FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Niederbayern Jugend
FUPA.TV Niederbayern
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 24. September
  Büchlberg II - Kropfmühl II
/ KK Unterer Wald Res.
  Eberhardsbg. - Kropfmühl
/ U15 Gruppe Unten
  Büchlberg - Kropfmühl
/ KK Unterer Wald
  Egglfing - Passau
/ Bezirksliga Ost
  Donaustauf - Bad Kötzting
/ Landesliga Mitte
  Grainet - Zwiesel
/ KL Bayerwald
Sonntag, 25. September
  SG Büchlberg - Zwieseler W
/ U17 KL Bayerwald
  Milbertshof. - SV Wacker
/ C-Jun-Bayernliga Süd
  Altdorf II - Wörth/Isar
/ AK Landshut
  Griesbach - Haberskirch.
/ KK Dingolfing
  Gottsdorf - Hintereben II
/ AK Waldkirchen
  Grafenau II - SG Freyung II
/ KK Mittlerer Wald
  SG Thyrnau - Aunkirchen
/ KK Passau
  Altdorf - Geiselhöring
/ Bezirksliga West
  Fürstenstein - Eintr.Passau
/ AK Passau
  Hintereben - Riedlhütte
/ KL Bayerwald
  ATSV Kelheim - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
Dienstag, 27. September
  Englmar - Straubing
/ Totopokal Straubing
Samstag, 01. Oktober
  Straubing II - Straßkirchen
/ AK Straubing
  Jandelsbrunn II - Büchlberg II
/ KK Unterer Wald Res.
  Straubing - Plattling
/ Bezirksliga West
  Jandelsbrunn - Büchlberg
/ KK Unterer Wald
Montag, 03. Oktober
  Altdorf II - Kumhausen
/ AK Landshut
  Büchlberg II - O'diendorf II
/ KK Unterer Wald Res.
  Grainet - Hauzenberg II
/ KL Bayerwald
  Altdorf - Mposching
/ Bezirksliga West
  Büchlberg - O'diendorf
/ KK Unterer Wald
  Ergolding - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
Freitag, 07. Oktober
  Kareth-Lapp. - Osterhofen
/ Landesliga Mitte
Samstag, 08. Oktober
  Grainet - Perlesreut
/ KL Bayerwald
  Straubing - Gergweis
/ Bezirksliga West
  Velden - Altdorf
/ Bezirksliga West
  Straubing - Straßkirchen
/ U19 Gruppe SR
Sonntag, 09. Oktober
  SG Büchlberg - SG Grainet
/ U17 KL Bayerwald
  Büchlberg II - Kumreut II
/ KK Unterer Wald Res.
  09 Landshut II - Altdorf II
/ AK Landshut
  Büchlberg - Kumreut
/ KK Unterer Wald
Samstag, 15. Oktober
  Grainet - Thurmansb.
/ KL Bayerwald
  Kirchroth - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 16. Oktober
  Ruhmfelden - SG Büchlberg
/ U17 KL Bayerwald
  Altdorf II - LA-Schönbrun
/ AK Landshut
  Büchlberg II - Röhrnbach II
/ KK Unterer Wald Res.
  Kelheimwinze - Ihrlerstein
/ KK Kelheim
  Altdorf - Aiglsbach
/ Bezirksliga West
  Büchlberg - Röhrnbach
/ KK Unterer Wald
Samstag, 22. Oktober
  ATSV Kelheim - Altdorf
/ Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 23. Oktober
  SG Büchlberg - JFG Lusen
/ U17 KL Bayerwald
  SG Böhmzwiesel... III - Büchlberg II
/ KK Unterer Wald Res.
  Steinach - Straubing
/ Bezirksliga West
  SG Waldkirchen ... II - Büchlberg
/ KK Unterer Wald
  Altdorf II - Ohu-Ahrain
/ AK Landshut
Mittwoch, 26. Oktober
  Straubing - Altdorf
/ Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 29. Oktober
  Straubing - Abensberg
/ Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 30. Oktober
  Donauwald - SG Büchlberg
/ U17 KL Bayerwald
  Büchlberg - SG Hochwinkl
/ KK Unterer Wald
Wechselbörse Niederbayern Jugend
Bachner Andreas Andreas Bachner
SpVgg Niederaichbach
TSV Kirchberg II
Bauer Walter Walter Bauer
TSG Postmünster
DJK-SF Reichenberg
Maier Reinhard Reinhard Maier
TSG Postmünster
DJK-SF Reichenberg II
Schneider Jan Jan Schneider
SG Grafenau / Haus i. W. / Neudorf
JFG Lusen
Berkand Burak Burak Berkand
SSV Landshut-Schönbrunn
FC Ergolding II
Baierl Maxi Maxi Baierl
SG Wurm.quick / Gumpersdorf
SG Wurm.quick / Gumpersdorf
Kreil Maximilian Maximilian Kreil
SG Wurm.quick / Gumpersdorf
SG Wurm.quick / Gumpersdorf
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Niederbayern Jugend Ranking
1.Torsten Pfeiffer
65%95P
2.Jonas Seitz
100%26P
3.Patrick Zauner
52%10P
4.Sebastian Niebauer
43%8P
5.Simon Schedlbauer
30%0P
Alle Platzierungen
Nachrichtender Woche