FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
Testspiele Lüneburg
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 28. April
  JSG Bison U17 - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ B-Jun KL Cux U17
  SG FAW - VfL Wingst
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Stubben - SG WDB II
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
Samstag, 29. April
  Ritterhude - MTV Riede
/ BZL Lüneburg 3
  Jeddeloh - SVG Göttinge
/ Oberliga
  SG WDB - TSV Düring II
/ KL Cuxhaven
  TuS Eiche - Bülkau/S./O. III
/ 3.KK Cux St. I
  SG FAW II - FC Lune II
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Sonntag, 30. April
  SG SSB II - Stubben
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  TSV Stotel II - SG WDB
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Hagen II - Geestland
/ KL Cuxhaven
  SV Ottensen II - Buxt./Altkl. II
/ 3.KK Stade
  Ummel II - Hemsbünde
/ 3.KK Row Mitte
  Klub Kosova - Süderelbe
/ Oberliga HH
  Bade SC II - Vikt. Oldend II
/ 3.KK Row Mitte
  SV Ottensen - Bliedersdorf II
/ 1.KK Stade
  Bade SC - Ostereistedt II
/ 2.KK Row Nord
  Ummel - Karlshöfen II
/ 2.KK Row Nord
  FC Lune - Otterndorf
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Bremervörde - Hesedorf/Na.
/ BZL Lüneburg 3
  Hambergen - SV Lilienth.
/ BZL Lüneburg 3
  Duhnen - Bülkau/S./O.
/ 1.KK Cux St. I
  Juventude - Inter 2000
/ BZL Süd
  Hagen - Bodenteich
/ LL Lüneburg
  JSG Am Dobrock ... - JFV Staleke U17
/ Testspiele
Dienstag, 02. Mai
  Drochtersen - VfB Lübeck
/ Regionalliga Nord
Mittwoch, 03. Mai
  Stubben - Sievern
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
Freitag, 05. Mai
  TSV Nesse - Stubben
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
Samstag, 06. Mai
  TuRa Hechthause... - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ B-Jun KL Cux U17
Sonntag, 07. Mai
  TV Langen II - Stubben
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Drochtersen II - Hagen
/ LL Lüneburg
Mittwoch, 10. Mai
  Drochtersen - Wiepenkathen
/ 2. KK Stade/Harburg
Freitag, 12. Mai
  Hagen - E. Cuxhaven
/ LL Lüneburg
Samstag, 13. Mai
  Drochtersen III - Wiepenkathen
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
Sonntag, 14. Mai
  Hagen II - E. Cuxhaven II
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Stubben - Geestland II
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Drochtersen - Braunschweig II
/ Regionalliga Nord
Dienstag, 16. Mai
  FC Türkiye - VfL Pinneb.
/ Oberliga HH
Freitag, 19. Mai
  SV Spieka - Stubben
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
  Stinstedt - Hagen
/ LL Lüneburg
Samstag, 20. Mai
  JFV Unterweser ... - JSG Am Dobrock ...
/ B-Jun KL Cux U17
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  Stinstedt II - Hagen II
/ KL Cuxhaven
Donnerstag, 25. Mai
  Stubben - VfL Wingst II
/ Frauen-KP CUX 1.KK
Freitag, 26. Mai
  Geestland III - Stubben
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
Samstag, 27. Mai
  Visselhövede II - Wittorf
/ 2.KK Row Süd
  Hagen - Ottersberg
/ LL Lüneburg
Sonntag, 28. Mai
  Hagen II - VfL Wingst
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Stubben - SG WDB
/ 1.KK Cux St. II
Samstag, 03. Juni
  JSG Am Dobrock ... - TV Langen U17
/ B-Jun KL Cux U17
Wechselbörse Lüneburg
Abramov Valerij Valerij Abramov
SG Frelsdorf/Appeln/Wollingst II
MTV Bokel
Beecken Sebastian Sebastian Beecken
TSV Auetal
SG TSV Auetal / SG Salzhaus. / SC Vierhöfen
Markurland Jan-Alexander Jan-Alexander Markurland
TSV Auetal
SG Elbdeich
Döhrmann Marcel Marcel Döhrmann
TuS Eschede
VfL Westercelle
Bauer Norman Norman Bauer
TuS Neetze
TuS Neetze II
Müller Nils Nils Müller
TuS Neetze
TuS Neetze II
Stegmann-Katt Jan-Luca Jan-Luca Stegmann-Katt
TSV Debstedt U18
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Lüneburg
1.Reinhard Böckmann
60%339.364
2.Andreas Fink
51%52.301
3.Gerd Ropers
51%7.805
4.Sahin Mahmut
45%6.813
5.Jürgen Koppelmann
46%6.634
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Burweg
Andre Boncio 27.04. 19:39
TSV Düring
Simon Steffens 26.04. 08:01
FC Huchting
Andreas Joulia 24.04. 18:11
FC Roddau
Janek Kröger 24.04. 18:04
TSV Basdahl/Volkmarst
Hans Töwe 22.04. 12:27
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt
Daniel Macknow 19.04. 12:21
FC Land Wursten
Philip Käckenmester 12.04. 08:31
TV Oyten
Marco Warnke 11.04. 18:08
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
Aktuell kein Eintrag vorhanden
Vereinsbörse anzeigen