So sehen die weiteren Paarungen an den ersten vier Spieltagen ausLandesliga Mitte
1. Spieltag (19./20./21. Juli 2013)
SpVgg Lam - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
1. SC Feucht - SV Burgweinting
ASV Cham - VfB Bach/Donau
SV Etzenricht - FC Tegernheim
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf - 1. FC Bad Kötzting
TSV Bad Abbach - DJK Vilzing
SC Ettmannsdorf - SpVgg GW Deggendorf
TV Schierling - SV Fortuna Regensburg
ASV Burglengenfeld - SV Mitterteich
2. Spieltag (23./24. Juli 2013)
SV Mitterteich - TSV Bad Abbach
DJK Vilzing - SV Etzenricht
FC Tegernheim - 1. SC Feucht
SV Burgweinting - TV Schierling
SV Fortuna Regensburg - ASV Cham
VfB Bach/Donau - SC Ettmannsdorf
SpVgg GW Deggendorf - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
1. FC Bad Kötzting - SpVgg Lam
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - ASV Burglengenfeld
3. Spieltag (26./27./28. Juli 2013)
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf - VfB Bach/Donau
1. SC Feucht - DJK Vilzing
TSV Bad Abbach - SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden
ASV Cham - SV Burgweinting
SV Etzenricht - SV Mitterteich
SpVgg Lam - ASV Burglengenfeld
1. FC Bad Kötzting - SpVgg GW Deggendorf
SC Ettmannsdorf - SV Fortuna Regensburg
TV Schierling - FC Tegernheim
4. Spieltag (3./4. August 2013)
DJK Vilzing - TV Schierling
SV Mitterteich - 1. SC Feucht
FC Tegernheim - ASV Cham
SpVgg GW Deggendorf - SpVgg Lam
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden - SV Etzenricht
SV Burgweinting - SC Ettmannsdorf
SV Fortuna Regensburg - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
VfB Bach/Donau - 1. FC Bad Kötzting
ASV Burglengenfeld - TSV Bad Abbach
Bezirksliga Nord
1. Spieltag (26./27./28. Juli 2013)
FV Vilseck - SV Raigering
SV Kulmain - SV Sorghof
1. FC Schwarzenfeld - TuS 1924 Kastl
SV Neusorg - TSV Detag Wernberg
DJK Ensdorf - SpVgg Vohenstrauß
DJK Gebenbach - SV Plößberg
SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr - SC Luhe-Wildenau
SV Schwarzhofen - SpVgg Pfreimd
2. Spieltag (03./04. August 2013)
TSV Detag Wernberg - DJK Ensdorf
SV Raigering - SV Kulmain
SC Luhe-Wildenau - DJK Gebenbach
SpVgg Pfreimd - 1. FC Schwarzenfeld
TuS 1924 Kastl - SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr
SV Plößberg - SV Neusorg
SpVgg Vohenstrauß - FV Vilseck
SV Sorghof - SV Schwarzhofen
3. Spieltag (10./11. August 2013)
1. FC Schwarzenfeld - SV Sorghof
SV Raigering - SpVgg Vohenstrauß
SV Neusorg - SC Luhe-Wildenau
SV Kulmain - SV Schwarzhofen
DJK Ensdorf - SV Plößberg
DJK Gebenbach - TuS 1924 Kastl
SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr - SpVgg Pfreimd
FV Vilseck - TSV Detag Wernberg
4. Spieltag (17./18. August 2013)
TSV Detag Wernberg - SV Raigering
SC Luhe-Wildenau - DJK Ensdorf
SpVgg Pfreimd - DJK Gebenbach
TuS 1924 Kastl - SV Neusorg
SV Plößberg - FV Vilseck
SpVgg Vohenstrauß - SV Kulmain
SV Schwarzhofen - 1. FC Schwarzenfeld
SV Sorghof - SV TuS/DJK Grafenwöhr
Bezirksliga Süd
1. Spieltag (26./27./28. Juli 2013)
TV Riedenburg - Freier TuS Regensburg
TV Parsberg - 1. FC Beilngries
ASV Cham II - FC Zandt
FSV Regensburg-Prüfening - SC Regensburg
TB/ASV Regenstauf - ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz
SpVgg Hainsacker - DJK Vilzing II
1. FC Rötz - DJK Arnschwang
FC Thalmassing - FC Ränkam
2. Spieltag (03./04. August 2013)
Freier TuS Regensburg - 1. FC Rötz
SC Regensburg - ASV Cham II
DJK Vilzing II - TB/ASV Regenstauf
ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz - FSV Regensburg-Prüfening
FC Zandt - FC Thalmassing
FC Ränkam - TV Riedenburg
DJK Arnschwang - TV Parsberg
1. FC Beilngries - SpVgg Hainsacker
3. Spieltag (10./11. August 2013)
TV Riedenburg - FC Zandt
DJK Arnschwang - Freier TuS Regensburg
TV Parsberg - SpVgg Hainsacker
FC Thalmassing - SC Regensburg
ASV Cham II - ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz
FSV Regensburg-Prüfening - DJK Vilzing II
TB/ASV Regenstauf - 1. FC Beilngries
1. FC Rötz - FC Ränkam
4. Spieltag (17./18. August 2013)
Freier TuS Regensburg - TV Parsberg
SC Regensburg - TV Riedenburg
DJK Vilzing II - ASV Cham II
ATSV Pirkensee-Ponholz - FC Thalmassing
FC Zandt - 1. FC Rötz
FC Ränkam - DJK Arnschwang
SpVgg Hainsacker - TB/ASV Regenstauf
1. FC Beilngries - FSV Regensburg-Prüfening