-
SG Kirchberg / Taufkirchen
16:00 Uhr
SC Mitterfecking
-:-
BSC Regensburg II
16:00 Uhr
SpVgg Plattling
-:-
SpVgg Lam
16:00 Uhr
SC Mitterfecking
-:-
BSC Regensburg II
16:00 Uhr
TSV Vilsbiburg
-:-
FC Bonbruck/Bodenk.
16:30 Uhr
SV Feldkirchen
-:-
TV Schierling
16:30 Uhr
DJK-SV Asbach
-:-
STV Ering a. Inn
17:00 Uhr
TSV Triftern
-:-
SV Beutelsbach
17:00 Uhr
DJK Schaibing
-:-
SG Wildenranna / Hochwinkl II
17:00 Uhr
TSV Seebach
-:-
SV Schalding-Heining II
17:00 Uhr
FC Aldersbach
-:-
SpVgg Loiching
17:00 Uhr
SV Riedlhütte
SV Auerbach
17:00 Uhr
SV Wiesenfelden
abg.
Grasshoppers Straubing
17:00 Uhr
SV Grainet
SV Schöfweg
18:00 Uhr
TSV Bodenmais II
-:-
1. FC Viechtach II
18:00 Uhr
SSV Eggenfelden
-:-
SV Kirchanschöring
18:00 Uhr
SV Wacker Burghausen
abg.
SpVgg Landshut
18:00 Uhr
SV Thürnthenning
-:-
SV Frauenbiburg
18:00 Uhr
DJK Straßkirchen
SV Perlesreut
18:00 Uhr
TSV Grafenau
-:-
TSV Regen
19:15 Uhr
VfB Passau Grubweg
-:-
FC Büchlberg
Wochenkalender
« Juni 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930