FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Mansfeld-Südharz
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 25. Februar
  Elster - Piesteritz
/ Kreisliga (E)
  Turbine III - HallescherSC II
/ 1. Stadtklasse
  Piesteritz II - Victoria WB
/ Kreisoberliga
  Magdeburg - Braunschweig
/ B-Jun BL N/NO
  Nedlitz - MSC Preussen
/ Landesklasse 2
  Günthersdorf - Herrengoss.
/ Landesklasse 6
  Piesteritz - Bernburg II
/ Verbandsliga
  MSV Börde - Amsdorf
/ Verbandsliga
  Annaburg - Farnstädt
/ Landesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Piesteritz - Sangerhausen
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Piesteritz - Bernburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Wismut Gera - Sandersdorf
/ Oberliga Süd
  Günthersdorf II - Kötzschau II
/ 1. KK Staffel 1
  Potzehne - Klötze
/ 1. Altmark-West-Liga
Samstag, 04. Mrz
  Westerhausen II - Thale II
/ Harzliga 2
  Markranstädt - VFC Plauen
/ Oberliga Süd
  Wulferstedt - Blankenburg
/ Landesklasse 3
  Westerhausen - Förderstedt
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 05. Mrz
  Dessau 05 - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Hadmersleben - Oschersleben
/ Landesklasse 3
Freitag, 10. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Coswig
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
Samstag, 11. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Merseburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (B)
  Piesteritz II - Rackith
/ Kreisoberliga
  Kreveser SV - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Piesteritz - Merseburg
/ Verbandsliga
Sonntag, 12. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Linda
/ Kreisliga (D)
  Piesteritz - Merseburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Oschersleben - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
Samstag, 18. Mrz
  Wulferstedt - Osterwieck
/ Landesklasse 3
Sonntag, 19. Mrz
  Seehausen - Hötensleben
/ Landesklasse 3
  Westerhausen - Wernigerode
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Salzwedel
/ Landespokal (D)
  - Piesteritz II
/ Reservepokal
  Wulferstedt II - Kroppenstedt
/ Bördeliga
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Reppichau
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Hötensleben - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
  Liesten - Beetzendorf
/ Kreispokal
Samstag, 01. April
  Aschersleben - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
Wechselbörse Mansfeld-Südharz
Babitz Alexander Alexander Babitz
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben
SV Merkur 1913 Volkstedt
Bieder Falk Falk Bieder
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf II
SV Romonta Stedten II
Lemmnitz-Thenee Dominik Dominik Lemmnitz-Thenee
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben
SV Blau-Weiß Bornstedt
Pfefferle Frank Frank Pfefferle
MSV Eisleben
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben
als Trainer
Parsche Sascha Sascha Parsche
VfB Blau-Weiß Uftrungen
VfR Roßla
Busch Stefan Stefan Busch
Reaktiviert
SG Biesenrode/Piskaborn
Enseleit Marcel Marcel Enseleit
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf II
BSC Blau-Weiß Ahlsdorf
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Mansfeld-Südharz Ranking
1.Michael Groß
65%46984P
2.Martin Schneider
57%4761P
3.Stephan Rauhut
54%2468P
4.Andreas Wölfer
55%1482P
5.Toralf Herold
56%979P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Helfta 2,86
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Landesklasse 1 Insider 2,64
4. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,29
5. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Eintracht Osterwieck
Horst Kuhlmann 26.02. 11:53
Turbine Halle
Sven Beyer 25.02. 20:50
Haldensleber SC
Mario Keilwitz 25.02. 19:48
SG Union Sandersdorf
Tim Hoffmann 25.02. 16:13
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg
Chris Heimlich 21.02. 10:52
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
Fabian Bachmann 14.02. 18:04
Kreveser SV
Tobias Beckmann 10.02. 16:57
SV Einheit 1978 Rottelsdorf
David Wittwer 09.02. 00:29
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Mansfeld-Südharz