FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Sichere dir jetzt dein Gratis-Handy

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  SF Mastbruch - Eidinghausen
/ C-Jun Landesliga St 1
  MCH Sennest. - Hohenstein
/ Futsalmeisterschaft
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  SG SC Peckeloh - SC Bielefeld
/ A-Jun Kreisliga A2 BI
  SC Paderborn - Wattensch 09
/ B-Jun Westfalenliga
  SpVg Brakel - SC Münst. 08
/ A-Jun-Landesliga St 1
  Sennelager II - SV Heide Pad II
/ Kreisliga B 2 PB
  Ubbedissen III - Kosova Bi
/ Kreisliga C1 BI
  Versmold CF - SG Oesterweg II
/ Kreisliga C5 BI
  TuS Dieling. - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  BV Werther - TuS Oeventr.
/ Frauen Landesl. St 1
  SCV Neuenbek - Atteln
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  FFC Reckling - SF Siegen
/ Frauen Westfalenliga
  Ubbedissen - TuS Brake
/ Frauen Kreisl. GT/BI
  RW Mastholte - Fichte Biele
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Türks Steinh - SuK Canlar
/ Kreisliga A Bielefeld
  Isselhorst - Sürenheide
/ Kreisliga B 1 GT
  Kaan-Marienb - Roland 1962
/ Oberliga Westfalen
  SJC Hövelr. - Delbrück SC II
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  Oetinghausen - RW Kirchlen. II
/ Kreisliga A Herford
  Berl.-Heilig - Diestelbr-M
/ Kreisliga A DT
  Hövelhof SV - SC Vlotho
/ Landesliga St. 1
  VfL Theesen - TuS Tengern
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Südlengern - VfL Holsen II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  SpVg Brakel - SpVg. Steinh
/ Landesliga St. 1
Dienstag, 28. Mrz
  FSC Rheda - TuS Friedr.
/ Kreispokal GT
Mittwoch, 29. Mrz
  Schloß Holte - SV Spexard
/ Kreispokal GT
Donnerstag, 30. Mrz
  SC RW Verne - SV Geseke
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  Tudorf II - Hederb-Upspr II
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
  TuS Jöllen. - SC Bielefeld
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
Sonntag, 02. April
  SV Heide Pad - Westenholz
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  SC Enger - Union Minden
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Fichte Biele - Schloß Holte
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - Bünder SV II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  Eidinghausen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
Mittwoch, 05. April
  TuS Tengern - FC Kaunitz
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 09. April
  VfL Theesen - SpVg. Steinh
/ Landesliga St. 1
  TSV Schötmar - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC Verl II - Hövelhof SV
/ Landesliga St. 1
  TuS Hücker A - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Maaslingen - Fichte Biele
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Hövelhof SV - FC Kaunitz
/ Landesliga St. 1
Montag, 17. April
  Fichte Biele - TuS Tengern
/ Landesliga St. 1
Donnerstag, 20. April
  SV Spradow - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
Sonntag, 23. April
  SC Enger - SC B. Salzuf
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - SC Herford II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  Eidinghausen - Fichte Biele
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 30. April
  SC Enger II - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  SC Enger - FC Bad Oeynh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Donnerstag, 04. Mai
  Maaslingen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
Wechselbörse Minden
Weiß Dennis Dennis Weiß
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen II
SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen III
Augustyniak Mateusz Mateusz Augustyniak
TuS Victoria Dehme
SC Rondorf 1912
Kohl Alexander Alexander Kohl
VFR Evesen
TuS Kleinenbremen
Güler Tevfik Aziz Tevfik Aziz Güler
SC Stadthagen
TuS Kleinenbremen
Steinmann Nils Nils Steinmann
VfL Bückeburg
TuS Kleinenbremen
Koch Maximilian Maximilian Koch
FC Bad Oeynhausen
ohne neuen Verein
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Minden Ranking
1.Andriko Salein
61%78P
2.Florian Barner
51%71P
3.Markus Teuber
100%60P
4.Soner Selvi
67%45P
5.Tim Jüngling
50%23P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TG Hörste
Oliver Dingwerth Gestern, 14:22
TuS Kleinenbremen
Jan-Pascal Plähn 22.03. 14:23
FC Sürenheide
Manuel Thymian 21.03. 19:06
SG Schweicheln
Dennis Prinz 21.03. 15:31
FC Hilal Spor Bielefeld
Murat Laztürk 21.03. 10:08
SG Siddinghausen/Weine
Martin Göckede 19.03. 11:43
SC Wiedenbrück
Burak Kunt 14.03. 07:40
SF DJK Mastbruch
Sead Memed 13.03. 18:01
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Minden