FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Testspiele Main-Taunus
FUPA.TV Wiesbaden
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Mittwoch, 29. Mrz
  Steinbach - Wiesbaden
/ Hessenpokal
Donnerstag, 30. Mrz
  Bierstadt - Niedernhause
/ KP Wiesbaden
  Beuerbach - Hahn
/ Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Sonntag, 02. April
  Hünstetten II - Breithardt II
/ KLB Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  Schlangenbad II - Beuerbach II
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  1895 Neuhof - Eltville II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Hünstetten - Breithardt
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 09. April
  Eltville II - Bechtheim
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Breithardt II - Wisper Lorch II
/ KLB Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  Eltville - Hoechst
/ Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
  Breithardt - Wisper Lorch
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Donnerstag, 13. April
  Hattenheim - Kiedrich
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 23. April
  Idstein - Breithardt
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 30. April
  Breithardt - Eltville II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Donnerstag, 04. Mai
  Breithardt - Bleidenstadt II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Aktuelle Turniere
keine aktuellen Turniere
Alle Turniere anzeigen
Wechselbörse Main-Taunus
Umar Aziz Aziz Umar
SV 09 Flörsheim
DJK Flörsheim II
Can Sadik Sadik Can
SV Dersim Rüsselsheim
DJK Flörsheim II
Gundling Felix Felix Gundling
1. FC Lorsbach
SG 07 Kriftel / Lorsbach
Weigelt Marcel Marcel Weigelt
1. FC Sulzbach
1. FC Sulzbach II
Juenger Florian Florian Juenger
1. FC Sulzbach
1. FC Sulzbach II
Fischer Sascha Sascha Fischer
1. FC Sulzbach
1. FC Sulzbach II
Escobor Manuel Manuel Escobor
1. FC Sulzbach
1. FC Sulzbach II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Main-Taunus Ranking
1.Tobias Göttner
50%6172P
2.Joerg Toelle
49%297P
3.Robin Reese
53%225P
4.Thorsten Seuberth
48%209P
5.Volker Wagner
43%143P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Wiesbaden
1. Bad schwalbsch Türk spor 1,33
2. Blau-weiße Macht 0,00
3. Munzur Wiesbaden 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
DJK SG Limburg
Mike Löw 29.03. 18:33
SV Wallrabenstein
Dennis Morath 29.03. 15:45
TuS Dietkirchen
Moses Nickmann 27.03. 08:55
Osmanischer SV Limburg
Mustafa Yüce 25.03. 01:48
VfL Eschhofen
Roland Jung 24.03. 11:52
1. FC Viktoria Sindlingen
Patrick Wessel 20.03. 15:25
BSC Kelsterbach
Nils Ostertag 11.03. 10:01
FV Bad Vilbel
Michael Gallm 10.03. 10:14
Vereinszugang anfordern