FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Magdeburg
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Mittwoch, 22. Februar
  SG Piesteritz - Piesteritz
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 24. Februar
  Bernburg - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
  Piesteritz - Roßlau
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 25. Februar
  Elster - Piesteritz
/ Kreisliga (E)
  Piesteritz II - Victoria WB
/ Kreisoberliga
  Piesteritz - Bernburg II
/ Verbandsliga
Sonntag, 26. Februar
  Piesteritz - Sangerhausen
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Thale - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Piesteritz - Bernburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Wismut Gera - Sandersdorf
/ Oberliga Süd
Dienstag, 28. Februar
  Magdeburg - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Samstag, 04. Mrz
  Westerhausen II - Thale II
/ Harzliga 2
  Wulferstedt - Blankenburg
/ Landesklasse 3
  Westerhausen - Förderstedt
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 05. Mrz
  Dessau 05 - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Nudersdorf - Piesteritz II
/ Kreisoberliga
Freitag, 10. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Coswig
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
Samstag, 11. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Merseburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (B)
  Piesteritz II - Rackith
/ Kreisoberliga
  Kreveser SV - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Piesteritz - Merseburg
/ Verbandsliga
Sonntag, 12. Mrz
  Piesteritz II - Linda
/ Kreisliga (D)
  Piesteritz - Merseburg
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Oschersleben - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
Samstag, 18. Mrz
  Wulferstedt - Osterwieck
/ Landesklasse 3
Sonntag, 19. Mrz
  Westerhausen - Wernigerode
/ Landesliga Nord
Samstag, 25. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Salzwedel
/ Landespokal (D)
Sonntag, 26. Mrz
  Piesteritz - Reppichau
/ Verbandsliga Süd (C)
  Liesten - Beetzendorf
/ Kreispokal
  Hötensleben - Wulferstedt
/ Landesklasse 3
Wechselbörse Magdeburg
Fiedler Niclas Niclas Fiedler
angemeldet
Germania Olvenstedt
Unterberger Kevin Kevin Unterberger
angemeldet
Germania Olvenstedt
Könnecke Ben Niclas Ben Niclas Könnecke
Germania Olvenstedt
Abgemeldet
Goldmann Karsten Karsten Goldmann
Reaktiviert
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
Schröder Simon Simon Schröder
Unbekannt
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
Fuchs Henri Henri Fuchs
Unbekannt
SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II
Marmulla Marvin Marvin Marmulla
MSC Preussen Magdeburg
SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Magdeburg Ranking
1.Axel Asmus
59%8385P
2.Marko Ramius
41%1377P
3.Matthias Wölfer
50%738P
4.Thomas Neuendorf
65%427P
5.Sven Sonnenberg
63%390P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Helfta 2,86
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Tippspiel SV Wacker 2,19
4. Landesklasse 1 Insider 2,14
5. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg
Chris Heimlich 21.02. 10:52
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
Fabian Bachmann 14.02. 18:04
Kreveser SV
Tobias Beckmann 10.02. 16:57
SV Einheit 1978 Rottelsdorf
David Wittwer 09.02. 00:29
SG Union Ziepel
Stefan Dehmel 03.02. 11:51
TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt
Henry Glaue 01.02. 09:38
SV 1889 Altenweddingen
Tobias Schünemann 30.01. 17:49
Germania Wernigerode
Robert Balser 28.01. 04:30
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Magdeburg