FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Relegation
16:00 Uhr
FC Hohl Idar Oberstein
-:-
SG 1905/20 Weinsheim
16:00 Uhr
TSV Langenlonsheim
FC Fehrbach
16:30 Uhr
VfR Wormatia Worms II
-:-
TuS 1903 Rüssingen
16:30 Uhr
VfR Wormatia Worms II
-:-
TuS 1903 Rüssingen
17:00 Uhr
SG Niederhamb. / SVE Ho-S II
-:-
SV Hottenbach

Nahe (41)

Frauen Landesliga Nahe
17:00 Uhr
SG Winterbach / Monzingen
-:-
SG Mün.-Sarmsh. / Waldlaubersh
U19 M Verbandsliga Südwest
16:00 Uhr
TSV Gau-Odernheim
-:-
JSG SooNahe
18:00 Uhr
FJFV Donnersberg
-:-
TuS Marienborn
U19 M Landesliga Nahe
16:30 Uhr
JSG Nahetal
-:-
JSG Kirner Land
16:30 Uhr
JSG Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim/Guldental
-:-
JSG SooNahe II
16:30 Uhr
SC Birkenfeld
-:-
SV 1888 Niederwörresbach
U17 M Verbandsliga Südwest
12:00 Uhr
TSV Gau-Odernheim
4:2
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
14:00 Uhr
SV Horchheim
-:-
TSG Kaiserslautern
15:00 Uhr
TSV Schott Mainz II
-:-
FC Speyer
U17 M Landesliga Nahe
14:00 Uhr
JSG SooNahe
-:-
JSG Kirner Land
15:00 Uhr
SV Eintracht Hochwald Schwollen
-:-
Karadeniz Gümüshanespor Bad Kreuznach
15:00 Uhr
JSG Königswald
-:-
TSV Hargesheim
15:30 Uhr
JSG Nahetal
-:-
TSG 1862 Planig
16:30 Uhr
SG Baumholder
-:-
SG Meisenheim/Desloch-Jeckenbach II
U17 M Kreisliga Nahe
13:30 Uhr
SG Schmittweiler-Callbach/Reiffelbach-Roth
-:-
JSG Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim/Guldental
14:00 Uhr
JSG Nahetal II
-:-
ASV Langweiler-Merzweiler
14:30 Uhr
JSG Idar-Oberstein-Ost
abg.
JSG Weinsheim II
16:30 Uhr
SC Odernheim
-:-
SG Idarwald
16:30 Uhr
TuS Pfaffen-Schwabenheim
-:-
VfL Rüdesheim
B-Junioren Regionalliga Südwest
15:00 Uhr
SV Gonsenheim
-:-
SG Meisenheim/Desloch-Jeckenbach
16:00 Uhr
1. FC Saarbrücken
-:-
SV Elversberg
16:00 Uhr
SV Eintracht Trier 05
-:-
JFV Rhein-Hunsrück
16:00 Uhr
DJK SV Phönix Schifferstadt
-:-
TuS Koblenz
16:00 Uhr
FC 08 Homburg
-:-
TSV Schott Mainz
16:00 Uhr
FSV Mainz 05 II
-:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
16:00 Uhr
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
-:-
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde Heilberscheid
U15 M Verbandsliga Südwest
12:00 Uhr
SV Horchheim
2:5
JFV Nord-West-Pfalz e.V.
14:00 Uhr
SG Meisenheim/Desloch-Jeckenbach
1:3
VfR Wormatia Worms
14:30 Uhr
Ludwigshafener SC II
-:-
JFV Ganerb 12
15:00 Uhr
SVW Mainz
-:-
TSV Gau-Odernheim
U15 M Landesliga Nahe
14:00 Uhr
JSG Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim/Guldental
-:-
JSG SooNahe
15:10 Uhr
JSG Nahetal
-:-
TSV Hargesheim
15:10 Uhr
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
-:-
SG JSG Weinsh / VfL Sponheim
15:15 Uhr
JSG Kirner Land
-:-
SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach
17:00 Uhr
SG Meisenheim/Desloch-Jeckenbach II
JSG Königswald
U13 M Landesliga Nahe
14:00 Uhr
JSG Weinsheim
-:-
JSG Kirner Land
14:00 Uhr
JSG Nahetal
-:-
SG JSG Degenia / SG Eintracht
14:00 Uhr
SC Birkenfeld
0:3
SG Meisenheim/Desloch-Jeckenbach
14:00 Uhr
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
-:-
SG Idarwald / Bundenbach
14:00 Uhr
FSV 1928 Rehborn
-:-
SG Baumholder
15:10 Uhr
TuS Waldböckelheim
-:-
JSG SooNahe

Bad Kreuznach (10)

U15 M Kreisliga Bad Kreuznach
13:45 Uhr
JSG Kirner Land II
-:-
SG JSG Degenia / SG Eintracht
15:10 Uhr
TuS Waldböckelheim
-:-
SG Steyerbachtal
15:10 Uhr
SV Wallhausen
-:-
SG TuS 1900 FL / Wöllstein
15:10 Uhr
SV Feilbingert
-:-
JSG Weinsheim II
U13 M Kreisliga Bad Kreuznach
13:00 Uhr
TSG 1862 Planig
-:-
TuS Gangloff
14:00 Uhr
FC Bavaria 08 Ebernburg
-:-
TuS Hackenheim
14:00 Uhr
SG Perlbachtal
-:-
JSG Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim/Guldental
15:30 Uhr
SG Soonwald
-:-
SG 1946 Hüffelsheim

Profis (7)

Serie A - Italien
18:00 Uhr
Atalanta Bergamo
-:-
AC Chievo Verona
18:00 Uhr
FC Bologna
-:-
Juventus Turin
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
11:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
0:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
DFB-Pokal
20:30 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Dortmund
Copa del Rey
21:00 Uhr
FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés
DFB-Pokal Frauen
16:15 Uhr
SC Sand
VfL Wolfsburg
A-Junioren-DFB-Pokal
11:00 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
3:0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Wochenkalender
« Mai 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031